Skip to main content

Final Exam Schedule

Final Exam Schedule - Fall 2021

This schedule includes exam times for all traditional undergraduate and graduate courses for full-term and 2nd 7-week sessions. Classes offered during the 1st 7-week session and for our part-time programs will conduct their exams during their last scheduled meeting time. If a course is not listed below there will be no scheduled final exam. 

Section instructors will be providing further details on final exams administered virtually.

Please contact your instructor with any other questions regarding end of term assessments.  

Click Here for PDF Version of the Final Exam Schedule

ARCH1200-01 - 14755
ARCHITECTURAL REPRESENTATION
Bruce, Benjamin (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Virtual

ARCH1200-03 - 14757
ARCHITECTURAL REPRESENTATION
Chang, Gloria (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Virtual

ARCH1200-05 - 14759
ARCHITECTURAL REPRESENTATION
Goh, Keannam (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Virtual

ARCH1200-07 - 14761
ARCHITECTURAL REPRESENTATION
Toohey, William (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Virtual

ARCH1200-09 - 14763
ARCHITECTURAL REPRESENTATION
Piermarini, Anthony (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Virtual

ARCH1200-11 - 14765
ARCHITECTURAL REPRESENTATION
Klopfer, Mark (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Virtual

ARCH1200-13 - 14767
ARCHITECTURAL REPRESENTATION
Pitt, Ann (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Virtual

ARCH1200-15 - 14769
ARCHITECTURAL REPRESENTATION
Aboulezz, Farida (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Virtual

ARCH1200-17 - 14771
ARCHITECTURAL REPRESENTATION
Rabkin, David (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Virtual

ARCH1200-19 - 14773
ARCHITECTURAL REPRESENTATION
Madden, Owen (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Virtual

ARCH2200-01 - 13882
BUILDING MATTERS
Strong, Ingrid (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 202

ARCH2200-02 - 13883
BUILDING MATTERS
Dikeos, Meliti (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 210

ARCH2200-03 - 14545
BUILDING MATTERS
Mulligan, Mark (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 105

ARCH2200-04 - 14605
BUILDING MATTERS
Pingree, Geoffrey (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 201

ARCH2200-05 - 14606
BUILDING MATTERS
Barth, Erik (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 103

ARCH2200-06 - 14607
BUILDING MATTERS
Vocatura, Matt (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 107

ARCH3200-01 - 13874
PASSIVE & ACTIVE SYSTEMS
Peters, Troy (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 106

ARCH3200-02 - 13892
PASSIVE & ACTIVE SYSTEMS
Unaka, Nwagbo (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 106

ARCH3200-03 - 14775
PASSIVE & ACTIVE SYSTEMS
Jones, Nathaniel (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 106

ARCH3200-04 - 14776
PASSIVE & ACTIVE SYSTEMS
Unaka, Nwagbo (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 106

ARCH3400-01 - 14777
STRUCTURES 01
Goldenberg, Garrick (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
BEATT 426

ARCH3400-02 - 14778
STRUCTURES 01
Goldenberg, Garrick (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
BEATT 426

ARCH3400-03 - 14779
STRUCTURES 01
Goldenberg, Garrick (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
BEATT 426

ARCH3750-01 - 14609
URBANISM
Cardona, Ignacio/Delgado, Manuel
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
ANXCN 207

ARCH3750-02 - 14610
URBANISM
Delgado, Manuel/Thomas, Ryan
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
ANXCN 203

ARCH3750-04 - 14612
EMERGING TECHNOLOGIES
Furgiuele, Antonio
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
ANXCN 108

ARCH3750-05 - 14613
EMERGING TECHNOLOGIES
Samson, Austin
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
ANXCN 107

ARCH3750-06 - 14614
ADAPTIVE INTERVENTIONS
Pasnik, Mark
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
ANXCN 201

ARCH3750-07 - 14615
ADAPTIVE INTERVENTIONS
Gard, George
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
ANXCN 202

ARCH3800-01 - 13869
PRINCIPLES OF PASSIVE HOUSE
Okada, Sayo
Friday, December 10th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Virtual

ARCH3800-02 - 13864
ARCHITECTS, DIRECTORS, SCENOGR
Pingree, Geoffrey
Friday, December 10th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 305

ARCH3800-03 - 13866
READING ARCHITECTURE
Than, Quang-Liem
Friday, December 10th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 102

ARCH3800-04 - 13868
ARCHITECTURAL LIGHTING
Hepner, Amber
Friday, December 10th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
ANXCN 209

ARCH3800-05 - 14678
REPURPOSED
Kernizan, Schendy
Friday, December 10th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
ANXCN 202

ARCH3900-01 - 14780
STRUCTURES 02
Yari, Nasser
Monday, December 13th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
ANXCN 207

ARCH7000-01 - 14783
GRADUATE FOUNDATION STUDIO I
Pitt, Ann (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXNO 201

ARCH7300-01 - 14785
BUILDING MATTERS
Strong, Ingrid (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 202

ARCH7350-01 - 14786
2D + 3D MEDIA & PROCESSES
Batuyev, Artem
Friday, December 10th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
ANXCN 101

ARCH7800-01 - 14787
RACE & URBANISM
Schmidt, Laura
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
Virtual

ARCH7800-02 - 14788
SITE ANALYSIS: METHODS
Curtis, Oliver
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
Virtual

ARCH7800-06 - 15108
ATTRIBUTES OF ALIVENESS
Song, Humbi
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
ANXCN 209

ARCH8000-01 - 14080
ADV GRADUATE DESIGN STUDIO 01
Lee Michaliszyn, Jennifer (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXNO 201

ARCH8250-01 - 13990
PASSIVE & ACTIVE SYSTEMS
Peters, Troy (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 106

ARCH8300-01 - 13991
APPLIED RESEARCH & DESIGN 01
Hait, Benjamin
Friday, December 10th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
WILLS 102

ARCH8400-01 - 14792
STRUCTURES 01
Goldenberg, Garrick (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
BEATT 426

ARCH9300-01 - 14002
THESIS 02 | DESIGN AS RESEARCH
Perrin, Curtis
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXNO 201

ARCH9300-02 - 14003
THESIS 02 | DESIGN AS RESEARCH
Lee Michaliszyn, Jennifer
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXNO 201

ARCH9300-03 - 14004
THESIS 02 | DESIGN AS RESEARCH
Ellis, John
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXNO 201

ARCH9300-04 - 14005
THESIS 02 | DESIGN AS RESEARCH
Borst, Ann
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXNO 201

ARCH9300-05 - 14006
THESIS 02 | DESIGN AS RESEARCH
Kim, Lora
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXNO 201

ARCH9300-06 - 14896
THESIS 02 | DESIGN AS RESEARCH
Trumbour, Robert
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXNO 201

BIOE2000-01A - 14404
FUNDMENTLS OF BIOLOGICAL ENGR
Brigham, Christopher
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 205

BIOE3100-01A - 14793
METABOLIC ENGINEERING
Brigham, Christopher
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
ANXCN 210

