Skip to main content

Final Exam Schedule - Fall 2020

This schedule includes exam times for all traditional undergraduate and graduate courses for full-term and 2nd 7-week sessions. Classes offered during the 1st 7-week session and for our part-time programs will conduct their exams during their last scheduled meeting time. If a course is not listed below there will be no scheduled final exam. 

Section instructors will be providing further details on final exams administered online.

Please contact your instructor with any questions regarding end of term assessments.  

Click Here for PDF Version of the Final Exam Schedule

This schedule includes exam times for all traditional undergraduate and graduate courses for full-term and 2nd 7-week sessions. Classes offered during the 1st 7-week session and for our part-time programs will conduct their exams during their last scheduled meeting time. If a course is not listed below there will be no scheduled final exam. 

ARCH1200-01 - 13370
ARCHITECTURAL REPRESENTATION
Piermarini A (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ARCH1200-03 - 13372
ARCHITECTURAL REPRESENTATION
Pitt A (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ARCH1200-05 - 13374
ARCHITECTURAL REPRESENTATION
Klopfer M (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ARCH1200-07 - 13376
ARCHITECTURAL REPRESENTATION
Bruce B (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ARCH1200-09 - 13378
ARCHITECTURAL REPRESENTATION
Rahim D (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ARCH1200-11 - 13380
ARCHITECTURAL REPRESENTATION
Toohey W (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ARCH1200-13 - 13382
ARCHITECTURAL REPRESENTATION
Batuyev A (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ARCH1200-15 - 13384
ARCHITECTURAL REPRESENTATION
Hampton K (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ARCH1200-17 - 13386
ARCHITECTURAL REPRESENTATION
Orlando C (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ARCH1200-19 - 13388
ARCHITECTURAL REPRESENTATION
Kuong H (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ARCH2200-01 - 12124
BUILDING MATTERS
Dikeos M (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ARCH2200-02 - 12125
BUILDING MATTERS
Strong I (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ARCH2200-03 - 12804
BUILDING MATTERS
Mulligan M (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ARCH2200-04 - 12864
BUILDING MATTERS
Barth E (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ARCH2200-05 - 12865
BUILDING MATTERS
Pingree G (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ARCH2200-06 - 12866
BUILDING MATTERS
Vocatura M (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ARCH3200-01 - 12116
PASSIVE AND ACTIVE SYSTEMS
Peters T (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ARCH3200-02 - 12134
PASSIVE AND ACTIVE SYSTEMS
Unaka N (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ARCH3200-03 - 13261
PASSIVE AND ACTIVE SYSTEMS
Peters T (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ARCH3200-04 - 13262
PASSIVE AND ACTIVE SYSTEMS
Peters T (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ARCH3400-01 - 12111
STRUCTURES 01
Goldenberg G (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ARCH3400-02 - 12113
STRUCTURES 01
Goldenberg G (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ARCH3400-03 - 13129
STRUCTURES 01
Goldenberg G (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ARCH3750-01 - 12868
ADAPTIVE INTERVENTION
Pasnik M
Monday, December 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ARCH3750-02 - 12869
ADAPTIVE INTERVENTION
Burns C
Monday, December 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ARCH3750-03 - 13263
ADAPTIVE INTERVENTION
Gard G
Monday, December 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ARCH3750-04 - 12870
EMERGING TECHNOLOGIES
Furgiuele A
Monday, December 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ARCH3750-05 - 13264
EMERGING TECHNOLOGIES
Samson A
Monday, December 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 306

ARCH3750-06 - 12871
URBANISM
Delgado M
Monday, December 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ARCH3750-07 - 13004
URBANISM
Cardona I
Monday, December 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ARCH3800-01 - 12941
DSGN STRATEGIES LOW CARBON BLD
Okada S
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ARCH3800-02 - 12103
GEOSPATIAL MODELING
Heller M
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ARCH3800-03 - 12105
HOLISTIC SUSTAINABLE DSGN INTG
Boulos Anderson S
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ARCH3800-04 - 12107
ANIMATED ARCHITECTURAL VOL
Samson A
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ARCH3800-05 - 12108
POTENTIALS OF ADDITIVE MANF
Trumbour R
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 108

ARCH3800-08 - 13367
ARCHITECTS, DIRECTORS, SCENOGR
Pingree G
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ARCH3850-02 - 12734
SITE ANALYSIS
Curtis O
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ARCH3850-03 - 13007
DIGITAL DESIGN
Seibold Z
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ARCH3850-04 - 12806
URBAN RESILIENCY
Russell J
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ARCH7000-01 - 13010
GRADUATE FOUNDATION STUDIO I
Strong I (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ARCH7300-01 - 13012
TECHNOLOGY I
Mulligan M
Monday, December 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ARCH7350-01 - 13013
2D + 3D MEDIA & PROCESSES
Batuyev A
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ARCH8000-01 - 12326
ADV GRADUATE DESIGN STUDIO 01
Strong I (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ARCH8250-01 - 12235
ADVANCED TECH & MATERIALS
Unaka N (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ARCH8300-01 - 12236
APPLIED RESEARCH & DESIGN 01
Hutzell K
Monday, December 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ARCH8400-01 - 12237
STRUCTURES 01
Goldenberg G (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ARCH9200-01 - 12243
THESIS PREP 01
Cowherd R
Friday, December 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ARCH9200-02 - 12244
THESIS PREP 01
Perrin C
Friday, December 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ARCH9200-03 - 12245
THESIS PREP 01
Gaugler J
Friday, December 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ARCH9200-04 - 12246
THESIS PREP 01
Weld L
Friday, December 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ARCH9200-05 - 12247
THESIS PREP 01
Schultz A
Friday, December 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ARCH9200-06 - 12781
THESIS PREP 01
Cardona I
Friday, December 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ARCH9300-01 - 12248
THESIS PREPARATION 02
Wolfson M
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ARCH9300-02 - 12249
THESIS PREPARATION 02
Lee Michaliszyn J
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ARCH9300-03 - 12250
THESIS PREPARATION 02
Ellis J
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ARCH9300-04 - 12251
THESIS PREPARATION 02
Kim L
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ARCH9300-05 - 12252
THESIS PREPARATION 02
Borst A
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ARCH9300-06 - 12782
THESIS PREPARATION 02
Hutzell K
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

BIOE2000-01A - 12661
FUNDMENTLS OF BIOLOGICAL ENGR
Brigham C
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

BIOE3100-01A - 13014
METABOLIC ENGINEERING
Brigham C
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

