Individual Donors

We are proud to recognize the individual donors who made Wentworth’s scientific and technical innovation possible. Donors who contributed gifts annually for three consecutive years or more have also been welcomed into our esteemed Crest Society.

Under $1,000

  • Cheryl Aaron^
  • Scott C. Abbotts, AET '94, CMC '95 and Aimee A. Goodwin^
  • Arthur P. Abdinoor, MED '63^
  • Samir Abou Nassif Mourad, P'21 and Zeinab Mourad de Abou Nassif, P'21
  • Michael P. Abraham, EEE '85, EEC '88^
  • Lawrence Abrams, MPE '65^
  • Glenn M. Abriam, AET '89, AEC '92^
  • Ryan M. Achatz, BMET '08^
  • Dale E. Ackley, CHE '68 and Patricia E. Ackley^
  • Michael W. Acquafresca, ATS '81 and Nancy M. Acquafresca
  • Chuck A. Adam, III, AET '82, AE '84 and Debra J. Adam
  • Warren J. Adam, PMP, EEE '86, EEC '87 and Avery E. Adam^
  • Louis T. Addonizio, EE '67, EEE '68 and Joan M. Addonizio^
  • Gregory G. Affsa, II, BIND '15^
  • Andrea Aguiar, BSA '14, MARC '15
  • Kevin J. Ahern, CMC '93^
  • Khalid E. Ahmed, P'19 and Ihsan Mohamed, P'19
  • Omar K. Akari, BSM '06
  • Lisa-Ann Alberta, IDS '88 and Michael A. Alberta, Jr.^
  • Marc Alcarese, BSCO '22
  • Alvin M. Aldrich, AET '65 and Kathleen E. Aldrich^
  • Kathleen E. Alexander, P'23
  • Steven Alexander, P'22 and Mary Catherine Alexander, P'22
  • Fisal Alfahd, BBME '20
  • Gilbert Alicea, P'22 and Maritza Alicea, P'22
  • Thomas J. Alizio, PET '66^
  • Donald Allan, EEP '63^
  • Philip A. Allan, Jr., CHE '59 and Sylvia Allan^
  • Anthony M. Allen, Jr., BCS '84, BCC '86, P'19 and Paula Allen, P'19^
  • Michael P. Allen, Sr., AET '75 and Janeanne R. Allen
  • Brian Allison^
  • Marc G. Allison
  • Evan R. Allwarden, BSME '16
  • Max Alonso, BSCN '19
  • Luis Alston, II, BFPM '19
  • David T. Altschuler, BSCN '14^
  • Richard J. Alukonis, BCS '78, CE '81^
  • John Alves, P'20 and Maria Alves, P'20
  • Eldaro Amaral, AET '93, AEC '95 and Ana Amaral
  • Gary G. Ambroise, BEST '05 and Nancy Ambroise^
  • Ryan R. Amburgey, BSCE '16
  • William P. Amendola, CHE '70, CE '72 and Willa J. Amendola^
  • Eric F. Anderson, MEP '63
  • Eric W. Anderson
  • Gregory M. Anderson, BELM '15
  • Lesa Anderson, P'19
  • Michael Anderson, P'15 and Patricia Anderson, P'15^
  • Lars H. Andersson, P'18, P'19 and Julie R. Andersson, P'18, P'19^
  • Lenira T. Andrade, BPM '19
  • William P. Andrade, S&DE '51 and Ellen M. Chambers
  • James F. Andrea, Jr., P'22 and Kristen A. Andrea, P'22
  • Per Caroe, P'22 and Denise N. Andresen, P'22
  • Anthony Andreucci^
  • Gordon Andrews, Sr., BCS '79
  • Lisa Angulo, BSA '15, MARC '16^
  • Kristin M. Antone, BSCO '20
  • John Apostolopoulos, LEED AP BD+C, ATS '87, MEC '90 and Bonnie A. Apostolopoulos^
  • P. Blake Appleton, EES '69 and Joanne E. Appleton
  • John K. Arabian, MED '63 and Martha Arabain
  • Dane W. Araujo, BSA '13, MARC '14
  • James J. Araujo, MED '64 and Carolyn Araujo^
  • William Archibald, P'20 and Kristin Archibald, P'20^
  • William Carlson and Roxann Arey, CST '77^
  • Edwin Armas, BCOS '21
  • Gustavo Arnal, BBME '18
  • Richard C. Arnesen, IE '55^
  • Tore O. Arnesen, AET '68 and Sandra L. Arnesen^
  • Francis X. Rooney* and Lois Ascher
  • Katherine R. Asciutto, BSCE '18
  • Abebe Asfaw, EVE '74, CE '76 and Tsadale Asfaw
  • Richard R. Ash, EEE '68 and Brenda S. Ash^
  • Loring R. Astorino, USAF (Ret.), IEC '56^
  • A. Jack Atkinson, MC&TD '52 and Lucille M. Atkinson^
  • Joseph L. Atkinson, EES '73, P'05 and Judith A. Atkinson, P'05^
  • Elizabeth A. Atkocaitis, P'20^
  • Olaoluwa O. Atoyebi, BSME '20
  • Olukayode Atoyebi, P'20 and Temitope Atoyebi, P'20
  • Vincent Attianese, P'22 and Antonina C. Attianese, P'22
  • Michael L. Auglis, MPE '71 and Susan S. Auglis^
  • Sammy Aureli, P'19 and Bridget Aureli, P'19^
  • Bruce W. Avery, AET '74
  • Alexander W. Avtgis, IE '58, Hon. '93 and Gloria A. Avtgis^
  • Brett D. Baber, P'21 and Gayle E. Baber, P'21^
  • Chester J. Babinski, MC&TD '42 and Anna M. Babinski
  • Nicholas Bachynski and Dorothy Fitzgerald
  • Jon C. Badams, AET '93
  • Michael A. Bafaro, MCS '93, MEC '95 and Marian Bafaro^
  • James L. Baglini, MDS '80, ME '82 and Amy Baglini
  • Christine L. Bailey, BFPM '10^
  • Howard Bailey^
  • Phillips C. Baird, EEE '59 and Maureen E. Baird^
  • Robert J. Bak, P'19 and Pamela J. Bak, P'19^
  • Joseph A. Balboni, Jr., CHE '74 and Anne M. Balboni^
  • John A. Balch, CHE '61 and Katherine J. Balch^
  • Matthew R. Baldassari, BCMT '04
  • Robert Baldino, P'22 and Maryse Baldino, P'22
  • Michael A. Baldy, P'19 and Julie B. Baldy, P'19
  • Sam M. Baliamoune, BENT '14^
  • W. Dean Bamford, AET '65 and Betty L. Bamford^
  • Stanley J. Banas, Jr., MED '64 and Susan H. Banas