BIOE3500-01A - 14549
GENETICS AND TRANSGENICS
Simpson, David
Friday, December 10th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
ANXCN 207

BIOL1700-01A - 13662
ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I
Stecher, Nadine
Monday, December 13th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 208

BIOL1700-04B - 13663
ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I
Stecher, Nadine
Monday, December 13th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 203

BIOL1700-07C - 13647
ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I
Simpson, David
Monday, December 13th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 205

BIOL2200-01A - 14467
ADVANCED MOLECULAR BIOLOGY
Brigham, Christopher
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 307

BIOL3200-01A - 14795
CELL PHYSIOLOGY & SIGNALING
Stecher, Nadine
Monday, December 13th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 421

BMED4800-01 - 14407
MED INFORMATICS & TELEMEDICINE
Feldman, Uri
Monday, December 13th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
CEIS 221

BMED4850-01 - 14084
MEDICAL IMAGING & OPTICS
Kiapour, Ata (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
KNGMN 201

BMED4850-03 - 14140
MEDICAL IMAGING & OPTICS
Kiapour, Ata (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
KNGMN 201

CHEM1000-04B - 15131
CHEMISTRY OF THE BUILT ENVIRON
Moran, Robert
Friday, December 10th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Virtual

CHEM1000-07C - 15132
CHEMISTRY OF THE BUILT ENVIRON
Moran, Robert
Monday, December 13th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Virtual

CHEM1100-01A - 14123
GENERAL  CHEMISTRY I
Sen-Banerjee, Sucharita (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
WATSN 001

CHEM1100-04B - 14126
GENERAL  CHEMISTRY I
Grove, Laurie (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
BEATT 419

CHEM1100-13E - 14129
GENERAL  CHEMISTRY I
Ojani, Reyhaneh
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
BEATT 401

CHEM1100-16G - 14132
GENERAL  CHEMISTRY I
Grove, Laurie (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
BEATT 419

CHEM1100-19H - 14205
GENERAL  CHEMISTRY I
Sen-Banerjee, Sucharita (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
WATSN 001

CHEM2000-04B - 13707
BASICS OF ORGANIC/BIOCHEMISTRY
Sirokman, Gergely
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 102

CHEM2000-07C - 13709
BASICS OF ORGANIC/BIOCHEMISTRY
Sirokman, Gergely
Friday, December 10th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
WENTW 314

CHEM2500-01A - 14551
ORGANIC CHEMISTRY I
Grove, Laurie
Monday, December 13th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WATSN 006

CHEM4200-01A - 14797
ADV LAB TECH IN CHEMISTRY
Sirokman, Gergely
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DOBBS 308

CIVE2000-01 - 13694
STATICS & MECH MATERIALS I
Jafferji, Hajar (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
WATSN 001

CIVE2000-02 - 13695
STATICS & MECH MATERIALS I
Jafferji, Hajar (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
WATSN 001

CIVE2205-01 - 14269
INTRODUCTION TO GEOMATICS
Anderson, Leonard (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
CEIS 414A/B

CIVE2205-05 - 14271
INTRODUCTION TO GEOMATICS
Anderson, Leonard (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
CEIS 414A/B

CIVE2500-03 - 15091
STATICS & MECH MATERIALS II
Arsava, Tugba
Friday, December 10th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
Virtual

CIVE3000-01A - 14984
FLUID MECHANICS
Kazemiroodsari, Hadi (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 418

CIVE3000-03 - 13698
FLUID MECHANICS
Kazemiroodsari, Hadi (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 418

CIVE3000-05 - 14366
FLUID MECHANICS
Kazemiroodsari, Hadi (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 418

CIVE3100-01 - 13702
ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING
Das, Gautham (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 420

CIVE3100-03 - 14866
ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING
Das, Gautham (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 420

CIVE3100-05 - 14867
ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING
Das, Gautham (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 420

CIVE3125-02 - 15093
ENGINEERING SYSTEMS ANALYSIS
Arsava, Tugba
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Virtual

CIVE3200-01 - 13699
STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS
Kamat, Anuja (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 418

CIVE3200-03 - 13700
STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS
Kamat, Anuja (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 418

CIVE3200-05 - 13701
STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS
Kamat, Anuja (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 418

CIVE3300-01 - 14165
SOIL MECHANICS
Lambrechts, James (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DOBBS 302

CIVE3300-03 - 14163
SOIL MECHANICS
Lambrechts, James (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DOBBS 302

CIVE3300-05C - 14986
SOIL MECHANICS
Kazemiroodsari, Hadi (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 305

CIVE3800-01 - 14977
ENGINEERING BOSTON
Lambrechts, James
Monday, December 13th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXSO 013

CIVE4000-01 - 15085
CIVIL ENG DESIGN PROJECTS
Yari, Nasser
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
CEIS 414B

CIVE7800-01 - 14869
ADVANCED STEEL DESIGN
Yari, Nasser
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Virtual

CIVE7800-02 - 14872
CONTAM, FATE AND TRANSPORT
Jacobs, Bruce
Monday, December 13th, 2021
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
RBSTN 103

CIVE7800-03 - 14873
PHYSICAL AND CHEM TREATMENT
Mariani, Nicola
Monday, December 13th, 2021
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
CEIS 414A

CIVE7800-04 - 15038
DIRECTED PROJECTS
Yari, Nasser
Monday, December 13th, 2021
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
CEIS 414B

CIVE8550-01 - 14871
SITE PLANNING & DEVELOPMENT
Anderson, Leonard
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Virtual

CMFM3300-01 - 14413
BUILDING OPERATIONS
Colon, Kelly
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 108

CMFM4100-01 - 14555
FACILITY ASSESSMENT & FORECAST
Colon, Kelly
Monday, December 13th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 107

CMRE2000-01 - 14556
REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT
Conti, George
Monday, December 13th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 105

CMRE3000-01 - 14799
REAL PROPERTY ANALYSIS
Bellemare, Nathalie
Friday, December 10th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
ANXSO 004

COMP1000-01 - 14166
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Yun, Mira (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 401

COMP1000-03 - 14168
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Yun, Mira (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 401

COMP1000-05 - 14170
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Zhang, Ming (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 401

COMP1000-07 - 14172
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Zhang, Ming (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 401

COMP1000-09 - 14174
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Ahmadnia, Benyamin (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WATSN 001

COMP1000-11 - 14176
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Farooq, Abdullah Al
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WILLS 204

COMP1000-13 - 14178
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Wu, Hong-Sheng (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 306

COMP1000-15 - 14191
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Wu, Hong-Sheng (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 306

COMP1000-17 - 14193
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Yu, Chen-Hsiang
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 004

COMP1000-19 - 14195
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Thai, Tung
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 310

COMP1000-21 - 14197
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Thai, Tung
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 203

COMP1000-23 - 14199
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Ahmadnia, Benyamin (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WATSN 001

COMP1000-27 - 15082
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Pandi, Mani
Monday, December 13th, 2021
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
RBSTN 201

COMP1050-01 - 14180
COMPUTER SCIENCE II
Schuster, Micah
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 004