BIOE3500-01A - 12808
GENETICS AND TRANSGENICS
Simpson D
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

BIOL1100-04B - 11878
CELL & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY
Wang S
Friday, December 11, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

BIOL1100-07C - 11877
CELL & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY
Rogers R (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

BIOL1100-10D - 12522
CELL & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY
Rogers R (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

BIOL1700-01A - 11901
ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I
Stecher N
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

BIOL1700-04B - 11902
ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I
Stecher N
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

BIOL1700-07C - 11886
ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I
Stecher N
Monday, December 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

BIOL1700-10D - 12505
ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I
Simpson D
Monday, December 14, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

BIOL2200-01A - 12726
ADVANCED MOLECULAR BIOLOGY
Rogers R
Friday, December 11, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

BMED3200-01 - 13173
MEDICAL DEVICES AND SYSTEMS
Kafagy D (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

BMED3200-03 - 13019
MEDICAL DEVICES AND SYSTEMS
Kafagy D (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

BMED4800-01 - 12664
MED INFORMATICS & TELEMEDICINE
Feldman U (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

BMED4800-03 - 13130
MED INFORMATICS & TELEMEDICINE
Feldman U (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

BMED4850-01 - 12330
MEDICAL IMAGING & OPTICS
Kiapour Ata (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

BMED4850-03 - 12387
MEDICAL IMAGING & OPTICS
Kiapour Ata (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

CHEM1000-01A - 11903
CHEMISTRY OF THE BUILT ENVIRON
Sen-Banerjee S
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

CHEM1000-04B - 11911
CHEMISTRY OF THE BUILT ENVIRON
Sen-Banerjee S
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

CHEM1000-07C - 11906
CHEMISTRY OF THE BUILT ENVIRON
Sirokman G
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

CHEM1000-13E - 12526
CHEMISTRY OF THE BUILT ENVIRON
Thoidis G
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

CHEM1000-16F - 12945
CHEMISTRY OF THE BUILT ENVIRON
Gordon P
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

CHEM1100-04B - 12373
GENERAL  CHEMISTRY I
Grove L (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

CHEM1100-07C - 13023
GENERAL  CHEMISTRY I
Lal V
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

CHEM1100-10D - 12452
GENERAL  CHEMISTRY I
Grove L (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

CHEM1100-16G - 12379
GENERAL  CHEMISTRY I
Grove L (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

CHEM2000-04B - 11946
BASICS OF ORGANIC/BIOCHEMISTRY
Sirokman G
Friday, December 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

CHEM2000-07C - 11948
BASICS OF ORGANIC/BIOCHEMISTRY
Sirokman G
Friday, December 11, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

CHEM2500-01A - 12810
ORGANIC CHEMISTRY I
Grove L
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

CIVE2000-01 - 11933
STATICS & MECH MATERIALS I
Jafferji H (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

CIVE2000-02 - 11934
STATICS & MECH MATERIALS I
Jafferji H (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

CIVE2000-03 - 11935
STATICS & MECH MATERIALS I
Jafferji H (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

CIVE2205-01 - 12516
INTRODUCTION TO GEOMATICS
Anderson L (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

CIVE2205-02 - 12517
INTRODUCTION TO GEOMATICS
Anderson L (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

CIVE2205-03 - 12518
INTRODUCTION TO GEOMATICS
Anderson L (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

CIVE2500-01 - 12642
STATICS & MECH MATERIALS II
Arsava T
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

CIVE3000-01 - 11936
FLUID MECHANICS
Charest A (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

CIVE3000-02 - 11937
FLUID MECHANICS
Charest A (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

CIVE3000-03 - 12613
FLUID MECHANICS
Kazemiroodsari H (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

CIVE3100-01 - 11941
ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING
Das G (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

CIVE3100-02 - 11942
ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING
Das G (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

CIVE3100-03 - 11943
ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING
Das G (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

CIVE3200-01 - 11938
STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS
Yari N (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

CIVE3200-02 - 11939
STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS
Kamat A (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

CIVE3200-03 - 11940
STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS
Kamat A (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

CIVE3300-01 - 12412
SOIL MECHANICS
Lambrechts J (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

CIVE3300-02 - 12410
SOIL MECHANICS
Lambrechts J (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

CIVE3300-04 - 12669
SOIL MECHANICS
Kazemiroodsari H (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

CIVE3350-01 - 12742
GREEN ENGINEERING
Fallahpour N
Monday, December 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

CIVE3800-01 - 12588
ADV MATERIALS IN CIVIL ENG
Kamat A
Monday, December 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

CIVE5500-01 - 12948
CIVIL ENG CAPSTONE DESIGN
Lambrechts J
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

CIVE7800-01 - 13146
STRUCTURAL TIMBER DESIGN
Yari N
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
ONLINE

CIVE8000-01 - 13147
PROJ MGT PRINCPLS & PRACTICES
Ely C
Monday, December 14, 2020
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
ONLINE

CIVE8200-01 - 13148
ENVIRONMENTAL SYSTEMS
Ely C
Thursday, December 10, 2020
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
ONLINE

CIVE8800-02 - 13447
INFRASTRUCTURE RENEWAL
Khankarli G
Friday, December 11, 2020
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
ONLINE

CMFM3300-01 - 12670
BUILDING OPERATIONS
Christiano R
Monday, December 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

CMFM4100-01 - 12814
FACILITY ASSESSMENT & FORECAST
LaRosee H
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

CMRE2000-01 - 12815
REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT
Mandeville J
Monday, December 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

CMRE3000-01 - 13029
REAL PROPERTY ANALYSIS
Bellemare N
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

COMM3800-03 - 13267
FILM AND CODE
Donovan J
Friday, December 11, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

COMM3800-04 - 13341
SEE IT AND SAY IT W/ DATA VI
Donovan J
Thursday, December 10, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

COMM3800-05 - 13342
SEE IT AND SAY IT W/ DATA VI
Donovan J
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

COMP1000-01 - 12413
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Farooq A
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

COMP1000-03 - 12415
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Farooq A
Monday, December 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

COMP1000-05 - 12417
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Zhang M (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

COMP1000-07 - 12419
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Zhang M (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

COMP1000-09 - 12421
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Yu C (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

COMP1000-11 - 12423
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Wu H (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

COMP1000-15 - 12438
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Schuster M
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

COMP1000-17 - 12440
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Wu H (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

COMP1000-19 - 12442
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Yu C (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