  • John J. Bangrazi, P'20 and Angela J. Bangrazi*, P'20
  • Joseph J. Banks, Jr., MED '63 and Theresa Z. Banks^
  • Paul Bannon, P'16 and Laurie Bannon, P'16^
  • Alfredas Baranauskas, P'21 and Vita Baranauskas, P'21^
  • Joseph Barbato, BSA '10, MARC '11
  • Rebecca A. Barden, AAET '04, BAET '05^
  • Jeff Barlow, EEE '93
  • Steven A. Barner, P'22 and Susan A. Barner, P'22
  • Vincent P. Barone, CHE '71, CE '73^
  • Daniel P. Barr, P'22 and Laura C. Barr, P'22
  • James A. Barravecchio, BEET '09 and Michelle L. Barravecchio^
  • Aldo M. Barresi, EET '69, P'95 and Rosa Barresi, P'95
  • Randall S. Barron and Kathleen M. Barron, IDC '92
  • Scott Barrows, ACMT '04, BCMT '06
  • Mario H. Bartalini, MDS '70 and Frances Bartalini
  • William B. Barton
  • Michael F. Bartosiewicz, P'21 and Ann K. Bartosiewicz, P'21
  • Philip H. Basdekis, BMET '07
  • Latoya Baskin, BCET '11
  • Douglas E. Basnett, AET '73 and Louise A. Basnett
  • James A. Bass, EEE '70 and Myrna J. Bass
  • Burton P. Batty, BC '63, P'91 and Nancy Batty, P'91
  • Bruce S. Beal, MW&TM '50 and Edith J. Beal*^
  • Jeffrey W. Beauchamp, P'21 and Robbin Beauchamp, P'21^
  • Rich Beaudet, P'20 and Lorraine Beaudet, P'20^
  • John M. Beaumont, BMET '09 and Abby M. Beaumont
  • Robert J. Beaupre, CSW '91^
  • Daniel P. Beauregard, P'21 and Sarah A. Beauregard, P'21
  • Kyle Beck, BIND '09
  • Alfred H. Bedard, III, EEE '75 and Cheryl Bedard
  • Molly R. Bedard, BELM '12
  • Mikael Bedrosian, MC&TD '51^
  • Adrian S. Belden, BSM '05^
  • Peter M. Bell, EEE '85, EEC '87, EEW '88 and Jennifer Bell
  • Ralph M. Bell, Jr., MP '62, P'88 and Olga W. Bell, P'88
  • Nathalie Bellemare
  • John V. Bellissimo, EEE '70 and Diane E. Bellissimo^
  • Dina Belloli, P'21 and Gregory Belloli, P'21
  • Andrew Benassi, EEE '79, EE '81^
  • Howard F. Benassi, MW&TM '57, MTS '87, P'81, P'83, P'90 and Virginia Benassi, P'81, P'83, P'90^
  • Bradford Benedict, P'22 and Susan Benedict, P'22
  • John R. Benedict, BC '62 and Gayle L. Benedict^
  • Terry D. Bennett, EEE '77 and Janal Bennett
  • Wilson H. Bent, Jr., EEE '82 and Susan Richter
  • James R. Benton, BCMT '99
  • Conor P. Beote, BMET '09^
  • Alan P. Berard, MDE '85, MEC '86 and Julie A. Berard^
  • Lynne C. Berard, BCS '89 and Michael C. Berard^
  • Charles R. Bergeon, Jr, P'19 and Kelly J. Bergeon, P'19
  • David W. Berglind, EEE '61 and Cynthia L. Berglind^
  • Paul A. Bergman, AET '76, AE '78 and Ann M. Bergman^
  • Paul L. Bernache, MDE '65 and Carol A. Bernache^
  • Adler Bernadin, ACMT '04, BCMT '07
  • Peter S. Berry, P'20 and Deanna R. Berry, P'20^
  • William O. Berry, IE '58 and Eileen M. Berry
  • Donald R. Bertrand, WET '84 and Gwen Bertrand
  • Keith A. Berube, BCS '81, BU '83 and Paige P. Berube^
  • Cynthia E. Best
  • Jennifer L. Bettencourt, FMC '96
  • John F. Beucler, Jr., PMP, ASE '70 and Susan Beucler
  • Eric J. Beverly, CEC '91 and Laura A. Beverly
  • M. Ilyas Bhatti, P.E., Hon. '93^
  • Robert G. Biagiotti* and Kristine E. Biagiotti-Bridges, EEE '87, EEC '89^
  • John C. Bianchi, P'20 and Betesy B. Bianchi, P'20^
  • Michael J. Bianchi, AM '86, ATS '87^
  • Tina M. Bianco, AET '88, AEC '88 and Daniel Leo^
  • Stanley E. Bielak, EE '68, P'09 and Christine T. Bielak (Cano), P'09^
  • Hande Gul Bilek, BSA '19
  • Roger R. Bilodeau, AET '62 and Helen F. Bilodeau^
  • E. Carlie C. Biron, BSA '11, MARC '12^
  • Thomas Bishop, P'22 and Margaret Bishop, P'22
  • Keith R. Blackey, EE '72 and Elizabeth B. Blackey^
  • Robert L. Blain, MPE '70 and Theresa Lippiello^
  • Robert C. Blake, MD '68 and Joanne M. Blake^
  • Choi Ling Blakey, P'20
  • Gordon D. Bland, Jr., P'22 and Michelle D. Bland, P'22
  • Walter J. Blasko, BC '67 and Karen J. Blasko^
  • Paul N. Bleau, AET '63 and Irene S. Bleau^
  • Harold J. Bleicher*, AC '49 and Mary Bleicher*^
  • Denis H. Blodgett, S&DE '57 and Linda L. Blodgett
  • Maya E. Bloom, BCOS '17^
  • Robert P. Blout^
  • Steven A. Blout^
  • John S. Blunt, ASE '69, P'95 and Carolyn M. Blunt, P'95
  • Tomi Boci, BCNS '10
  • Frederick M. Bodington, Jr., MC&TD '58 and Muriel B. Bodington^
  • Robert C. Bodman, EES '83, EEC '85
  • Peter M. Bollino, EET '79, TMW '90 and Barbara F. Bollino^
  • Emery Bond, BCT '06^
  • Lawrence F. Bonetti, Jr., MC&TD '58 and Brenda Bonetti^
  • Stephen H. Bonfiglioli, AET '62 and Maureen V. Bonfiglio^
  • Ericson Bonilla, BSA '22
  • Kenneth R. Bonk, AM64 '63^
  • Edward A. Bonnell, BC '65 and Carolyn A. Bonnell^
  • Nelly Bonnet, P'18
  • Nicolas A. Bonzani, BCOS '16
  • Raymond E. Borden, Sr., P'22 and Paulina A. Borden, P'22
  • Spencer K. Borden, EEE '74
  • Christina S. Borella, BENT '08^
  • James S. Borenstein, EE '66, EEE '67 and Lynne Borenstein^
  • Scott Borges, BCMT '??