COMP1050-03 - 14182
COMPUTER SCIENCE II
Puopolo, John
Monday, December 13th, 2021
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
WENTW 010

COMP1050-05 - 14387
COMPUTER SCIENCE II
Farooq, Abdullah Al
Friday, December 10th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
KNGMN 201

COMP1050-07 - 14535
COMPUTER SCIENCE II
Schuster, Micah
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
WENTW 004

COMP1100-01 - 14203
INTRODUCTION TO NETWORKS
Ellabidy, Magdy
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
WILLS 204

COMP1100-05 - 14415
INTRODUCTION TO NETWORKS
Ellabidy, Magdy
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WILLS 204

COMP1100-07 - 14584
INTRODUCTION TO NETWORKS
Carey, Leo
Friday, December 10th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 103

COMP1150-01 - 14303
ROUTING AND SWITCHING
Ellabidy, Magdy
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 010

COMP1200-01 - 14184
COMPUTER ORGANIZATION
Park, Sunjae
Friday, December 10th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
RBSTN 103

COMP1200-05 - 14209
COMPUTER ORGANIZATION
Anwaruddin, Mohammed
Monday, December 13th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
KNGMN 202

COMP1200-07 - 14619
COMPUTER ORGANIZATION
Firouzbakht, Koorosh
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
KNGMN 201

COMP2000-13 - 14307
DATA STRUCTURES
Kreimendahl, Frank
Friday, December 10th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
KNGMN 202

COMP2100-01 - 14188
NETWORK PROGRAMMING
Othman, Salem (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 419

COMP2100-03 - 14219
NETWORK PROGRAMMING
Othman, Salem (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 419

COMP2100-05 - 14225
NETWORK PROGRAMMING
Kazanjian, Phili
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WATSN 002

COMP2100-07 - 14226
NETWORK PROGRAMMING
Pham, Cuong
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 010

COMP2100-09 - 14240
NETWORK PROGRAMMING
Othman, Salem (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 419

COMP2350-01 - 14310
ALGORITHMS
Kreimendahl, Frank (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 401

COMP2350-03 - 14687
ALGORITHMS
Kreimendahl, Frank (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 401

COMP2500-01 - 14189
SECURITY PRINCIPLES
Carey, Leo (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 419

COMP2500-03 - 14220
SECURITY PRINCIPLES
Carey, Leo (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 419

COMP2500-05 - 14222
SECURITY PRINCIPLES
Carey, Leo (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 419

COMP2650-01 - 14802
DATABASES
Thai, Nguyen
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 101

COMP2650-02 - 15071
DATABASES
Thai, Nguyen
Friday, December 10th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 201

COMP3100-01 - 14313
SYSTEM ADMINISTRATION
Folajimi, Yetunde (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Tudbury Hall

COMP3100-03 - 14542
SYSTEM ADMINISTRATION
Folajimi, Yetunde (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Tudbury Hall

COMP3100-04 - 14690
SYSTEM ADMINISTRATION
Folajimi, Yetunde (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Tudbury Hall

COMP3125-01 - 14914
DATA SCIENCE FUNDAMENTALS
Ergezer, Mehmet (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 419

COMP3125-03 - 14960
DATA SCIENCE FUNDAMENTALS
Ergezer, Mehmet (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 419

COMP3400-01 - 14314
OPERATING SYSTEMS
Park, Sunjae (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 401

COMP3400-03 - 14315
OPERATING SYSTEMS
Park, Sunjae (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 401

COMP3800-02 - 14419
DATA ANALYTICS
Wu, Hong-Sheng
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
DOBBS 203

COMP3800-06 - 14589
ETHICAL HACKING
Begum, Syeda
Monday, December 13th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
Virtual

COMP7800-02 - 14806
PRINCIPLES OF MACHINE LEARNING
Othman, Salem
Monday, December 13th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
WENTW 004

COMP7800-03 - 14916
ADVANCED PARALLEL COMPUTING
Schuster, Micah
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 004

COMP7800-06 - 15148
THESIS I
Schuster, Micah
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
DOBBS 203

COMP7800-T01 - 14917
DATA MANAGEMENT
Pham, Cuong
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Virtual

COMP7800-T02 - 14918
DATA SCIENCE FOUNDATIONS
Ergezer, Mehmet
Friday, December 10th, 2021
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Virtual

COMP7800-T03 - 14919
APPLIED STATISTICS
Qranfal, Youssef
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Virtual

COMP7800-T04 - 14962
DATA VISUALIZATION
Donovan, John
Monday, December 13th, 2021
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Virtual

CONM1200-01 - 13473
BUILDING CONSTRUCTION
Taddeo, Thomas (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXSO 002, 004, 013

CONM1200-02 - 14944
BUILDING CONSTRUCTION
Taddeo, Thomas (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXSO 002, 004, 013

CONM1200-03 - 13474
BUILDING CONSTRUCTION
Taddeo, Thomas (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXSO 002, 004, 013

CONM1200-04 - 13476
BUILDING CONSTRUCTION
D'Agostino, Michael (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXSO 002, 004, 013

CONM2000-01 - 13483
CONSTRUCTION SURVEYING
Pourmokhtarian, Afshin (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 002, 004, 013

CONM2000-02 - 13484
CONSTRUCTION SURVEYING
Pourmokhtarian, Afshin (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 002, 004, 013

CONM2000-03 - 13485
CONSTRUCTION SURVEYING
Bakhshi, Payam (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 002, 004, 013

CONM2000-04 - 14421
CONSTRUCTION SURVEYING
Pourmokhtarian, Afshin (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 002, 004, 013

CONM2100-01 - 14807
STATICS/STRENGTH MATERIALS
Snow, Monica (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXSO 002, 004, 013

CONM2100-02 - 14808
STATICS/STRENGTH MATERIALS
Snow, Monica (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXSO 002, 004, 013

CONM2100-03 - 14809
STATICS/STRENGTH MATERIALS
Snow, Monica (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXSO 002, 004, 013

CONM2100-05 - 14811
STATICS/STRENGTH MATERIALS
Naganathan, Hariharan (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXSO 002, 004, 013

CONM2200-03 - 13491
ESTIMATING
Bademosi, Fopefoluwa/Daly, Mary Kathleen (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 106

CONM2200-04 - 14092
ESTIMATING
Bademosi, Fopefoluwa/Daly, Mary Kathleen (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 106

CONM2200-05 - 14422
ESTIMATING
Bademosi, Fopefoluwa/Daly, Mary Kathleen (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 106

CONM3000-01 - 13510
MATERIALS TEST & QUALITY CNTRL
Naganathan, Hariharan (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 002, 004, 013

CONM3000-02 - 13511
MATERIALS TEST & QUALITY CNTRL
Naganathan, Hariharan (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 002, 004, 013

CONM3000-03 - 14093
MATERIALS TEST & QUALITY CNTRL
Naganathan, Hariharan (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 002, 004, 013

CONM3100-01 - 13515
CONSTRUCTION PROJECT MANAGEMEN
Kearney, William (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 306