COMP1000-21 - 12444
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Zhang M (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

COMP1000-23 - 12446
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Margoob S
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

COMP1000-25 - 12448
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Margoob S
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

COMP1000-27 - 13038
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Yu C (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

COMP1050-01 - 12427
COMPUTER SCIENCE II
Folajimi Y
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

COMP1050-03 - 12429
COMPUTER SCIENCE II
Puopolo J
Monday, December 14, 2020
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
ONLINE

COMP1050-05 - 12635
COMPUTER SCIENCE II
Russell A
Friday, December 11, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

COMP1100-01 - 12450
INTRODUCTION TO NETWORKS
Ellabidy M
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

COMP1100-05 - 12672
INTRODUCTION TO NETWORKS
Ellabidy M
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

COMP1100-07 - 12843
INTRODUCTION TO NETWORKS
Yun M
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

COMP1100-09 - 12845
INTRODUCTION TO NETWORKS
Yun M
Thursday, December 10, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

COMP1150-01 - 12550
ROUTING AND SWITCHING
Ellabidy M
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

COMP1200-01 - 12431
COMPUTER ORGANIZATION
Strafuss A
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

COMP1200-05 - 12456
COMPUTER ORGANIZATION
Firouzbakht K
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
ONLINE

COMP1200-07 - 12878
COMPUTER ORGANIZATION
Strafuss A
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

COMP1200-09 - 13362
COMPUTER ORGANIZATION
Firouzbakht K
Monday, December 14, 2020
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
ONLINE

COMP2000-05 - 12462
DATA STRUCTURES
Rosenberg D (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

COMP2000-09 - 12464
DATA STRUCTURES
Rosenberg D (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

COMP2000-11 - 12552
DATA STRUCTURES
Kreimendahl F (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

COMP2000-13 - 12554
DATA STRUCTURES
Kreimendahl F (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

COMP2000-15 - 13043
DATA STRUCTURES
Rosenberg D (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

COMP2100-01 - 12435
NETWORK PROGRAMMING
Pham C
Monday, December 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

COMP2100-03 - 12466
NETWORK PROGRAMMING
Pham C
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

COMP2100-05 - 12472
NETWORK PROGRAMMING
Anwaruddin M
Monday, December 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

COMP2100-07 - 12473
NETWORK PROGRAMMING
Anwaruddin M
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

COMP2100-09 - 12487
NETWORK PROGRAMMING
Othman S (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

COMP2100-13 - 12556
NETWORK PROGRAMMING
Othman S (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

COMP2350-01A - 12557
ALGORITHMS
Kreimendahl F
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

COMP2350-03B - 12950
ALGORITHMS
Othman S
Friday, December 11, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

COMP2500-01 - 12436
SECURITY PRINCIPLES
Carey L
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

COMP2500-03 - 12467
SECURITY PRINCIPLES
Farooq A
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

COMP2500-05 - 12469
SECURITY PRINCIPLES
Carey L
Thursday, December 10, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

COMP2650-01 - 13047
DATABASES
Thai N
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

COMP3100-01 - 12560
SYSTEM ADMINISTRATION
Folajimi Y
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

COMP3100-03 - 12801
SYSTEM ADMINISTRATION
Folajimi Y
Monday, December 14, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

COMP3125-01 - 13244
DATA SCIENCE FUNDAMENTALS
Ergezer M (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

COMP3125-03 - 13358
DATA SCIENCE FUNDAMENTALS
Ergezer M (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

COMP3800-01 - 13049
GAME DEVELOPMENT
Schuster M
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

COMP3800-02 - 13050
BLOCKCHAIN TECHNOLOGIES
Pham C
Thursday, December 10, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

COMP3800-04 - 13052
ADVANCED WIRELESS
Yun M
Monday, December 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

COMP3800-06 - 12848
IMPACT OF AI ON SOCIETY
Pischdotchian A
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
ONLINE

COMP5500-01 - 13054
SENIOR PROJECT
Schuster M
Monday, December 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

CONM1000-01 - 11704
INTRO TO CM/FM/RE DEVELOPMENT
Bhatti I/Christiano R (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

CONM1000-02 - 11705
INTRO TO CM/FM/RE DEVELOPMENT
Bhatti I/Christiano R (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

CONM1200-01 - 11706
BUILDING CONSTRUCTION
Taddeo T (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

CONM1200-02 - 11707
BUILDING CONSTRUCTION
Taddeo T (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

CONM1200-03 - 11708
BUILDING CONSTRUCTION
Taddeo T (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

CONM1200-04 - 11709
BUILDING CONSTRUCTION
Taddeo T (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

CONM1200-05 - 12939
BUILDING CONSTRUCTION
Brown S (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

CONM1200-06 - 13033
BUILDING CONSTRUCTION
Bellemare N (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

CONM2100-01 - 11723
STATICS/STRENGTH MATERIALS
Snow M (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

CONM2100-02 - 11724
STATICS/STRENGTH MATERIALS
Snow M (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

CONM2100-03 - 11725
STATICS/STRENGTH MATERIALS
Snow M (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

CONM2100-04 - 11728
STATICS/STRENGTH MATERIALS
Pourmokhtarian A (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

CONM2100-05 - 12679
STATICS/STRENGTH MATERIALS
Bhatti I (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

CONM2200-01 - 11729
ESTIMATING
Bademosi F (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

CONM2200-02 - 12338
ESTIMATING
Bademosi F (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

CONM2200-03 - 11730
ESTIMATING
Bademosi F (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

CONM2200-04 - 12339
ESTIMATING
Cribbs J (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

CONM2200-05 - 12681
ESTIMATING
Cribbs J (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

CONM2200-06 - 13036
ESTIMATING
Cribbs J (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

CONM3000-01 - 11749
MATERIALS TEST & QUALITY CNTRL
Naganathan H (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

CONM3000-02 - 11750
MATERIALS TEST & QUALITY CNTRL
Naganathan H (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

CONM3000-03 - 12340
MATERIALS TEST & QUALITY CNTRL
Naganathan H (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

CONM3100-01 - 11754
CONSTRUCTION PROJECT MANAGEMEN
Kearney W (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

CONM3100-02 - 11756
CONSTRUCTION PROJECT MANAGEMEN
Brown S (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

CONM3100-03 - 11760
CONSTRUCTION PROJECT MANAGEMEN
Brown S (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

CONM3100-04 - 11755
CONSTRUCTION PROJECT MANAG
Kearney W (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