  • Jeffrey A. Boss, EEW '93^
  • Hannah Bouchard^
  • Matthew A. Bouchard, AET '93, ARC '97 and Rayna E. Bouchard^
  • Megan Bouchard
  • Charles E. Boucher, AT '66 and Francie L. Boucher^
  • Charles P. Boucher, EEE '59 and Alice H. Boucher^
  • Leo M. Boudreau, CHE '65 and Maureen P. Boudreau^
  • Tyler Boudrias, BELM '18
  • Eric Bouffard
  • Paul Bouffard, P'98
  • James R. Bourque, ASE '70 and Sara Bourque^
  • Joshua P. Bowden, MPE '80, MEC '83 and Kathryn Bowden^
  • Stanley L. Bower, IE '57 and Elaine Bower^
  • Alan L. Bowker, AET '74 and Marguerite T. Bowker^
  • Douglas C. Bowles, Sr., AT '68 and Caroline Bowles^
  • Valerie Boyle
  • Stephen P. Boyns, ARS '85^
  • Richard G. Brace, Jr., P'22 and Marlayne C. Brace, P'22
  • Edward N. Bradbury, ASE '69 and Gale F. Bradbury
  • Edward R. Bradford, AET '86, AEC '88
  • James R. Bradley, ARC '95, AET '95
  • John M. Bradley, CET '79, CE '81 and Kathleen H. Bradley^
  • Monet Brathwaite
  • Joseph F. Bray, AAET '03, BCMT '05
  • Steve J. Husband, P'22 and Maureen T. Brazill-Husband, P'22
  • Bruce J. Breton, AET '72, P'04 and Cynthia Breton, P'04^
  • R. Becca Britt, BCS '81, BU '83^
  • Ronald G. Britton, EEE '62 and Katherine A. Britton^
  • Kelly J. Brochu^
  • Russell T. Broderick, EEE '59 and Jane E. Broderick
  • Ronald G. Brodeur, AC '53 and Maureen Brodeur^
  • Mark Bonner and Erin Bronner, BFPM '09^
  • Aaron N. Bronshtein, BMET '10
  • Alan Broomhead and Keiko S. Broomhead^
  • Thomas J. Brovarone, USN, MPE '81, ME '83 and Susan J. Brovarone^
  • Albert L. Brown, MED '61 and Frances Brown^
  • Dennis H. Brown, P.E., ASE '68 and Sally K. Brown^
  • Karen J. Brown, BCS '82
  • Leslie I. Brown, AIA, AET '65 and Alane G. Brown^
  • Peter A. Brown, P'21^
  • Richard R. Brown
  • Taylor R. Brown, BSCE '16^
  • Susan A. Bruce, P'14^
  • David M. Brunault, CC '79^
  • Gerald S. Brunetto, MED '64 and Caroline C. Nicholas-Brunetto^
  • Anthony P. Bruno, BSA '18
  • Kevin Bruno, BSCN '21
  • William C. Bryan, MDS '72^
  • John A. Buchanan, MD '62 and Judith A. Buchanan*^
  • Leslie Buck^
  • Robert Buck, P'19 and Suzanne Buck, P'19
  • Susan Budrewicz, AET '88, AEC '91 and Tom Budrewicz
  • Masoud S. Buisir, AEC '94
  • Kevin M. Bujnis, MDE '81, MEW '88 and Theresa Bujnis
  • Viktor Gyuris, P'22 and Krisztina Bukur-Doczy, P'22
  • James A. Bungert, BC '62 and Roxanne Bungert^
  • John M. Burge, P'09 and Patricia Burge, P'09^
  • Robert W. Burgess, EEP '63 and Mary L. Burgess^
  • Steven Burnell, BCOT '09
  • Brian Burns^
  • Matthew D. Burns, EEN '92, EEC '94
  • Stanley J. Burrell, III, MDS '77 and Mary Anne Burrell
  • Michael A. Burris, ATN '88^
  • Christopher O. Bursaw, MPE '78, ME '80 and Maria E. Bursaw
  • Richard L. Burt, AC '56^
  • Henry V. Burton, Jr., BCS '71
  • Richard E. Burton, AET '76 and Nancy E. Burton^
  • Keith O. Burtt, CHE '68 and Johnnye Burtt^
  • Angelo M. Busa, BCS '75 and Joanne E. Busa^
  • Lynn Bushnell
  • Ralph E. Butler, Jr., IEC '57^
  • Ronald J. Butler, CHE '61^
  • William F. Butler, P'18 and Susan E. Butler, P'18^
  • Anthony J. Butterall, EEP '63 and Donna M. Butterall^
  • Gregory C. Butterworth, BELM '18
  • Jane Butterworth, P'18 and Kenneth Butterworth, P'18^
  • Ralph E. Butts, P'19 and Beth E. Dentremont-Butts, P'19^
  • Bruce Byorkman, P'14
  • Susan M. Byrne, P'20
  • Andrzej Bzura, P'20
  • Eternaty L. Cabeceiras, BSEE '20
  • Frank J. Caci, EEE '72 and Sue S. Caci^
  • Aristides Cagos, AC '55 and Irene Cagos^
  • Paul C. Cahill, EM '84, EM '89
  • Walter G. Caithness, NET '66 and Mary K. Caithness^
  • Edgardo C. Calderon, P'22 and Elizabeth D. Calderon, P'22
  • Jeffrey P. Callahan, P'20 and Tracy L. Callahan, P'20
  • John J. Callahan, BCS '90 and Allyson J. Callahan^
  • Casey A. Callister, EET '95, EEC '97^
  • Michael A. Camacho, P'20 and Ellen R. Camacho, P'20^
  • Joseph D. Camara, P'22 and Lila M. Camara, P'22
  • Rachael E. Camara, BBME '16
  • Randolph C. Camp, III, ATS '80, ME '84 and Heidi Camp^
  • Andrew C. Campagna, Jr., P'21 and Karen M. Campagna, P'21^
  • Bruce J. Campbell, EEE '60^
  • Scott H. Campbell, AET '75, AE '77 and Roberta R. Campbell^
  • Thomas J. Campbell, BCS '76 and Marcy Campbell
  • Thomas N. Campiglia*, AIA, AET '71 and Linda Campiglia
  • Cidhinnia T. Campos
  • Kenneth W. Canfield, S&DE '56 and Elma P. Canfield^
  • George F. Cangiano, MD '63, MDE '69 and Kathleen Cangiano^
  • John A. Canuto, BIND '11
  • Elizabeth H. Cappella, EEE '94, EEC '96^
  • Margaret Card and Ronald M. Card^
  • Alyssa R. Cardello, BIND '11