CONM3100-02 - 13517
CONSTRUCTION PROJECT MANAGEMEN
Brown, Sharon (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXSO 002, 004

CONM3100-03 - 13521
CONSTRUCTION PROJECT MANAGEMEN
Brown, Sharon (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXSO 002, 004

CONM3100-04 - 14969
CONSTRUCTION PROJECT MANAGEMEN
Kearney, William (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 306

CONM3201-01 - 14227
CONSTRUCTION PROJECT SCHEDULIN
Cosma, Cristina (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Virtual

CONM3201-02 - 14228
CONSTRUCTION PROJECT SCHEDULIN
Cosma, Cristina (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Virtual

CONM3201-03 - 14229
CONSTRUCTION PROJECT SCHEDULIN
Bakhshi, Payam (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Virtual

CONM3201-04 - 14233
CONSTRUCTION PROJECT SCHEDULIN
Cosma, Cristina (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Virtual

CONM7000-03 - 15107
EXECUTIVE MANAGEMENT FOR CM
Bhatti, Ilyas
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Virtual

CONM7200-02 - 15014
CONSTRUCTION LAW
Venoit, Wendy
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
BEATT 420

CONM7300-02 - 15016
REAL ESTATE DEVELOPMENT
Anderson, Joshua
Monday, December 13th, 2021
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
BEATT 420

CSAS1000-01 - 15029
INTRO TO CS + SOCIETY
Howard, Ella/Pham, Cuong
Monday, December 13th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WILLS 102

DSGN1100-01 - 15034
DESIGN MAGIC
McGowan, Maryrose (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Virtual

DSGN1100-03 - 15035
DESIGN MAGIC
Masters, Sylvia (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Virtual

ECON4102-05 - 13906
PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS
Cort, Leon
Monday, December 13th, 2021
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
ANXCN 201

ECON4102-06 - 14365
PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS
Cort, Leon
Friday, December 10th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 421

ECON4152-01 - 14135
MACROECONOMICS
Killeen, John
Friday, December 10th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 014

ECON4362-01 - 14558
THE GLOBAL ECONOMY
Chhabra, Yulia
Monday, December 13th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
DOBBS 302

ELEC2250-03 - 13508
NETWORK THEORY I
Ghanavati, Afsaneh
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 308

ELEC2250-05 - 14098
NETWORK THEORY I
Hassebo, Ahmed
Monday, December 13th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
KNGMN 202

ELEC2250-07 - 14100
NETWORK THEORY I
Hassebo, Ahmed
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
RBSTN 201

ELEC2275-01 - 13523
DIGITAL LOGIC
Hassebo, Ahmed (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 206

ELEC2275-05 - 14104
DIGITAL LOGIC
Dow, Douglas (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 207

ELEC2275-09 - 14321
DIGITAL LOGIC
Rawlins, Marisha (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 107

ELEC2299-01 - 13687
ELEC CIRCUIT ANALYSIS & DESIGN
Krishnan, Shankar (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 418

ELEC2299-05 - 13688
ELEC CIRCUIT ANALYSIS & DESIGN
Krishnan, Shankar (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 418

ELEC2299-11 - 14662
ELEC CIRCUIT ANALYSIS & DESIGN
Krishnan, Shankar (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 418

ELEC2300-01 - 14929
CIRCUIT ANALYSIS
Ghanavati, Afsaneh
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 103

ELEC2799-01 - 13498
CIRCUIT THEORY AND APPLICATION
Dow, Douglas
Friday, December 10th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 210

ELEC2799-03 - 13500
CIRCUIT THEORY AND APPLICATION
Sharif, Sheikh
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 210

ELEC2799-05 - 13502
CIRCUIT THEORY AND APPLICATION
Bynoe, Wayne (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WATSN 001

ELEC2799-07 - 13504
CIRCUIT THEORY AND APPLICATION
Bynoe, Wayne (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WATSN 001

ELEC2799-09 - 14325
CIRCUIT THEORY AND APPLICATION
Basnet, Saurav
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 105

ELEC2850-01 - 14426
MICROCONTROLLERS USING C PROG
Bynoe, Wayne
Monday, December 13th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 310

ELEC3150-01 - 13525
OBJECT ORIENTED PROG ENG
Junsangsri, Pilin
Monday, December 13th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 302

ELEC3150-03 - 14108
OBJECT ORIENTED PROG ENG
Junsangsri, Pilin
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WATSN 006

ELEC3250-01 - 13530
ANALOG CIRCUIT DESIGN
Ren, Kai (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
Virtual

ELEC3250-03 - 13535
ANALOG CIRCUIT DESIGN
Ren, Kai (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
Virtual

ELEC3250-05 - 14327
ANALOG CIRCUIT DESIGN
Basnet, Saurav
Monday, December 13th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 307

ELEC3250-07 - 14329
ANALOG CIRCUIT DESIGN
Basnet, Saurav
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 101

ELEC3250-09 - 14878
ANALOG CIRCUIT DESIGN
Sharif, Sheikh
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
KNGMN 202

ELEC3600-01 - 13527
SIGNALS AND SYSTEMS
Aveta, Federica (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 419

ELEC3600-02 - 14264
SIGNALS AND SYSTEMS
Aveta, Federica (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 419

ELEC3600-03 - 14880
SIGNALS AND SYSTEMS
Aveta, Federica (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 419

ELEC3725-01 - 14881
COMPUTER ARCHITECTURE
Rawlins, Marisha (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 202

ELEC3725-02 - 14882
COMPUTER ARCHITECTURE
Rawlins, Marisha (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 202

ELEC3900-01 - 13553
INTRO TO NANOTECHNOLOGY
Khabari, Ali
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 307

ELEC5675-01 - 15100
VLSI
Junsangsri, Pilin
Friday, December 10th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 203

ELEC5725-01 - 15101
MACHINE PERCEPT & COGNITION
McCusker, James
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WILLS 202

ELEC5950-01 - 15102
ANTENNA THEORY
Ren, Kai
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Virtual

ELEC6000-01 - 15103
POWER SYSTMS ANALYSIS I
Ghanavati, Afsaneh
Friday, December 10th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
WILLS 202

ELMC5005-01 - 13544
ELECTROMECHANICAL SYSTEMS I
McCusker, James
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 205

ENGL0900-01 - 13772
ENGLISH LANGUAGE SKILLS
Kelly, Donnamarie
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
WENTW 308

ENGL0900-02 - 13774
ENGLISH LANGUAGE SKILLS
Kelly, Donnamarie
Friday, December 10th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 314

ENGL0900-04 - 13778
ENGLISH LANGUAGE SKILLS
Kelly, Donnamarie
Friday, December 10th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 306

ENGL0900-05 - 14383
ENGLISH LANGUAGE SKILLS
Peterson, Elizabeth
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
WENTW 205

ENGL0900-06 - 14385
ENGLISH LANGUAGE SKILLS
Peterson, Elizabeth
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 205

ENGL0900-07 - 15039
ENGLISH LANGUAGE SKILLS
Ober, David
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
RBSTN 105