CONM3201-01 - 12474
CONSTRUCTION PROJECT SCHEDULIN
Cosma C (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

CONM3201-02 - 12475
CONSTRUCTION PROJECT SCHEDULIN
Cosma C (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

CONM3201-03 - 12476
CONSTRUCTION PROJECT SCHEDULIN
Bakhshi P (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

CONM3201-04 - 12480
CONSTRUCTION PROJECT SCHEDULIN
Cosma C (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

CONM7000-C92 - 12201
EXECUTIVE MANAGEMENT FOR CM
Bhatti I
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
ONLINE

DSGN1100-01 - 11908
DESIGN MAGIC
Cascio D (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

DSGN1100-03 - 11909
DESIGN MAGIC
McGowan M (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ECON4102-01 - 12612
PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS
Ornstil D
Monday, December 14, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

ECON4102-02 - 11984
PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS
Angelakis S
Monday, December 14, 2020
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
ONLINE

ECON4102-03 - 12381
PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS
Agwa M
Friday, December 11, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

ECON4102-04 - 11985
PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS
Agwa M
Friday, December 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ECON4102-07 - 13153
PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS
Killeen J
Thursday, December 10, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

ECON4152-01 - 12382
MACROECONOMICS
Cort L
Thursday, December 10, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

ELEC2250-01 - 11745
NETWORK THEORY I
Zeman S
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

ELEC2250-03 - 11747
NETWORK THEORY I
Ren K
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ELEC2250-05 - 12345
NETWORK THEORY I
Cuckov F
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

ELEC2250-07 - 12347
NETWORK THEORY I
Cuckov F
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ELEC2250-09 - 12349
NETWORK THEORY I
Ren K
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

ELEC2250-11 - 12683
NETWORK THEORY I
Grenquist S
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ELEC2275-01 - 11762
DIGITAL LOGIC
Junsangsri P (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

ELEC2275-03 - 13055
DIGITAL LOGIC
Junsangsri P (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

ELEC2275-05 - 12351
DIGITAL LOGIC
Junsangsri P (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

ELEC2275-07 - 12353
DIGITAL LOGIC
Decker B (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

ELEC2275-09 - 12568
DIGITAL LOGIC
Rawlins M (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

ELEC2275-11 - 12570
DIGITAL LOGIC
Decker B (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

ELEC2299-01 - 11926
ELEC CIRCUIT ANALYSIS & DESIGN
Pierre D (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ELEC2299-05 - 11927
ELEC CIRCUIT ANALYSIS & DESIGN
Pierre D (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ELEC2299-09 - 12923
ELEC CIRCUIT ANALYSIS & DESIGN
Li W (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ELEC2299-11 - 12925
ELEC CIRCUIT ANALYSIS & DESIGN
Li W (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ELEC2799-01 - 11737
CIRCUIT THEORY AND APPLICATION
Song J
Monday, December 14, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

ELEC2799-03 - 11739
CIRCUIT THEORY AND APPLICATION
Zeman S
Monday, December 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ELEC2799-05 - 11741
CIRCUIT THEORY AND APPLICATION
Bynoe W (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

ELEC2799-07 - 11743
CIRCUIT THEORY AND APPLICATION
Bynoe W (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

ELEC2799-09 - 12572
CIRCUIT THEORY AND APPLICATION
Basnet S
Monday, December 14, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

ELEC2799-11 - 12818
CIRCUIT THEORY AND APPLICATION
Cuckov F
Monday, December 14, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

ELEC2850-01 - 12685
MICROCONTROLLERS USING C PROG
Bynoe W
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ELEC3025-01 - 12958
INTERNET OF THINGS
Dow D
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ELEC3250-01 - 11769
ANALOG CIRCUIT DESIGN
Ren K
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ELEC3250-03 - 11774
ANALOG CIRCUIT DESIGN
Yang-Keathley Y (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ELEC3250-05 - 12574
ANALOG CIRCUIT DESIGN
Yang-Keathley Y (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ELEC3250-07 - 12576
ANALOG CIRCUIT DESIGN
Yang-Keathley Y (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ELEC3250-09 - 12687
ANALOG CIRCUIT DESIGN
Ghanavati A
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ELEC3600-01 - 11766
SIGNALS AND SYSTEMS
Song J (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ELEC3600-02 - 12511
SIGNALS AND SYSTEMS
Song J (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ELEC3725-01 - 13057
COMPUTER ARCHITECTURE
Rawlins M (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

ELEC3725-02 - 13058
COMPUTER ARCHITECTURE
Rawlins M (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

ELEC3800-01 - 12578
DIGITAL IMAGE PROCESSING
Ghanavati A
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ELEC3800-03 - 13059
INTRO TO RENEWABLE ENERGY
Basnet S
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ELEC3900-01 - 11792
INTRO TO NANOTECHNOLOGY
Khabari A
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ELEC3920-01 - 11767
ENGINEERING SIGNALS & SYSTEMS
Song J
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ELEC4050-01 - 11780
MOTORS AND CONTROLS
Ghanavati A
Monday, December 14, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

ELMC5000-01 - 11788
SENIOR DESIGN I
Ma G
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ELMC5005-01 - 11783
ELECTROMECHANICAL SYSTEMS I
Olia M
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

ENGL0700-01 - 12319
ENGLISH SECOND LANG I (COMP)
Litchock-Morellato F (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

ENGL0700-02 - 13061
ENGLISH SECOND LANG I (COMP)
Litchock-Morellato F (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

ENGL0900-02 - 12013
ENGLISH LANGUAGE SKILLS
Kelly D
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ENGL0900-04 - 12017
ENGLISH LANGUAGE SKILLS
Kelly D
Friday, December 11, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

ENGL0900-05 - 12631
ENGLISH LANGUAGE SKILLS
Kelly D
Thursday, December 10, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

ENGL0900-06 - 12633
ENGLISH LANGUAGE SKILLS
Kelly D
Friday, December 11, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

ENGL0900-07 - 13281
ENGLISH LANGUAGE SKILLS
Peterson E
Monday, December 14, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

ENGL0900-10 - 13351
ENGLISH LANGUAGE SKILLS
Peterson E
Monday, December 14, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

ENGL0900-11 - 13365
ENGLISH LANGUAGE SKILLS
Peterson E
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ENGL0900-12 - 13366
ENGLISH LANGUAGE SKILLS
Peterson E
Thursday, December 10, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

ENGL1100-03 - 12021
ENGLISH I
Fluet L (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