  • Larry F. Carella, III, CSC '92 and Ellen Carella
  • Michael R. Carey, BELM '99^
  • Gerard X. Cargill, BCS '75^
  • Stephen P. Carleton, P'20 and Maureen Carleton, P'20^
  • John R. Carlin, AME '55 and Elaine P. Carlin^
  • Reinhold A. Carlson, EC '50 and Eleanor F. Carlson*^
  • Matthew C. Carlton, AET '98, BAET '01 and Lisa Carlton^
  • John E. Carnell, Sr., P'22 and Debra A. Carnell, P'22
  • Aliana Caron, BBME '22
  • Michael D. Carotenuto, BCMT '09
  • Thomas A. Carpi, Jr and Lisa M. Carpi
  • Phyllis M. Carr
  • Jeffrey E. Carrig, P'06 and Audrey G. Carrig, P'06
  • Rich J. Carson, P'22
  • Mark G. Carter, AET '81 and Deborah N. Carter
  • James A. Carter, Jr., P'07 and Patricia R. Carter, P'07^
  • Eugene T. Caruso, AET '80, AE '81^
  • Kenneth J. Caruso, EEE '74, EE '76 and Francine G. Caruso^
  • Michael L. Caruso, P'20 and Joanie B. Caruso, P'20
  • Raymond D. Caruso, BC '64 and Joan M. Caruso
  • William D. Casey, EEP '61 and Barbara J. Casey^
  • Gerald Cash
  • Gerry M. Caskey, MPS '69 and Margaret M. Caskey^
  • Keith R. Casserly, BCMT '05
  • Francis S. Cassidy, EEE '62 and Lynda Cassidy^
  • Richard J. Castellano, EE '65 and Ellen M. Castellano^
  • David Castiglioni, P'18 and Jane Castiglioni, P'18^
  • Peter G. Castrichini, BCS '69 and Julie Castrichini
  • John Castro, MDS '69, MDE '70 and Carol A. Castro^
  • Ann Catana^
  • Socrates A. Cedeno, BMET '05^
  • Kenneth A. Cefalo, P'19 and Ewa J. Cefalo, P'19^
  • Marc H. Celoy, BSME '19
  • Joseph H. Centola, BCMT '13
  • Anthony V. Centrella, Jr., AT '67, ASE '68 and Donna M. Allen Centrella^
  • Gerald P. Cepaitis, CHE '65 and Sandra L. Cepaitis^
  • Albert J. Cerino, EEP '61 and Linda Cerino^
  • Darwin P. Cevallos, BENV '05 and Smriti Cevallos
  • James T. Chadwick, CMC '90 and Colleen Chadwick^
  • Austin P. Chaffee, BCMT '12^
  • Philip R. Chaffee, MPE '80 and Carol Chaffee^
  • Robert A. Chagnon, P.E., MC&TD '57 and Virginia Chagnon^
  • Hong K. Chan, MEC '98, MET '98^
  • Howard M. Chandler, BCS '69 and Cynthia M. Chandler
  • Stephen F. Chandler, BCS '73 and Constance G. Chandler^
  • Mark Channing, P'20 and Minzhi Wu, P'20
  • Derek J. Chaplin, BCOS '17
  • Michael A. Charney, BCNS '06
  • Jude D. Charpentier, BCS '69 and Patricia Charpentier*
  • Lucas J. Charron, BCOS '06
  • Eleanor Chayet^
  • Robert J. Cheever, Jr., BCS '77 and Rosemary Cheever^
  • Robert L. Cheever, MDE '65 and Mary J. Cheever^
  • Mark R. Chenard, MEP '62 and Linda L. Chenard^
  • Dexter W. Cheney, MDS '85 and Lorie Q. Cheney^
  • Eric J. Cherego*, P'22 and Michelle D. Cherego, P'22
  • Jean P. Cherisme, EET '92, EEC '94^
  • Chi L. Cheung, BARC '06
  • Yan Y. Zhou, P'21 and Siu P. Cheung, P'21^
  • Simon Chin Lee, BSME '21
  • Deidania S. Chobot, AEET '02, BCOT '02
  • Stephen M. Chomyszak, P'19, P'19 and Nancy P. Chomyszak, P'19, P'19^
  • Paul C. Chrestensen, MED '62 and Martha J. Chrestensen^
  • Michelle N. Chrisman
  • Paul F. Christensen, EEE '73 and Mildred A. Christensen
  • Richard J. Christiano^
  • Christopher Chung, P'09 and Shui-Chun Chung, P'09^
  • Thanh P. Chung, EEE '88, EEC '89^
  • Jared T. Cianciolo, BCET '05 and Nicole Cianciola^
  • Michael F. Ciavattieri, MET '89, MEC '91 and Jill A. Ciavattieri^
  • Trisha L. Cieplik, BSA '12, MSCM '15^
  • Garry Laurent, P'20 and Cassandra Cineus-Laurent, P'20
  • Allen F. Cirone, EES '78, EEE '80, EEW '88, P'22 and Bestania Cirone, P'22
  • John M. Clapp, MC&TD '58 and Sally S. Clapp^
  • Alan D. Clark, BC '67, BCN '72 and Katherine P. Clark^
  • Bruce H. Clark, AET '77 and Mary J. Clark^
  • Leah C. Clark, BSA '18^
  • Tom J. Clendenin, P'22
  • Ryan P. Cleveland, BSME '16
  • Ian R. Clough, AELM '01, BELM '04^
  • David J. Cloutier, P'22 and Michelle L. Cloutier, P'22
  • Donald Coakley, P'16, P'17 and Lisa Coakley, P'16, P'17
  • Wayne S. Cobb, BCS '69 and Joan Cobb^
  • Andrew Cobin, EES '82, EEC '85 and Paulette Cobin
  • Louis S. Cobuccio, P'21 and Ellen R. Cobuccio, P'21
  • Charles A. Cochran, Jr., AET '76 and Lauren L. Cochran^
  • James Coffey, P'11 and Lynn Coffey, P'11^
  • Trevor Coffey, BCMT '11
  • Matthew Cohen, BSCM '15
  • Henry A. Colageo, ATS '83, AM '84, MSW '98 and Karen A. Colageo
  • Richard A. Colantuoni, CHE '63^
  • Angelo Colasante, Jr., BCS '92, CMC '94 and Michelle M. Colasante
  • Drew W. Colby and Carol A. Colby
  • Custer A. Cole, MW&TM '50 and Margaret Cole*^
  • Suzanne Cole^
  • Anthony M. Coleman, BC '64 and Ruth E. Wight^
  • Ronald Coleman, P'21 and Megin Coleman, P'21^
  • James E. Collins, P'20 and Theodora A. Collins, P'20^