ENGL0900-08 - 15040
ENGLISH LANGUAGE SKILLS
Kelly, Donnamarie
Friday, December 10th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
RBSTN 104

ENGL0900-09 - 15041
ENGLISH LANGUAGE SKILLS
Racelis, Juval
Monday, December 13th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
RBSTN 105

ENGL0900-10 - 15042
ENGLISH LANGUAGE SKILLS
Dawe, Megan
Friday, December 10th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 214

ENGL0900-11 - 15043
ENGLISH LANGUAGE SKILLS
Martinez, Xotchil
Friday, December 10th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
ANXCN 105

ENGL0900-12 - 15044
ENGLISH LANGUAGE SKILLS
Martinez, Xotchil
Friday, December 10th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 105

ENGL0900-13 - 15045
ENGLISH LANGUAGE SKILLS
Fluet, Lisa
Monday, December 13th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
ANXCN 105

ENGL0900-14 - 15046
ENGLISH LANGUAGE SKILLS
Fluet, Lisa
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
DOBBS 302

ENGL0900-19 - 15051
ENGLISH LANGUAGE SKILLS
Peterson, Elizabeth
Friday, December 10th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
WENTW 214

ENGL0900-21 - 15053
ENGLISH LANGUAGE SKILLS
Peterson, Elizabeth
Monday, December 13th, 2021
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
WENTW 314

ENGL1100-01 - 13780
ENGLISH I
Dalton, Timothy
Monday, December 13th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
ANXCN 210

ENGL1100-02 - 13781
ENGLISH I
Bavar, Natalie
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 206

ENGL1100-03 - 13782
ENGLISH I
Khan, Manal
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 302

ENGL1100-04 - 14285
ENGLISH I
Von Campe, Katerina
Monday, December 13th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 308

ENGL1100-07 - 13784
ENGLISH I
Dalton, Timothy
Friday, December 10th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 207

ENGL1100-08 - 13785
ENGLISH I
Bavar, Natalie
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WILLS 102

ENGL1100-10 - 13786
ENGLISH I
Soare, Cristina
Monday, December 13th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
DOBBS 307

ENGL1100-11 - 13787
ENGLISH I
Everett, Mary
Friday, December 10th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 203

ENGL1100-13 - 13788
ENGLISH I
Bavar, Natalie
Monday, December 13th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 207

ENGL1100-14 - 13789
ENGLISH I
Masotta, Rachel
Friday, December 10th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
RBSTN 104

ENGL1100-17 - 14290
ENGLISH I
daSilva, Andrew
Monday, December 13th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 212

ENGL1100-18 - 13791
ENGLISH I
Monaghan, Gloria
Friday, December 10th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WATSN 001

ENGL1100-19 - 13792
ENGLISH I
Everett, Mary
Friday, December 10th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
RBSTN 105

ENGL1100-20 - 14114
ENGLISH I
Rooney, Edward
Friday, December 10th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 206

ENGL1100-26 - 13796
ENGLISH I
Khan, Manal
Friday, December 10th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 310

ENGL1100-27 - 13797
ENGLISH I
Corretti, Christine
Monday, December 13th, 2021
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
WENTW 208

ENGL1100-29 - 14160
ENGLISH I
Monaghan, Gloria
Monday, December 13th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 209

ENGL1100-33 - 13902
ENGLISH I
Soare, Cristina
Monday, December 13th, 2021
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
WENTW 210

ENGL1100-36 - 14253
ENGLISH I
Masotta, Rachel
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 206

ENGL1100-37 - 14254
ENGLISH I
Rooney, Edward
Friday, December 10th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
ANXCN 210

ENGL1100-40 - 14532
ENGLISH I
Dawe, Megan
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 312

ENGL2200-01 - 13798
ENGLISH II
Dalton, Timothy
Friday, December 10th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
WILLS 105

ENGL2200-02 - 13799
ENGLISH II
Corretti, Christine
Monday, December 13th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
DOBBS 203

ENGL2200-09 - 14291
ENGLISH II
Dalton, Timothy
Monday, December 13th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 307

ENGL2200-13 - 14519
ENGLISH II
Chenette, Francis
Monday, December 13th, 2021
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
WENTW 214

ENGL2200-14 - 15125
ENGLISH II
Chenette, Francis
Monday, December 13th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
WENTW 307

ENGR1000-01A - 13555
INTRODUCTION TO ENGINEERING
Dow, Douglas (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 106

ENGR1000-06B - 13560
INTRODUCTION TO ENGINEERING
Feldman, Uri (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Virtual

ENGR1000-11C - 13565
INTRODUCTION TO ENGINEERING
Feldman, Uri (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Virtual

ENGR1000-16D - 13570
INTRODUCTION TO ENGINEERING
Feldman, Uri (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Virtual

ENGR1000-21E - 13575
INTRODUCTION TO ENGINEERING
Feldman, Uri (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Virtual

ENGR1000-26F - 13580
INTRODUCTION TO ENGINEERING
Dow, Douglas (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 106

ENGR1000-31G - 14248
INTRODUCTION TO ENGINEERING
Feldman, Uri (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Virtual

ENGR1500-01 - 14890
INTRO TO ENGINEERING DSGN-BSBE
Simpson, David
Monday, December 13th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
WENTW 314

HUMN4373-01 - 14934
SHAKESPEARE ON FILM
Monaghan, Gloria
Monday, December 13th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
BEATT 421

HUMN4501-01 - 14625
9/11 LITERATURE AND FILM
Rooney, Edward
Monday, December 13th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 207

INDS1000-01 - 13681
INDUSTRIAL DESIGN STUDIO 1
Villamil, Carlos
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 301

INDS1000-03 - 13683
INDUSTRIAL DESIGN STUDIO 1
Montague, Sam/Villamil, Carlos
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 302

INDS1000-05 - 13685
INDUSTRIAL DESIGN STUDIO 1
Michael, Jeffrey/Villamil, Carlos
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 313

INDS1750-01 - 14568
VISUAL COMMUNICATION
Montague, Sam
Monday, December 13th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 314

INDS1750-05 - 14572
VISUAL COMMUNICATION
Meszaros, Robert/Montague, Sam
Monday, December 13th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 302

INDS1750-07 - 14823
VISUAL COMMUNICATION
Lynch, Elizabeth/Montague, Sam
Monday, December 13th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 301

INDS2000-01 - 13599
INDUSTRIAL DESIGN STUDIO 3
Michael, Jeffrey (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXEA 011

INDS2000-03 - 13601
INDUSTRIAL DESIGN STUDIO 3
Montague, Sam/Michael, Jeffrey (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXEA 011

INDS2000-05 - 13603
INDUSTRIAL DESIGN STUDIO 3
Williamson, Simon/Michael, Jeffrey (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXEA 011

INDS2300-01 - 13589
3D REALIZATION I
Elsbecker, Jeffrey/Williamson, Simon
Friday, December 10th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 101

INDS2300-03 - 13594
3D REALIZATION I
Williamson, Simon
Friday, December 10th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 103