ENGL1100-04 - 12532
ENGLISH I
Khan M
Thursday, December 10, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

ENGL1100-05 - 12533
ENGLISH I
Blumberg F
Friday, December 11, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

ENGL1100-06 - 12022
ENGLISH I
Muscolino S
Monday, December 14, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

ENGL1100-08 - 12024
ENGLISH I
Burke J
Monday, December 14, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

ENGL1100-10 - 12025
ENGLISH I
Khan M
Thursday, December 10, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

ENGL1100-12 - 12535
ENGLISH I
Blumberg F
Monday, December 14, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

ENGL1100-13 - 12027
ENGLISH I
Harrison C
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ENGL1100-14 - 12028
ENGLISH I
Barnehama E
Friday, December 11, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

ENGL1100-15 - 12536
ENGLISH I
Harrison C
Monday, December 14, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

ENGL1100-18 - 12030
ENGLISH I
Monaghan G
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ENGL1100-21 - 12032
ENGLISH I
Owens R
Friday, December 11, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

ENGL1100-22 - 13062
ENGLISH I
Ober D
Monday, December 14, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

ENGL1100-24 - 13063
ENGLISH I
Muscolino S
Friday, December 11, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

ENGL1100-25 - 12034
ENGLISH I
Rooney E
Friday, December 11, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

ENGL1100-26 - 12035
ENGLISH I
Barnehama E
Monday, December 14, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

ENGL1100-27 - 12036
ENGLISH I
Soare C (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ENGL1100-30 - 12362
ENGLISH I
Soare C (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ENGL1100-31 - 12143
ENGLISH I
Rooney E
Thursday, December 10, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

ENGL1100-32 - 13064
ENGLISH I
Corretti C
Thursday, December 10, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

ENGL1100-33 - 12144
ENGLISH I
Corretti C
Thursday, December 10, 2020
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
ONLINE

ENGL1100-36 - 12500
ENGLISH I
Ober D
Monday, December 14, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

ENGL1100-37 - 12501
ENGLISH I
Monaghan G
Thursday, December 10, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

ENGL1100-39 - 12503
ENGLISH I
Redmond C
Monday, December 14, 2020
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
ONLINE

ENGL1100-40 - 12791
ENGLISH I
Fluet L (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

ENGL2200-01 - 12037
ENGLISH II
Bailey G (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

ENGL2200-04 - 12039
ENGLISH II
Bailey G (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

ENGR1000-01 - 11794
INTRODUCTION TO ENGINEERING
Zeman S (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ENGR1000-06 - 11799
INTRODUCTION TO ENGINEERING
Decker B (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ENGR1000-11 - 11804
INTRODUCTION TO ENGINEERING
Feldman U (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ENGR1000-16 - 11809
INTRODUCTION TO ENGINEERING
Decker B (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ENGR1000-21 - 11814
INTRODUCTION TO ENGINEERING
Feldman U (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ENGR1000-26 - 11819
INTRODUCTION TO ENGINEERING
Zeman S (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ENGR1000-31 - 12495
INTRODUCTION TO ENGINEERING
Kafagy D (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

ENGR2000-01 - 13185
BUILT ENVIRONMENT SUSTAIN
Alborz N
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
ONLINE

HUMN3800-06 - 13133
MODERN ART
Slater E
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

HUMN4373-01 - 13134
SHAKESPEARE ON FILM
Monaghan G
Monday, December 14, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

HUMN4501-01 - 13440
9/11 LITERATURE AND FILM
Rooney E
Monday, December 14, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

INDS1000-01 - 11920
INDUSTRIAL DESIGN STUDIO 1
Michael J/Villamil C
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

INDS1000-03 - 11922
INDUSTRIAL DESIGN STUDIO 1
Villamil C
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

INDS1000-05 - 11924
INDUSTRIAL DESIGN STUDIO 1
Ng P/Villamil C
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

INDS1000-07 - 13295
INDUSTRIAL DESIGN STUDIO 1
Kassenaar A/Villamil C
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

INDS1750-01 - 12827
VISUAL COMMUNICATION
Villamil C
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

INDS1750-03 - 12829
VISUAL COMMUNICATION
Montague S/Villamil C
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

INDS1750-05 - 12831
VISUAL COMMUNICATION
Mitchell L/Villamil C
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

INDS1750-07 - 13297
VISUAL COMMUNICATION
Lynch E/Villamil C
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

INDS2000-01 - 11838
INDUSTRIAL DESIGN STUDIO 3
Villamil C/Montague S (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

INDS2000-03 - 11840
INDUSTRIAL DESIGN STUDIO 3
Montague S (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

INDS2000-05 - 11842
INDUSTRIAL DESIGN STUDIO 3
Williamson S/Montague S (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

INDS2350-01 - 11844
VISUALIZATION 3: DRAW & THINK
Michael J
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 303

INDS2350-05 - 11848
VISUALIZATION 3: DRAW & THINK
Michael J
Monday, December 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 302

INDS2350-07 - 13400
VISUALIZATION 3: DRAW & THINK
Liston J/Michael J
Monday, December 14, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 303

INDS2600-01 - 13301
CAD 1: SURFACE MODELING
Angileri P/Williamson S
Friday, December 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

INDS2600-03 - 13303
CAD 1: SURFACE MODELING
Williamson S
Friday, December 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

INDS2600-05 - 13305
CAD 1: SURFACE MODELING
Double A/Williamson S
Friday, December 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

INDS3100-01 - 11856
CAD 2: SOLID MODELING
Double A/Williamson S
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

INDS3100-03 - 11858
CAD 2: SOLID MODELING
Williamson S
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

INDS3100-05 - 11860
CAD 2: SOLID MODELING
Angileri P/Williamson S
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
ONLINE

INDS3200-01 - 11866
HUMAN FACTORS IN DESIGN
Cascio D/Ortolino N
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

INDS3300-01 - 11850
INFORMATION ARCHITECTURE 1
Montague S/Meszaros R
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

INDS3300-03 - 11852
INFORMATION ARCHITECTURE 1
Meszaros R
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

INDS3300-05 - 11854
INFORMATION ARCHITECTURE 1
Mitchell L/Meszaros R
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

INTD1000-01 - 11916
INTERIOR STUDIO I
Meszaros R
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 201

INTD1000-03 - 11918
INTERIOR STUDIO I
Mase M/Meszaros R
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 201

INTD1000-05 - 13307
INTERIOR STUDIO I
Licea-Kane E/Meszaros R
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 201