  • Kelly A. Colon, BFPM '11 and Mark Colon
  • Tiffany L. Colt, AINT '03, BFPM '04
  • Dennis M. Colwell, BARC '06, AAET '06
  • Raymond J. Como, P'19 and Paula I. Como, P'19^
  • Larry J. Connearney, ASE '69, P'02 and Linda Connearney, P'02^
  • Donald B. Connelly, BCS '82 and Michelle Connelly
  • Jeffrey C. Conner, BCOS '19
  • Andrew D. Connerty, MDE '88, MEC '89
  • Daniel J. Connolly
  • Edward J. Connolly, Jr., BCS '71 and Marilyn Connolly^
  • William P. Connors, IV, BSA '10^
  • Joseph M. Constantino, BCS '84, BCC '86 and Virginia S. Constantino^
  • Eleftherios C. Contos, AC '56 and Pauline S. Contos^
  • David M. Cook, BSA '16, MARC '17^
  • James S. Cook, Jr., P'16 and Susan F. Cook, P'16^
  • Jonathan P. Cook, BCS '79 and Rosemarie M. Cook^
  • Sandra Cook, MSCM '13^
  • Steven H. Cook, AET '79, MDN '82 and Betsy P. Cook^
  • Edmund G. Cooper, Jr., BC '59 and Ann M. Cooper^
  • Raymond E. Cooper, MC&TD '55, MC&TD '57^
  • William A. Cooper, BSME '17
  • William H. Copeland, S&DE '57 and Lois S. Copeland^
  • Andrew Corcoran, BSA '22
  • Joseph E. Corkery, AET '78 and Ann T. Corkery
  • Philip R. Corneliusen, MPE '66 and Cheryl Corneliusen^
  • Jesse Correia
  • Dennis A. Coscia, EEE '72 and Kristine Coscia
  • James D. Cossaboom, CHE '62^
  • Thomas A. Cost, Jr., P'21 and Shannon E. Cost, P'21^
  • Denise Costa, P'18 and James F. Costa*, P'18
  • Brian Costello, EET '92, EEC '94 and Michelle Costello^
  • Joseph Cotton^
  • Billy Cotzany, BSCM '21
  • John L. Coucci, BC '64 and Kathleen J. Coucci^
  • Clement G. Couchon, EEP '59 and Judith A. Couchon*^
  • Benjamin J. Coulehan, AET '92, AEC '94
  • Philip R. Courcy, MPE '70 and Susan M. Courcy^
  • Robert C. Cournoyer
  • Mary J. Cournoyer and Ronald R. Cournoyer
  • Thomas H. Cousineau, AET '91, ARC '94^
  • Eric M. Couture, P'22 and Dinah A. Couture, P'22
  • Scott J. Couture, P'20 and Darcie A. Couture, P'20
  • Janine Covitz, BCMT '04^
  • Herbert H. Cowern, MC&TD '53 and Janet S. Cowern^
  • Edward winckowski, P'22 and Caryn Coyle, P'22
  • Thomas E. Craig, MPS '74, ME '76 and Ann M. Craig, DVM^
  • Robert W. Crandall, AET '69 and Loretta DeLucia
  • Robert E. Craver, P'19 and Jill M. Sexton, P'19^
  • Lauren Creamer^
  • Bruce Creswell, Jr., P'19 and Kerry Creswell, P'19^
  • Emily Cring, BINT '08^
  • Dennis P. Crispo, MD '65 and Anne A. Crispo*^
  • James A. Crockett, ATS '69
  • Michael W. Crockett, Jr., BSA '14, MARC '15
  • Keith W. Crosby, EEE '70^
  • Jeffery MacDonald, P'21 and Erika Cross MacDonald, P'21^
  • Tobin E. Crossman, BCS '79^
  • Matthew S. Croteau, BSCN '10^
  • Arthur F. Crotty, Jr., AET '78, AEC '80 and Joan Crotty^
  • Richard A. Crowell, ASN '86, MEW '89
  • Joseph A. Cruz, BCC '92 and Dawn Cruz^
  • Angelo R. Cubeta, BC '64 and Antonia A. Cubeta^
  • Joseph B. Cuddy, EEW '89 and Candia Cuddy^
  • Robert A. Culver*, IE '51 and Alice K. Culver^
  • Joshua J. Cunningham, BINT '14
  • Louis M. Curcio, AET '88, ARC '90^
  • Anthony S. Curcuru, IE '58 and Janice E. Curcuru^
  • John A. Curley, Sr, P'18 and Karen E. Curley, P'18^
  • Kevin J. Curley, BELM '02
  • Wayne Curley, ABC '12, BBCM '13^
  • Richard A. Curran, AM64 '60 and Margaret M. Curran
  • Richard W. Currier, MW&TM '49 and Jean E. Currier^
  • Charles G. Curtis, MD '66^
  • Craig T. Curtis, BELM '13^
  • Gordon H. Cushing
  • Paul J. Cybulski, EET '69
  • Beverly A. Cyr, IDS '90, IDC '91, P'96^
  • Dana A. Dahill, AET '90, AEC '92, P'16 and Robin L. Dahill, P'16
  • Michael R. Dahlheimer, ACET '02, BCET '04^
  • Stricklan R. Daley, EM '82, EES '83, EEC '85 and Terrie A. Daley^
  • Michael J. Dalton, MW&TM '58 and Lynda E. Dalton^
  • Alexandra R. Daluz, BSA '13
  • Maria Lucia Dam Ferdinez, BBME '21
  • Francesco D'Amato, ABC '09 and Susan D'Amato
  • John H. D'Angelo, BCS '70, AET '71^
  • John V. D'Angelo, MDE '66 and Donna D'Angelo^
  • Donald L. Daniel, BCS '71 and Maureen A. Daniel^
  • Neil S. Daniel, BSA '18, MARC '19
  • Robert S. Danilecki, AET '68, AE '74 and Linda E. Danilecki^
  • Benjamin C. Danker, BIND '11
  • John F. Dargin, III, ASE '67 and Elizabeth A. Dargin^
  • Licinio E. DaRosa, EEN '99, BEST '02 and Gracinda Rosa-Galvao^
  • William R. Darrow, CHE '67 and Frances H. Darrow^
  • Richard Darveau, P'20
  • Antonio Dasilva, MDE '82, P'21 and Cynthia Dasilva, P'21
  • Cesar Dasilva, AEC '87
  • Richard A. D'Avella, AVS '87, P'22 and Lisa M. D'Avella, P'22
  • Lorne J. Davey, PET '74 and Linda M. Davey
  • Michael J. Davey, BCMT '05^
  • Paul C. DaVia, CHE '63 and Gail W. DaVia^