INDS2350-01 - 13605
VISUALIZATION 3: DRAW & THINK
Jaskiel, Stanley/Michael, Jeffrey
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 102

INDS2350-03 - 13607
VISUALIZATION 3: DRAW & THINK
Jaskiel, Stanley/Michael, Jeffrey
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 101

INDS2350-05 - 13609
VISUALIZATION 3: DRAW & THINK
Michael, Jeffrey
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 105

INDS2600-01 - 14825
CAD 1: SURFACE MODELING
Double, Aaron/Williamson, Simon
Monday, December 13th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WATSN 002

INDS2600-03 - 14827
CAD 1: SURFACE MODELING
Williamson, Simon
Monday, December 13th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WATSN 006

INDS2600-05 - 14829
CAD 1: SURFACE MODELING
Double, Aaron/Williamson, Simon
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
ANXCN 101

INDS3300-01 - 13611
INFORMATION ARCHITECTURE 1
Mitchell, Leila
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 302

INDS3300-03 - 13613
INFORMATION ARCHITECTURE 1
Meszaros, Robert
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 102

INTD1000-01 - 13677
INTERIOR STUDIO I
Meszaros, Robert
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXSO 103

INTD1000-03 - 13679
INTERIOR STUDIO I
Mase, Marilyn/Meszaros, Robert
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXSO 103

INTD2000-01 - 13628
INTERIOR STUDIO III
Panarelli, Lynette (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXSO 201

INTD2000-02 - 13629
INTERIOR STUDIO III
Hassan, Jane/Panarelli, Lynette (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXSO 201

INTD2100-02 - 14443
MATERIALS
Masters, Sylvia (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
ANXCN 102

INTD2100-03 - 15084
MATERIALS
Psiloyenis, Jordana (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
ANXCN 102

INTD2250-01 - 13630
DRAWING III
Lee, Seunghae (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 203

INTD2250-02 - 13631
DRAWING III
Lee, Seunghae (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 203

INTD3100-01 - 13633
CONSTRUCTION DOCUMENTS
Panarelli, Lynette (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Virtual

INTD3100-02 - 13634
CONSTRUCTION DOCUMENTS
Psiloyenis, Jordana/Panarelli, Lynette (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Virtual

INTD3300-01 - 13635
BEHAVIORAL ASPECTS OF DESIGN
Ortolino, Nick
Monday, December 13th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
KNGMN 201

INTD3400-01 - 14833
BLDG SYSTEMS & INTERIOR SPECS
Lee, Seunghae
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 306

MANF1500-01 - 14834
INTRO TO ADDITIVE MFG
Greene, Theodore
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
CEIS 107

MANF2000-01 - 13585
COMPUTER AIDED MANUFACTURING
Cameron, Michael
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WLSTN 001

MATH1000-01 - 13897
COLLEGE MATHEMATICS
Nedkova, Rossie (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Virtual

MATH1000-02 - 14261
COLLEGE MATHEMATICS
McCarthy, William (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEAT 418

MATH1000-03 - 13894
COLLEGE MATHEMATICS
DeCicco, Sharon (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 419

MATH1000-04 - 13900
COLLEGE MATHEMATICS
DeCicco, Sharon (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 419

MATH1000-05 - 14116
COLLEGE MATHEMATICS
Jacobs, Michael (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RBSTN 104

MATH1000-06 - 13895
COLLEGE MATHEMATICS
Cotton, Joseph (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DOBBS 302

MATH1000-07 - 14677
COLLEGE MATHEMATICS
McCarthy, William (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEAT 418

MATH1000-08 - 13898
COLLEGE MATHEMATICS
DeCicco, Sharon (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 419

MATH1000-09 - 13899
COLLEGE MATHEMATICS
Batcho, Thomas (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 209

MATH1000-10 - 15112
COLLEGE MATHEMATICS
Bahary, Mitra (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 306

MATH1030-01 - 13948
STATISTICS & APPLICATIONS
Mak, Anthony (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WILLS 105

MATH1030-02 - 13712
STATISTICS & APPLICATIONS
McDonald, Christopher (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 310

MATH1040-02 - 14445
APPLIED MATH FOR BUSINESS
Husowitz, Barry (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 207

MATH1040-03 - 14446
APPLIED MATH FOR BUSINESS
Husowitz, Barry (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 207

MATH1500-01 - 14117
PRECALCULUS
LeSuer, Jeanne (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DOBBS 306

MATH1500-02 - 13713
PRECALCULUS
LeSuer, Jeanne (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DOBBS 306

MATH1550-01 - 13893
FOUNDATIONS APPLIED MATH
Morrow, Steven
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WILLS 105

MATH1750-01 - 15067
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Cotton, Joseph (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 418

MATH1750-02 - 13737
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Adler, Lawrence (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 106

MATH1750-03 - 13739
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Qranfal, Youssef (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 106

MATH1750-04 - 14119
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Qranfal, Youssef (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 106

MATH1750-05 - 14241
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Cotton, Joseph (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 418

MATH1750-06 - 14244
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Pierce, Heather (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 307

MATH1750-07 - 14260
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Adler, Lawrence (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 106

MATH1750-08 - 15068
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Zhang, Yu (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 419

MATH1750-10 - 13714
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Horan, Dwight (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WILLS 204

MATH1750-11 - 13724
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Yeh, James (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RBSTN 105

MATH1750-12 - 13726
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Zhang, Yu (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 419

MATH1750-13 - 13720
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Barden, Jeffrey (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 212

MATH1750-16 - 13744
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
St-Fort, Chavel (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 106

MATH1750-17 - 14118
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Zhang, Yu (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 419

MATH1750-18 - 13742
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
St-Fort, Chavel (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 106

MATH1750-20 - 13715
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Jacobs, Michael (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 306

MATH1750-21 - 15077
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Mabikas, Franck (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WILLS 102

MATH1775-R1A - 14142
INTEGRATED ENG CALCULUS I
Henriksen, Melvin (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Beatty Multipurpose

MATH1775-R3B - 14146
INTEGRATED ENG CALCULUS I
Simundza, Gary (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 401

MATH1775-W1A - 14144
INTEGRATED ENG CALCULUS I
Simundza, Gary (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 401

MATH1775-W3B - 14148
INTEGRATED ENG CALCULUS I
Wentworth, Mami (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Beatty Multipurpose

MATH1775-W5C - 14150
INTEGRATED ENG CALCULUS I
Wentworth, Mami (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Beatty Multipurpose

MATH1775-W7D - 14295
INTEGRATED ENG CALCULUS I
Henriksen, Melvin (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Beatty Multipurpose

MATH1850-01 - 13749
ENGINEERING CALCULUS II
Cournoyer, Robert (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 426

MATH1850-02 - 14263
ENGINEERING CALCULUS II
Cournoyer, Robert (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 426

MATH1850-04 - 13747
ENGINEERING CALCULUS II
Cournoyer, Robert (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 426

MATH1850-05 - 13748
ENGINEERING CALCULUS II
DeCicco, Sharon (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 420