INTD2000-01 - 11867
INTERIOR STUDIO III
Panarelli L (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

INTD2000-02 - 11868
INTERIOR STUDIO III
Muse S/Panarelli L (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

INTD2100-02 - 12702
MATERIALS
Masters S
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

INTD3000-01 - 11871
INTERIOR STUDIO V
Psiloyenis J
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 103

INTD3000-02 - 12344
INTERIOR STUDIO V
Masters S
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 103

INTD3100-01 - 11872
CONSTRUCTION DOCUMENTS
Panarelli L
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

INTD3100-02 - 11873
CONSTRUCTION DOCUMENTS
Psiloyenis J/Panarelli L
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

INTD3300-01 - 11874
BEHAVIORAL ASPECTS OF DESIGN
Ortolino N
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

MANF1000-01 - 12333
MANUFACTURING PROCESSES
Rourke P
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MANF1000-03 - 13177
MANUFACTURING PROCESSES
Curran K
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
ONLINE

MANF1500-01 - 13172
INTRO TO ADDITIVE MFG
Greene T
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MANF2000-01 - 11824
COMPUTER AIDED MANUFACTURING
Rourke P
Thursday, December 10, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

MATH1000-01 - 12139
COLLEGE MATHEMATICS
McCarthy W (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1000-02 - 12508
COLLEGE MATHEMATICS
LeSuer J (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1000-03 - 12136
COLLEGE MATHEMATICS
Canter E (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1000-04 - 12142
COLLEGE MATHEMATICS
Plourde P (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1000-05 - 12363
COLLEGE MATHEMATICS
McCarthy W (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1000-07 - 12940
COLLEGE MATHEMATICS
LeSuer J (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1000-08 - 12140
COLLEGE MATHEMATICS
Canter E (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1000-10 - 12138
COLLEGE MATHEMATICS
Benson B (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1000-11 - 13309
COLLEGE MATHEMATICS
Bham G (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1000-12 - 13310
COLLEGE MATHEMATICS
Moran M (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1000-13 - 13311
COLLEGE MATHEMATICS
Moran M (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1000-14 - 13312
COLLEGE MATHEMATICS
Eastwood S (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1000-15 - 13354
COLLEGE MATHEMATICS
Lee D (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1000-16 - 13355
COLLEGE MATHEMATICS
Eastwood S (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1000-17 - 13356
COLLEGE MATHEMATICS
Nedkova R (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1020-01 - 12834
PLANE & SOLID GEOMETRY
Luca F (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1020-02 - 12835
PLANE & SOLID GEOMETRY
Luca F (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1030-01 - 12192
STATISTICS & APPLICATIONS
Shah F (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1030-02 - 11951
STATISTICS & APPLICATIONS
Mak A (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1030-03 - 13313
STATISTICS & APPLICATIONS
Shah F (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1040-02 - 12704
APPLIED MATH FOR BUSINESS
McDonald C (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1040-03 - 12705
APPLIED MATH FOR BUSINESS
Husowitz B (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1040-04 - 13314
APPLIED MATH FOR BUSINESS
McDonald C (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1500-01 - 12364
PRECALCULUS
Haimoud D (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1500-03 - 13074
PRECALCULUS
St-Fort C (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1500-05 - 13183
PRECALCULUS
Haimoud D (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1550-01 - 12135
FOUNDATIONS APPLIED MATH
Hattaway A
Friday, December 11, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