  • Michael J. Davidson and Jennifer Y. Davidson, AET '96, BARC '99
  • Peter S. Davidson, MDE '67 and Amy McLearney^
  • Robert O. Davidson, EEP '60 and Elizabeth A. Davidson^
  • Richard K. Davies, Jr., AET '71 and Carolyn E. Davies^
  • Brian K. Davis, MDS '84, MEC '86, P'17 and Paula F. Davis, P'17
  • Christopher H. Davis, MPE '83 and Darla D. Rapp
  • Harold M. and Eleanor Davis, P'93
  • Craig Rochester and Michelle Davis
  • Anthony D'Avolio, BSCM '22
  • John Dawson, P'12 and Margaret A. Dawson, P'12
  • Herman R. Day, S&DE '53 and Valerie S. Day
  • Robert L. Day, AC '49 and Joan D. Day^
  • Leslie N. De Leon, BSA '14, MARC '15
  • Nicholas J. Decola, BSIS '17
  • Lewis A. Deene, Jr., AM64 '64 and Michael A. Harbour^
  • Patrick Defreitas, BSME '19
  • Rosa Delacruz, P'19
  • Steven J. Delahunt, P'22 and Kerry E. Delahunt, P'22
  • Michael L. DeLanzo, EEE '77 and Elizabeth M. DeLanzo
  • Carl F. D'Elia, AET '74
  • Maria Deligiannis, P'22
  • Dennis Della-Rovere, CHE '71^
  • Leslie-Ann DelleFave, BARC '03 and Michael DelleFave
  • Elizabeth DeMaio
  • Anthony DeMarco, AET '75 and Evelyn K. DeMarco
  • Dana A. DeMatteo, CC '83, BCS '83, BUC '85 and Toni DeMatteo
  • Antonio DeMedeiros, P'21 and Karen DeMedeiros, P'21^
  • Matthew C. DeMello, BCMT '09
  • Mourad Demerdjian, AES '05, BDEM '09^
  • Michael Demers, P'19 and Denise Demers, P'19^
  • James P. Demetrio, NET '67 and Charleen B. Demetrio^
  • William M. DeMilia, BCS '79 and Marie C. DeMilia^
  • Walter Demoorjian, IEC '58^
  • James F. Denham, MDE '71, ME '73 and Diana Denham
  • Janet DePesa
  • Michael A. DePesa, MDS '69, MDE '70, MA '73 and Sara DePesa
  • Donald C. DePetrillo, AT '66, ASE '67 and Alicia McArthur
  • Ester Depina-Fernandes, P'23
  • Daniel A. DePodesta, EET '64 and Katherine DePodesta^
  • Katherine DePrimo^
  • Charles Deradourian, IE '57 and Vera A. Deradourian^
  • Brent J. Derrick, BCMT '01 and Melissa Derrick^
  • Benjamin M. DeRuzzo, BCS '82, BU '84^
  • Richard G. Descoteaux, MDE '65 and Carmen A. Descoteaux^
  • William F. Desmarais, BCOT '03^
  • Michael P. Desmond, BCS '80
  • David P. Desrosiers, CET '77 and Ginette Desrosiers^
  • Gerard R. Desrosiers, AC '50 and Nancy M. Desrosiers^
  • Sharon DesRosiers, P'21
  • Eric M. DeVeau, BSCN '12^
  • James T. Devine, Jr., AS '73, BCS '74 and Kathryn J. Devine^
  • Lee C. DeVito, ASE '69 and Karen S. DeVito^
  • Nancy D. DeVito, P'11
  • Richard O. DeVivo, AC '54 and Lynne M. DeVivo^
  • Eustace J. Devonish, Jr., IET '84, MAC '86 and Jenise Devonish
  • Allen Diamond, EES '72, EEE '73, EE '75 and Diane M. Diamond^
  • Paul G. Dias, BCOT '14
  • Salvy DiCarlo, P'21 and Mary DiCarlo, P'21
  • Gilbert J. DiCicco, MDE '73 and Donna L. DiCicco^
  • John DiCicco^
  • Julie A. Dickinson, P'22
  • Robert Dicks
  • Alexander P. Dienst, BMET '11^
  • Carmine W. DiFilippo, BC '60^
  • John T. DiFlumeri, AET '67^
  • Dan Digravio
  • Chrstopher Dilorenzo, P'22 and Antonia DiLorenzo, P'22
  • Masato T. Dilorenzo, P'21 and Stephanie L. DiLorenzo, P'21
  • Christopher DiMare, AET '81, CMW '87 and Karen L. DiMare
  • Daniel Dinis, BAET '07 and Christina N. Dinis
  • Michael P. Diodato, BIND '11 and Elizabeth Diodato, BSM '12
  • Ronald M. Dion, P'20 and Joan F. Dion, P'20
  • Gina Dionne, P'21^
  • Matthew K. Dionne, BARC '03 and Lisa C. Bradkin^
  • Philip A. Dionne, AET '65 and Margaret F. Dionne^
  • Jason Dipalma, P'21 and Jennifer Dipalma, P'21
  • Jessica DiPilato^
  • John P. DiPilato, P'20 and Tina M. DiPilato, P'20^
  • Michael W. DiPlatzi, II, P'22
  • Francis R. Diraffaele, EES '87 and Linda Diraffaele
  • Kenneth A. Diranian, AIA, LEED, AET '78, AE '80^
  • Nazzareno M. DiVito, Jr., AC '50, P'78 and Barbara A. Ware, P'78
  • Neil R. Dixon, AC '58 and Shirley A. Dixon^
  • Jonathan W. Doe, EES '88, AVS '90 and Cheryl A. Doe
  • Sudhir Doke, P'21 and Jayashree Doke, P'21^
  • Joseph A. Dole, AT '65 and Janie Mayo^
  • David F. Donahue, EEE '66 and Claudia N. Donahue^
  • George V. Donahue, CHE '59, BCS '83, P'89 and Lois Donahue, P'89
  • Nico J. Donato, BSM '15
  • Charles A. Donohue, AT '67, ATS '74 and Claire Donohue
  • James G. Donovan, MED '61 and Paula K. Donovan^
  • James T. Donovan, CHE '61 and Mary P. Donovan^
  • Kevin M. Donovan, BT '85, BCS '86, BCC '88^
  • R. Bruce Donovan, MP '62 and Nancee A. Donovan^
  • Robert F. Dorman
  • David J. Dortona, P'19^
  • Oren Dothan, BARC '01^
  • Terence G. Dougherty, BCS '78, CE '80 and Rosemary A. Dougherty
  • Joseph J. D'Ovidio, AET '59 and Ann B.