MATH1875-01A - 14835
INTEGRATED ENG CALCULUS II
Thai, Tung (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 302

MATH1875-03B - 14837
INTEGRATED ENG CALCULUS II
Thai, Tung (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 302

MATH2025-01 - 13755
MULTIVARIABLE CALCULUS
Horan, Dwight (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 401

MATH2025-02 - 13758
MULTIVARIABLE CALCULUS
Tzigantchev, Dimitre (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RBSTN 105

MATH2025-03 - 13760
MULTIVARIABLE CALCULUS
Pierce, Heather (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WATSN 004

MATH2025-04 - 13754
MULTIVARIABLE CALCULUS
Zhang, Ruoran (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DOBBS 203

MATH2025-05 - 13757
MULTIVARIABLE CALCULUS
Horan, Dwight (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 401

MATH2025-06 - 13934
MULTIVARIABLE CALCULUS
Cotton, Joseph (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 307

MATH2025-07 - 15114
MULTIVARIABLE CALCULUS
Eastwood, Shawn (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 207

MATH2100-01 - 14213
PROB & STATS FOR ENGINEERS
Gebresilasie, Semere (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Tudbury Hall

MATH2100-02 - 14214
PROB & STATS FOR ENGINEERS
Gebresilasie, Semere (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Tudbury Hall

MATH2100-04 - 14373
PROB & STATS FOR ENGINEERS
Gebresilasie, Semere (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Tudbury Hall

MATH2300-01 - 13752
DISCRETE MATH
Alfaris, Rand (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 426

MATH2300-02 - 13750
DISCRETE MATH
McDonald, Christopher (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Beatty Multipurpose

MATH2300-03 - 14246
DISCRETE MATH
Bham, Ghulam (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 214

MATH2300-04 - 14247
DISCRETE MATH
Alfaris, Rand (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 426

MATH2300-05 - 15072
DISCRETE MATH
McDonald, Christopher (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Beatty Multipurpose

MATH2300-06 - 13751
DISCRETE MATH
Maitra, Rachel (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Beatty Multipurpose

MATH2300-07 - 14245
DISCRETE MATH
Alfaris, Rand (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 426

MATH2300-08 - 14078
DISCRETE MATH
Alfaris, Rand (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 426

MATH2300-09 - 13753
DISCRETE MATH
Maitra, Rachel (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Beatty Multipurpose

MATH2500-01 - 13765
DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS
Bahary, Mitra (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 401

MATH2500-02 - 13935
DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS
Wentworth, Mami (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WATSN 006

MATH2500-03 - 13763
DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS
Webber, Matthew (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 307

MATH2500-04 - 13766
DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS
Simundza, Gary (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WATSN 001

MATH2500-05 - 13764
DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS
Bahary, Mitra (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 401

MATH2500-06 - 13762
DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS
McDonald, Christopher (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 308

MATH2500-07 - 13761
DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS
Henriksen, Melvin (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 421

MATH2550-01 - 14449
TRANSITION TO ADVANCED MATH
Maitra, Rachel
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 421

MATH2750-03 - 14237
DIFF EQAT & SYSTEMS MODELING
Melfi, Lauren (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DOBBS 306

MATH2750-04 - 14971
DIFF EQAT & SYSTEMS MODELING
Melfi, Lauren (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DOBBS 306

MATH2860-01 - 13771
LINEAR ALGEBRA & MATRIX THEORY
Morrow, Steven (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 401

MATH2860-04 - 13769
LINEAR ALGEBRA & MATRIX THEORY
Zhang, Ruoran (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 207

MATH2860-05 - 14120
LINEAR ALGEBRA & MATRIX THEORY
Zhang, Yu (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 306

MATH2860-08 - 14121
LINEAR ALGEBRA & MATRIX THEORY
Shah, Fahmil (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 306

MATH2860-09 - 13931
LINEAR ALGEBRA & MATRIX THEORY
Morrow, Steven (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 401

MATH2860-10 - 14972
LINEAR ALGEBRA & MATRIX THEORY
Melfi, Lauren (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
KNGMN 202

MATH3700-01 - 14298
OPERATIONS RESEARCH
Qranfal, Youssef (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 203

MATH3700-02 - 14839
OPERATIONS RESEARCH
Qranfal, Youssef (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 203

MATH3900-01 - 14450
NUMERICAL ANALYSIS I
Husowitz, Barry
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 421

MATH4900-01 - 13767
PARTIAL DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS
Bahary, Mitra
Monday, December 13th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 418

MATH7800-T01 - 14920
NUMERICAL ANALYSIS
Gebresilasie, Semere
Monday, December 13th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 305

MECH2000-01 - 13531
ENGINEERING STATICS
Kumar, Abhishek (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
DOBBS 007

MECH2000-02 - 13532
ENGINEERING STATICS
Le, Xiaobin (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
RBSTN 201

MECH2000-03 - 13534
ENGINEERING STATICS
Le, Xiaobin (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
RBSTN 201

MECH2000-04 - 13536
ENGINEERING STATICS
Greene, Theodore (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
WATSN 004

MECH2000-05 - 14343
ENGINEERING STATICS
Greene, Theodore (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
WATSN 004

MECH2000-06 - 14344
ENGINEERING STATICS
Voccio, John (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
ANXCN 108

MECH2000-07 - 14591
ENGINEERING STATICS
Roberts, Richard (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
DOBBS 003

MECH2250-01 - 13636
ENGINEERING THERMODYNAMICS I
Mahdavi Nejad, Alireza (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WATSN 002

MECH2250-03 - 13643
ENGINEERING THERMODYNAMICS I
Ceausu, Radu (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WATSN 004

MECH2300-01 - 13587
ENGINEERING GRAPHICS
Cameron, Michael (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WILLS 202

MECH2300-05 - 14952
ENGINEERING GRAPHICS
Roberts, Richard (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 418

MECH2300-07 - 13593
ENGINEERING GRAPHICS
Roberts, Richard (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 418

MECH2300-09 - 14345
ENGINEERING GRAPHICS
Kumar, Abhishek (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WATSN 001

MECH2300-11 - 14531
ENGINEERING GRAPHICS
Duva, Anthony (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 307

MECH2300-13 - 14594
ENGINEERING GRAPHICS
Kumar, Abhishek (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WATSN 001

MECH2400-01 - 14939
APPLIED MECHANICS
Olia, Masoud
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
DOBBS 008

MECH2500-01 - 13538
MECHANICS OF MATERIALS
Olia, Masoud
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 103

MECH2750-01 - 14051
ENGINEERING THERMODYNAMICS II
El-Sadi, Haifa (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
KNGMN 202

MECH2750-05 - 14335
ENGINEERING THERMODYNAMICS II
Ceausu, Radu (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DOBBS 203

MECH2750-07 - 14155
ENGINEERING THERMODYNAMICS II
Ceausu, Radu (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DOBBS 203

MECH2750-09 - 14157
ENGINEERING THERMODYNAMICS II
Zenouzi, Mansour (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DOBBS 007