MATH1750-02 - 11976
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Bears J (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1750-03 - 11978
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Qranfal Y (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1750-04 - 12366
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Bears J (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1750-05 - 12488
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Qranfal Y (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1750-06 - 12491
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Maitra R (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1750-07 - 12507
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Zhang Y (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1750-10 - 11953
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Horan D (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1750-11 - 11963
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Bahary M (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1750-12 - 11965
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Bahary M (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1750-13 - 11959
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Morrow S (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1750-16 - 11983
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Maitra R (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1750-17 - 12365
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Qranfal Y (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1750-18 - 11981
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Holton G (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1750-20 - 11954
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Zhang Y (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1750-22 - 12706
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Jacobs M (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1750-24 - 12540
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
DeCicco S (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1750-27 - 12541
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
DeCicco S (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1750-28 - 13315
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Saniuk J (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1750-29 - 13316
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Goubankova E (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1750-30 - 13317
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Adler L (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1750-31 - 13318
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
St-Fort C (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1750-32 - 13319
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Holton G (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1775-R1A - 12389
INTEGRATED ENG CALCULUS I
Kelkar S (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1775-R3B - 12393
INTEGRATED ENG CALCULUS I
Milosevic M (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1775-W1A - 12391
INTEGRATED ENG CALCULUS I
Simundza G (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1775-W3B - 12395
INTEGRATED ENG CALCULUS I
Simundza G (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1775-W5C - 12397
INTEGRATED ENG CALCULUS I
Henriksen M (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1775-W7D - 12542
INTEGRATED ENG CALCULUS I
Smith Zbarsky E (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1775-X1A - 12786
INTEGRATED ENG CALCULUS I
Wentworth M (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1775-X3B - 12942
INTEGRATED ENG CALCULUS I
Milosevic M (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1775-Z01 - 13320
INTEGRATED ENG CALCULUS I
Kelkar S (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1850-01 - 11988
ENGINEERING CALCULUS II
Balabai N (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1850-02 - 12510
ENGINEERING CALCULUS II
Yeh J (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1850-04 - 11986
ENGINEERING CALCULUS II
Balabai N (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1850-05 - 11987
ENGINEERING CALCULUS II
Mabikas F (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1850-06 - 12544
ENGINEERING CALCULUS II
Mabikas F (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1875-01A - 13157
INTEGRATED ENG CALCULUS II
Vazifedan M (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH1875-03B - 13159
INTEGRATED ENG CALCULUS II
Vazifedan M (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2025-01 - 11994
(Multi-Section Exam)VARIABLE CALCULUS
Haga J (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2025-02 - 11997
(Multi-Section Exam)VARIABLE CALCULUS
Cotton J (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2025-03 - 11999
(Multi-Section Exam)VARIABLE CALCULUS
Haga J (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2025-04 - 11993
(Multi-Section Exam)VARIABLE CALCULUS
Cotton J (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2025-05 - 11996
(Multi-Section Exam)VARIABLE CALCULUS
Barreto C (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2025-06 - 12178
(Multi-Section Exam)VARIABLE CALCULUS
Horan D (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2025-09 - 11995
(Multi-Section Exam)VARIABLE CALCULUS
Horan D (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2025-10 - 12622
(Multi-Section Exam)VARIABLE CALCULUS
Haga J (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2025-11 - 13325
(Multi-Section Exam)VARIABLE CALCULUS
Leonard K (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2100-01 - 12460
PROB & STATS FOR ENGINEERS
Federico K (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2100-02 - 12461
PROB & STATS FOR ENGINEERS
Gebresilasie S (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2100-03 - 13078
PROB & STATS FOR ENGINEERS
Federico K (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2100-04 - 12621
PROB & STATS FOR ENGINEERS
Gebresilasie S (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2250-01 - 12836
TIME SERIES
Gebresilasie S
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2300-01 - 11991
DISCRETE MATH
Alfaris R (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2300-02 - 11989
DISCRETE MATH
Martin S (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2300-03 - 12493
DISCRETE MATH
Fernandez H (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2300-04 - 12494
DISCRETE MATH
Alfaris R (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2300-06 - 11990
DISCRETE MATH
Zhang R (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2300-07 - 12492
DISCRETE MATH
Alfaris R (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2300-08 - 12324
DISCRETE MATH
Alfaris R (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2300-09 - 11992
DISCRETE MATH
Fernandez H (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2300-10 - 12325
DISCRETE MATH
Tzigantchev D (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2300-11 - 13327
DISCRETE MATH
Benson B (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2300-12 - 13328
DISCRETE MATH
Zhang R (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2300-13 - 13329
DISCRETE MATH
Chen J (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2500-01 - 12004
DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS
Bercu A (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2500-02 - 12179
DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS
Henriksen M (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2500-03 - 12002
DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS
Chen J (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2500-04 - 12005
DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS
Webber M (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2500-05 - 12003
DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS
Barden J (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2500-06 - 12001
DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS
Simundza G (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2500-07 - 12000
DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS
Wentworth M (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2500-08 - 12707
DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS
Webber M (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2500-09 - 13353
DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS
Goubankova E (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2550-01 - 12708
TRANSITION TO ADVANCED MATH
Haga J
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2750-01 - 11930
DIFF EQAT & SYSTEMS MODELING
Melfi L (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2750-03 - 12484
DIFF EQAT & SYSTEMS MODELING
Melfi L (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2750-04 - 12620
DIFF EQAT & SYSTEMS MODELING
Zambri B (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2860-01 - 12010
LINEAR ALGEBRA & MATRIX THEORY
Melfi L (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2860-04 - 12008
LINEAR ALGEBRA & MATRIX THEORY
Yu G (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2860-05 - 12367
LINEAR ALGEBRA & MATRIX THEORY
Kacaku F (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2860-06 - 12009
LINEAR ALGEBRA & MATRIX THEORY
Morrow S (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2860-08 - 12368
LINEAR ALGEBRA & MATRIX THEORY
Kacaku F (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2860-09 - 12175
LINEAR ALGEBRA & MATRIX THEORY
Morrow S (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2860-10 - 13330
LINEAR ALGEBRA & MATRIX THEORY
Pierce H (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH2860-11 - 13331
LINEAR ALGEBRA & MATRIX THEORY
Pierce H (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH3700-01 - 12545
OPERATIONS RESEARCH
Qranfal Y (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH3700-02 - 13137
OPERATIONS RESEARCH
Qranfal Y (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MATH3900-01 - 12709
NUMERICAL ANALYSIS I
Husowitz B (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

MATH3900-02 - 13332
NUMERICAL ANALYSIS I
Husowitz B (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

MATH4575-01 - 13079
COMPLEX VARIABLES
Maitra R
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

MECH2000-01 - 11770
ENGINEERING STATICS
Roberts R (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MECH2000-02 - 11771
ENGINEERING STATICS
Olia M (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MECH2000-03 - 11773
ENGINEERING STATICS
Le X (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MECH2000-04 - 11775
ENGINEERING STATICS
Kumar A (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MECH2000-05 - 12590
ENGINEERING STATICS
Kumar A (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MECH2000-06 - 12591
ENGINEERING STATICS
Voccio J (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MECH2000-07 - 13151
ENGINEERING STATICS
Kumar A (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MECH2250-01 - 11875
ENGINEERING THERMODYNAMICS I
Zenouzi M (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

MECH2250-03 - 11882
ENGINEERING THERMODYNAMICS I
Mahdavi Nejad A (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

MECH2300-01 - 11826
ENGINEERING GRAPHICS
Cameron M (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

MECH2300-03 - 12580
ENGINEERING GRAPHICS
Ma G (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

MECH2300-05 - 11829
ENGINEERING GRAPHICS
Greene T (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

MECH2300-07 - 11832
ENGINEERING GRAPHICS
Greene T (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

MECH2300-09 - 12592
ENGINEERING GRAPHICS
Cameron M (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

MECH2300-11 - 12790
ENGINEERING GRAPHICS
Duva A (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

MECH2300-13 - 12853
ENGINEERING GRAPHICS
Roberts R (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

MECH2500-01 - 11777
MECHANICS OF MATERIALS
Olia M (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

MECH2500-03 - 11782
MECHANICS OF MATERIALS
Mahdavi Nejad A (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

MECH2750-01 - 12297
ENGINEERING THERMODYNAMICS II
El-Sadi H (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

MECH2750-03 - 12400
ENGINEERING THERMODYNAMICS II
Zenouzi M (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

MECH2750-05 - 12582
ENGINEERING THERMODYNAMICS II
Ceausu R (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

MECH2750-07 - 12402
ENGINEERING THERMODYNAMICS II
Ceausu R (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

MECH2750-09 - 12404
ENGINEERING THERMODYNAMICS II
Zenouzi M (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

MECH2750-11 - 13080
ENGINEERING THERMODYNAMICS II
Sondak D (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

MECH3000-01 - 11785
DESIGN OF MACHINE ELEMENTS
Voccio J (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

MECH3000-02 - 11786
DESIGN OF MACHINE ELEMENTS
Duva A (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

MECH3000-03 - 11787
DESIGN OF MACHINE ELEMENTS
Roberts R (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

MECH3000-04 - 11789
DESIGN OF MACHINE ELEMENTS
Talpasanu I (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

MECH3000-05 - 11790
DESIGN OF MACHINE ELEMENTS
Le X (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

MECH3000-06 - 13132
DESIGN OF MACHINE ELEMENTS
Talpasanu I (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