  • Kenneth E. Dow, AET '77, MDS '83 and Virginia Dow
  • Sarah Y. Dow^
  • Jason G. Dowdy, P'22 and Marla K. Naujoks, P'22
  • Thomas D. Downey
  • Leo F. Downing, BSM '05 and Jill Downing
  • Carol Doyle, P'19^
  • Eloise H. Doyle, P'87 and Robert E. Doyle, P'87^
  • Dona R. Doyon, BC '65 and Carol L. Doyon^
  • Curtis A. Dragone, BSA '19
  • John W. Draper, EEE '62 and Helen S. Draper^
  • Kelly Z. Draper, P'22
  • Michael A. Draper, EEE '84 and Kathryn H. Draper
  • Mark T. Drexel, P'19 and Pamela L. Riley, P'19^
  • Matthew W. Drinon, BAET '01
  • David M. Drumm, MED '63^
  • Michael P. Drummond, BCOS '08^
  • Georges H. Dubois, MED '59 and Terese C. Dubois^
  • Leo L. DuBois, Jr., MDE '68 and Julie A. Dubois^
  • John S. Ducat, MC&TD '51 and Elinor W. Ducat^
  • Adam L. Dufault, BSCM '18
  • Shirley M. Dufour, IDS '93, IDC '95^
  • Michael C. Dumaresq, BCS '88, BCC '90^
  • Daniel B. Dunbar, AET '78 and Elizabeth V. Dunbar
  • Joseph F. Dunne, EEE '97
  • Chris Dupiche, BBME '22
  • Christopher J. Dupre, MAC '89 and Karen A. Dupre^
  • Tucker A. Durant, BSA '19
  • Daniel D. Durante, MED '64 and Cheryl A. Durante^
  • Carissa Durfee^
  • Charles S. Durfee, BSME '19
  • John S. Durning, AET '77 and Heidi A. Kelson^
  • Bilal K. Durrani, BSEE '17
  • Robert J. Duva, MDN '91 and Paula K. Duva^
  • Paul J. Dyer, AENT '05^
  • Thomas M. Dzagan, BCET '10
  • Gregory N. Eaton, P'20 and Maureen P. Eaton, P'20^
  • Raymond A. Ebanks, MAC '93, MD '93^
  • Peter O. Eberstadt, BMET '13
  • Charles J. Eddy, Jr., MET '64 and Lorraine D. Eddy^
  • Elizabeth M. Eddy, P'18, P'21
  • Ronald O. Edgren, MW&TM '58 and Dolores G. Edgren^
  • Ronald J. Egan, MDS '69 and Victoria L. Egan
  • Norman C. Eibye, BCS '84, BCC '86^
  • Paul A. Eident, NET '65 and Diane Eident^
  • Lester K. Eigenbrod, MED '59 and Janet^
  • Derek D. Eisenhaur, BCET '13
  • Raymond M. Ekstrom, IEC '58 and Linda S. Ekstrom^
  • Nevin K. Elden, P'22 and Jadene B. Elden, P'22
  • Richard H. Elliott, AET '81, P'19 and Andrea S. Elliott, P'19
  • Douglas W. Ellis, NET '78^
  • David E. Ely, AET '76, AE '78 and Sandra Ely^
  • Margaret Emerson
  • Marcus J. Emile, BSME '18
  • Robert H. Engelhardt, MW&TM '56 and Nancy R. Engelhardt
  • Lynn Erbentraut, P'22
  • Paul Erhard, P'19 and Susan Tomases, P'19
  • Douglas Erickson, P'21
  • John S. Erikson, Jr., EEE '73 and Nancy L. Erikson^
  • Robert Esdale, P'20 and Kristine Esdale, P'20
  • Guadalupe M. Esquivel, MSTM '18
  • Estate of Harriet A. Decatur
  • Carol Estes-Schwartz^
  • Pedro Estremera, EM '75, EES '76^
  • Robert A. Evans, AET '89, ARC '92 and Jennifer M. Evans^
  • Alan Ewing, AT '67 and Maria Ewing*^
  • John R. Fabiszak, BMET '07
  • Michael E. Fair, BMET '01^
  • Lizzie Falvey
  • Richard E. Famiglietti, AET '63 and Mary A. Famiglietti^
  • Jolanda A. Fannin, P'20^
  • Robert D. Farley, AC '53
  • Clement E. Farnham, MED '62 and Nancy E. Farnham
  • William S. Farnsworth, MPE '83, MEC '85 and Patricia L. Farnsworth^
  • James Farrar, CC '78 and Christine Farrar^
  • Thomas S. Farrell, III, CHE '70^
  • William F. Farrell, Jr., EEE '72, EE '74 and Mary Farrell^
  • Charles E. Farrington, CHE '65^
  • David H. Farrow, EEE '65 and Joan M. Farrow^
  • Stephen J. Farrow, AET '82^
  • Oloruntobi F. Fashemi, BBME '18
  • Bruce K. Faunce, BC '53 and Dorothy E. Faunce*^
  • Stanley L. Fedorchuk, AT '65, ASE '66 and Gloria Fedorchuk
  • John P. Fee, P'21 and Lynn E. Fee, P'21
  • David B. Fein, EEE '80, EE '82 and Sara K. Fein^
  • Uri Feldman
  • Alan E. Feltham, MDE '69, MA '73 and Bernadette Feltham^
  • Adams V. Fenelon, BSA '19
  • Kevin P. Fennessy, MD '65, MDE '66 and Diane D. Marote^
  • Christopher E. Fenton, AET '91, AEC '93 and Therese Fenton^
  • Sidney B. Fenton, BSAM '18
  • Lowell Ferguson, P'22 and Ellen Ferguson, P'22
  • Ryan D. Ferguson, BELM '11^
  • T. Arnold Ferguson, ASE '64 and Sue Ferguson^
  • Martin A. Ferracane, AT '70, ASE '71, AET '71, MA '74
  • Jeffrey P. Ferreira, BCN '92 and Brenda Ferreira^
  • John J. Ferreira, AET '79, AE '81 and Penny P. Ferreira^
  • Deborah Ferriter, P'17 and John Ferriter, P'17
  • Ryan M. Ferriter, BSCE '17^
  • George M. Ferro, Jr., P'22 and Shelly A. Ferro, P'22
  • Kenneth S. Fialkosky, P'20 and Diana C. Fialkosky, P'20
  • John H. Field, II, IE '58 and Lynn C. Field^
  • Christopher S. Fields, BMET '09
  • Francis X. Fields, AC '55 and Gaynor Fields^
  • Henrique M. Figueiredo, BSM '19
  • Robert R. Fini, MED '64 and Diana L. Fini
  • Courtney Finn^
  • William T. Finn, EES '69, EEE '70^
  • Maggie Finnegan
  • Michael S. Finnemore, CHE '62, P'94 and Elizabeth Finnemore, P'94^
  • Anthony O. Finocchiaro, BCS '88, BCC '90 and Patricia A. Finocchiaro
  • Arthur M. Fiore, IV, BCET '11
  • Angela Fiorenza, AAET '00
  • Alvin Fischer^
  • Todd A. Fischer, P'21 and Mary M. Fischer, P'21
  • Parker Fish
  • Donna J. Fisher, EEN '85, EEW '89, EE '92, BPM '06 and Ross N. Fisher^
  • John H. Fisher, CET '81 and Marlene M. Fisher
  • Shawna Fisher, P'21
  • William A. Fisher, AM64 '59 and Joyce E. Fisher^
  • Steven M. Fishman, BCS '70, AET '71 and Judith A. Fishman^
  • Chester W. Fisk, MED '59 and Elizabeth P. Fisk^
  • Patrick R. Fitzgerald, BCET '99 and Alison Fitzgerald, AET '98, BFPM '00^
  • Daniel J. Fitzpatrick, BCS '90, CMC '91 and Sharon Fitzpatrick^
  • Thomas Fitzpatrick and Jacqulyn Fitzpatrick^