MECH2750-11 - 14921
ENGINEERING THERMODYNAMICS II
Mahdavi Nejad, Alireza (Multi-Section Exam)
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 308

MECH3000-01 - 13546
DESIGN OF MACHINE ELEMENTS
Voccio, John (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 007

MECH3000-02 - 13547
DESIGN OF MACHINE ELEMENTS
Duva, Anthony (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 008

MECH3000-03 - 13548
DESIGN OF MACHINE ELEMENTS
Perkins, David (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
RBSTN 103

MECH3000-04 - 13550
DESIGN OF MACHINE ELEMENTS
Talpasanu, Ilie (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 305

MECH3000-05 - 13551
DESIGN OF MACHINE ELEMENTS
Le, Xiaobin (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
RBSTN 104

MECH3050-01 - 14956
FUNDAMENTALS OF HVAC SYSTEMS
Zenouzi, Mansour
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
DOBBS 007

MECH3100-02B - 13650
ENGINEERING FLUID MECHANICS
El-Sadi, Haifa (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WATSN 004

MECH3100-05C - 13653
ENGINEERING FLUID MECHANICS
Tao, Bo (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 418

MECH3100-07D - 13656
ENGINEERING FLUID MECHANICS
Tao, Bo (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 418

MECH3100-09E - 13644
ENGINEERING FLUID MECHANICS
El-Sadi, Haifa (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WATSN 004

MECH3100-11F - 14924
ENGINEERING FLUID MECHANICS
Tao, Bo (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 418

MECH3300-01 - 14926
INTRO TO LabVIEW & DATA ACQ.
Duva, Anthony
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
KNGMN 102

MECH3599-01 - 14337
ENGINEERING MECHANICS
Talpasanu, Ilie (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WATSN 001

MECH3599-03 - 14339
ENGINEERING MECHANICS
Talpasanu, Ilie (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WATSN 001

MECH3850-01 - 14875
ENGINEERING DYNAMICS
Olia, Masoud
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 008

MECH3900-01 - 13660
ENGINEERING HEAT TRANSFER
Zenouzi, Mansour
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 419

MGMT1000-01 - 13716
INTRODUCTION TO MANAGEMENT
Umaschi, Santiago (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Tudbury Hall

MGMT1000-02 - 13717
INTRODUCTION TO MANAGEMENT
Umaschi, Santiago (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Tudbury Hall

MGMT1000-04 - 13719
INTRODUCTION TO MANAGEMENT
Umaschi, Santiago (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 13th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Tudbury Hall

MGMT2560-03 - 15135
CYBERSECURITY LAW & POLICY
Skoog, Sven
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Virtual

MGMT2700-01 - 13729
FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING
Noorian, Seyed (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 426

MGMT2700-02 - 13730
FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING
Noorian, Seyed (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 426

MGMT2700-04 - 13731
FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING
Overlan, Lawrence
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
ANXCN 207

MGMT2700-05 - 13953
FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING
Noorian, Seyed (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 426

MGMT2700-06 - 14516
FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING
Noorian, Seyed (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 426

MGMT2750-01 - 14538
INTEGRATIVE FINANCIAL ACCOUNTI
Overlan, Lawrence
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 314

MGMT3000-05 - 13738
MANAGING & LEADING ORGS
Geisman, Julia
Monday, December 13th, 2021
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
BEATT 419

MGMT3065-01 - 13741
ENTREPRENEURIAL MARKETING
Crosby, Alan
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 203

MGMT3200-01 - 13905
ENGINEERING ECONOMY
Loden, Mary
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 421

MGMT7225-02 - 15022
PROJ TEAM BUILDING & LDRSHP
O'Brien, Sean
Friday, December 10th, 2021
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
BEATT 419

MGMT7800-02 - 15026
EMERGENCY RISK MANAGEMENT
Brisbin, Celis
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
BEATT 419

PHYS1000-01A - 15130
COLLEGE PHYSICS I
Moran, Robert
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Virtual

PHYS1010-01A - 13806
CONCEPTUAL PHYSICS
Tountcheva, Veneta
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
IRALL 211

PHYS1010-04B - 13807
CONCEPTUAL PHYSICS
Tountcheva, Veneta
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
IRALL 211

PHYS1010-07C - 13810
CONCEPTUAL PHYSICS
Tountcheva, Veneta
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
IRALL 211

PHYS1250-01A - 13813
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Seredinski, Andrew (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
BEATT 419

PHYS1250-04B - 13816
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Seredinski, Andrew (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
BEATT 419

PHYS1250-07C - 13819
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Kasturiarachchi, Taroshani (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
Beatty Multipurpose

PHYS1250-13E - 13822
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Adams, Stephen
Monday, December 13th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 207

PHYS1250-19G - 13825
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Adams, Stephen
Monday, December 13th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 306

PHYS1250-22H - 13828
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Adams, Stephen
Monday, December 13th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 312

PHYS1250-28J - 13831
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Tuck, Edward
Monday, December 13th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 207

PHYS1250-31K - 13834
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Tuck, Edward
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
DOBBS 306

PHYS1250-37M - 13837
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Tuck, Edward
Monday, December 13th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 306

PHYS1250-40N - 13840
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Goubankova, Elena
Monday, December 13th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WATSN 004

PHYS1250-49Q - 14454
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Zengel, Keith
Monday, December 13th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WILLS 202

PHYS1250-52R - 14081
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Kasturiarachchi, Taroshani (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
Beatty Multipurpose

PHYS1250-55S - 13982
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Zengel, Keith
Monday, December 13th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WILLS 202

PHYS1250-58T - 13985
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Zengel, Keith
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WILLS 202

PHYS1250-61U - 13988
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Kasturiarachchi, Taroshani (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 14th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
Beatty Multipurpose

PHYS1750-01A - 13842
ENGINEERING PHYSICS II
McDonald, Jonathan
Friday, December 10th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 312

PHYS1750-07C - 13933
ENGINEERING PHYSICS II
Hiremath, Chaitanya
Friday, December 10th, 2021
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 312

PHYS1750-16F - 14458
ENGINEERING PHYSICS II
Goubankova, Elena
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
ANXCN 102

POLS4402-01 - 14138
INTERNATIONAL POLITICS
Cort, Leon
Monday, December 13th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
WENTW 210

POLS4402-02 - 14582
INTERNATIONAL POLITICS
Cort, Leon
Thursday, December 9th, 2021
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 209

PSYC4100-01 - 14849
INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY
Arat, Husna
Monday, December 13th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 306

PSYC4100-02 - 14850
INTRODUCTION TO PSYCHOLOGY
Jacques, Sabrina
Friday, December 10th, 2021
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 419

PSYC4552-04 - 14462
INDUSTRIAL-ORG PSYCHOLOGY
Bradley, Daniel
Monday, December 13th, 2021
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
WENTW 207

PSYC4552-07 - 14465
INDUSTRIAL-ORG PSYCHOLOGY
Jacques, Sabrina
Friday, December 10th, 2021
12:45 PM - 2:45 PM
ANXCN 201