MECH3100-01A - 11887
ENGINEERING FLUID MECHANICS
Perkins D (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

MECH3100-04B - 11889
ENGINEERING FLUID MECHANICS
Sondak D (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

MECH3100-07C - 11892
ENGINEERING FLUID MECHANICS
El-Sadi H (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

MECH3100-10D - 11895
ENGINEERING FLUID MECHANICS
Tao B (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

MECH3100-13E - 11883
ENGINEERING FLUID MECHANICS
Tao B (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

MECH3100-15F - 13083
ENGINEERING FLUID MECHANICS
Ceausu R (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

MECH3599-01 - 12584
ENGINEERING MECHANICS
Grenquist S (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

MECH3599-03 - 12586
ENGINEERING MECHANICS
Grenquist S (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

MECH3800-02 - 12732
INSTRUMENTATION & DATA ACQ
Duva A
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MECH3900-01 - 13128
ENGINEERING HEAT TRANSFER
Mahdavi Nejad A (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

MECH3900-02 - 11900
ENGINEERING HEAT TRANSFER
Tao B (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

MECH4200-01 - 13086
SIMULATION BASED DESIGN
Le X
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MGMT1000-02 - 11956
INTRODUCTION TO MANAGEMENT
Umaschi S (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MGMT1000-03 - 11957
INTRODUCTION TO MANAGEMENT
Umaschi S (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MGMT1000-04 - 11958
INTRODUCTION TO MANAGEMENT
Umaschi S (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MGMT1000-05 - 13333
INTRODUCTION TO MANAGEMENT
Umaschi S (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MGMT2500-01 - 13088
SYSTEMS ANALYSIS AND DESIGN
Greenberg H
Monday, December 14, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

MGMT2560-01 - 13161
CYBERSECURITY LAW & POLICY
Skoog S
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

MGMT2700-01 - 11968
FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING
McAuliffe J
Monday, December 14, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

MGMT2700-02 - 11969
FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING
McAuliffe J
Monday, December 14, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

MGMT2700-04 - 11970
FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING
Noorian S
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
ONLINE

MGMT2700-05 - 12197
FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING
McAuliffe J
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MGMT2700-06 - 12775
FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING
McAuliffe J
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MGMT2700-09 - 13439
FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING
Overlan L
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
ONLINE

MGMT2750-01 - 12797
INTEGRATIVE FINANCIAL ACCOUNTI
Davis L
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 421

MGMT2750-03 - 13364
INTEGRATIVE FINANCIAL ACCOUNTI
O'Brien J
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

MGMT3000-03 - 11974
MANAGING & LEADING ORGS
Noorian S
Friday, December 11, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

MGMT3065-01 - 11980
ENTREPRENEURIAL MARKETING
Hammond P
Thursday, December 10, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MGMT3200-01 - 12147
ENGINEERING ECONOMY
Noorian S
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

MGMT7225-01 - 13140
PROJ TEAM BUILDING & LDRSHP
Delosh L
Monday, December 14, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

MGMT7800-01 - 13345
EMERGENCY RISK MANAGEMENT
Greenberg H
Friday, December 11, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

PHYS1000-04B - 13094
COLLEGE PHYSICS I
Moran R
Friday, December 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

PHYS1000-07C - 13097
COLLEGE PHYSICS I
Moran R
Friday, December 11, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

PHYS1000-10D - 13100
COLLEGE PHYSICS I
Fotopoulos A
Friday, December 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

PHYS1000-13E - 12960
COLLEGE PHYSICS I
Moran R
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
ONLINE

PHYS1010-01A - 12045
CONCEPTUAL PHYSICS
Tountcheva V
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

PHYS1010-03B - 12046
CONCEPTUAL PHYSICS
Tountcheva V
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

PHYS1010-05C - 12049
CONCEPTUAL PHYSICS
Tuck E
Monday, December 14, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

PHYS1010-07D - 12176
CONCEPTUAL PHYSICS
Tuck E
Friday, December 11, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

PHYS1250-01A - 12052
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Kasturiarachchi T
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

PHYS1250-04B - 12055
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Kasturiarachchi T
Monday, December 14, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

PHYS1250-07C - 12058
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Kasturiarachchi T
Monday, December 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

PHYS1250-10D - 13103
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Kumarakuru H (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

PHYS1250-13E - 12061
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Seredinski A
Monday, December 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

PHYS1250-16F - 13106
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Seredinski A
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

PHYS1250-19G - 12064
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Seredinski A
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

PHYS1250-22H - 12067
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Adams S
Monday, December 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

PHYS1250-28J - 12070
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Chasapis T
Monday, December 14, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

PHYS1250-31K - 12073
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Kumarakuru H (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

PHYS1250-37M - 12076
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Chasapis T
Monday, December 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

PHYS1250-40N - 12079
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Kumarakuru H (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

PHYS1250-49Q - 12713
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Fotopoulos A (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

PHYS1250-52R - 12327
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Tountcheva V
Monday, December 14, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

PHYS1250-55S - 12227
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Sandusky P
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

PHYS1250-58T - 12230
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Adams S
Monday, December 14, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

PHYS1250-61U - 12233
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Fotopoulos A (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 15, 2020
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ONLINE

PHYS1750-01A - 12081
ENGINEERING PHYSICS II
McDonald J
Friday, December 11, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

PHYS1750-04B - 12086
ENGINEERING PHYSICS II
Meill A (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

PHYS1750-07C - 12177
ENGINEERING PHYSICS II
Meill A (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 10, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

PHYS1750-16F - 12717
ENGINEERING PHYSICS II
Rueckert F
Monday, December 14, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

PHYS3800-01 - 13142
QUANTUM COMPUTING
Meill A
Friday, December 11, 2020
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ONLINE

POLS4402-01 - 12385
INTERNATIONAL POLITICS
Cort L
Friday, December 11, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

POLS4402-02 - 12841
INTERNATIONAL POLITICS
Cort L
Friday, December 11, 2020
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ONLINE

PSYC3800-01 - 13120
PSYCHOLOGY OF LEADERSHIP
Payne A
Monday, December 14, 2020
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
ONLINE

PSYC4552-02 - 12386
INDUSTRIAL-ORG PSYCHOLOGY
Bradley D
Monday, December 14, 2020
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ONLINE

PSYC4552-04 - 12721
INDUSTRIAL-ORG PSYCHOLOGY
Bradley D
Monday, December 14, 2020
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
ONLINE