  • David A. Flanagan, ATS '90, MEC '92 and Stacey A. Flanagan^
  • Thomas J. Flatley, II, BSCM '15^
  • Bruce E. Fletcher, CHE '72, CE '74 and Jean McCord^
  • Peter A. Flewelling, AET '59 and Phoebe J. Flewelling^
  • Charles Flugrad, P'05, P'07 and Carol J. Flugrad, P'05, P'07^
  • Edward A. Flugrad, ACOS '04, BCOS '05^
  • William Flugrad, BCNS '07^
  • Kristi Flynn, P'21
  • Martin P. Flynn, PET '71 and Christine H. Flynn^
  • Riley A. Flynn, BIND '21
  • Jake G. Foote, CET '86, CEC '88^
  • Alden S. Forbes, EEE '78 and Cindy Forbes^
  • Frederick M. Forbes, CHE '62 and Mary A. Forbes^
  • Stephen W. Forbes, P'22
  • Darrell B. Ford, CHE '69 and Marjorie Ford^
  • Patricia Ford^
  • Robert F. Ford, BCS '71 and Susan P. Ford^
  • Richard R. Ash and Amanda E. Forde, AAET '01, BAET '04^
  • Lauren J. Forden, BINT '08 and Richard M. Roman, Jr.^
  • David A. Forest, EEE '64 and Lorraine C. Forest^
  • Paul D. Forgues, EES '70, EEE '71, P'98 and Paulette J. Forgues, P'98
  • William C. Forsyth, MW&TM '50 and Phyllis L. Forsyth^
  • Steven L. Forte, MDS '71, MDE '72, ME '74 and Jean Forte
  • David E. Fortin, BSCN '11
  • Warren T. Foster, CHE '62 and Sally Foster^
  • Anthony J. Foti, Jr, P'19 and Angela T. Foti, P'19^
  • Peter Fowler and Todd Fowler, AET '96, MGM '98^
  • John M. Fragnoli, BMET '15
  • Ralph A. Francesconi, CET '87, ARS '87 and Valerie Francesconi^
  • Glenn A. Francis, EES '82, EEC '85^
  • Benjamin A. Franco, BSEE '16
  • Caleb Franco, BCOS '21
  • Ralph C. Frangioso, Jr., EET '72 and Maureen E. Frangioso^
  • James H. Frank, ATN '79 and Janey Frank^
  • Bruce A. Fraser, AT '67 and Laura Fraser^
  • Haelan Fraser^
  • Robert Frattalone, Jr., EEE '59 and Carolyn M. Frattalone
  • Charles M. Freeman, EET '67 and Margaret M. Freeman^
  • Michael F. Freeman, P'22 and Shannon L. Freeman, P'22
  • Anthony J. Freitas, MW&TM '56, P'81 and Eva C. Freitas, P'81^
  • Bechara R. Fren, P'22 and Michelle R. Fren, P'22
  • Aidan French, BSA '21^
  • Robert H. French, EEE '65 and Louise French
  • Lori Friedman^
  • Cole Fritz, BSCM '21
  • Emmanuelle Furtade, P'23
  • Nicasio S. Gabiosa, Jr., P'21 and Stephanie J. Gabiosa, P'21^
  • Robert Gabrielson, MC&TD '58 and Brenda Gabrielson^
  • Richard B. Gadbois, EEE '75 and Anna D. Gadbois^
  • Fredric S. Gadon, EEP '60 and Nancy E. Gadon^
  • Brett L. Gagnon, BEET '09
  • Gregory N. Gagnon, BCET '09
  • Stephen R. Gagnon, P'21 and Margaret B. Gagnon, P'21
  • Edward A. Galan, P'22
  • Heidi J. Galan, P'22
  • Eric P. Galano, BIND '16
  • Casey L. Galante, BSA '12, MARC '13^
  • Louis H. Galipeau, MD '66 and Marlene A. Galipeau
  • Peter E. Gall
  • Edward G. Gamel, CHE '67 and Maureen C. Gamel^
  • Peter M. Gamwell, EEP '62 and Margaret J. Gamwell^
  • Charles I. Ganimian, Jr., CST '84, CSC '86 and Rachel P. Ganimian, CSC '86^
  • Michael J. Ganley, P.E., CE '84^
  • Kevin S. Izzo, P'22 and Hui Gao, P'22
  • Janet Garcia
  • Jose A. Garcia, P'18 and Kim Garcia, P'18^
  • Charles L. Gardella, Jr., EE '65 and Priscilla J. Gardella^
  • Morgan K. Gardner, BCMT '10
  • Olivia J. Gardner, BFPM '13
  • Roy E. Gardner, EET '70, CSW '89 and Janice C. Gardner
  • Emma S. Gardner-Garvey, BELM '19
  • Alan R. Garrett, AT '66 and Nancy Garrett^
  • James P. Garrity, P'22 and Janice T. Garrity, P'22
  • James L. Garvin, AET '63 and Donna-Belle Garvin^
  • William J. Gates, MPS '72^
  • John L. Gaudette, BCS '80, BBCM '17^
  • Stephen A. Gaudette, PET '69^
  • Robert D. Gaynor, CHT '92
  • William J. Gedraitis, AET '62 and Nancy M. Gedraitis^
  • Henrik Gehle
  • Ryan Gemos, BSCO '21
  • William J. Gendall, Jr., MDS '75, ME '78 and Edith Gendall^
  • Douglas C. Gent, EEE '66^
  • David R. George, MEC '90
  • Richard D. George, Jr., BC '58, P'87 and Barbara George, P'87^
  • Emmanuel Georgoudis, P'21 and Christine E. Georgoudis, P'21^
  • Garneau Gerard, P'21 and Marie Gerard, P'21, P'21^
  • Lisa Gessner
  • David N. Getchell, EEE '79, EE '81 and Elizabeth Getchell^
  • Marc Ghannam, BSCO '21
  • Paul M. Giacopassi, CHE '62^
  • Michael B. Gianfelice, BCMT '12
  • Vito A. Giannelli, ASE '70 and Marjorie A. Giannelli^
  • Maureen A. Giattino, AET '75 and Russell Giattino^
  • William L. Gibbs, EEN '95 and Lysa Gibbs^
  • Rachel Gibeley, BAET '08
  • Christopher M. Gibson, BMET '12^
  • Kendrik Gibson, P'22 and La'tasha Gibson, P'22
  • Tyler Gibson
  • Charles F. Gilbert, Jr., MEP '64 and Noralie V. Cox^
  • Joseph N. Gildea, Jr., AET '72, AE '74 and Nancy Gildea^
  • Grant J. Giller, BCET '16
  • Stephen A. Gillett, P'21^
  • Kyle W. Gillis, BSCM '18
  • Fred L. Gilmetti, BC '64^
  • Michael Gilmore, P'21 and Karen Gilmore, P'21^
  • Ronald H. Gilmore, AME '53 and Dorothy N. Gilmore
  • Kevin F. Gilpin, EEN '96 and Cherly Gilpin^
  • Claire Gingras, P'02 and Edmond M. Gingras, P'02
  • Anthony Gioco, P'16 and Lorraine Gioco, P'16
  • Robert C. Giovannani, BMET '14^
  • Robert Girard, P'21 and Kristen K. Girard, P'21^
  • Charles F. Giuliani, CHE '65 and Lynn P. Giuliani^
  • Glen A. Glaeser, MCS '96, MEC '98^
  • Matthew J. Gleason, BSM '15^
  • Ann Gleason, P'11 and Paul Gleason, P'11^
  • Devin M. Gleeson, BFPM '01
  • David T. Glotfelty, EEE '73, MA '75^
  • Stephen K. Gminski, BSA '09, MARC '10^
  • Douglas C. Godfrey, BCS '74 and Nancy Godfrey^
  • William J. Goggins, CET '81, CE '83 and Margaret F. Goggins^
  • Howard E. Goldstein, AIA, AET '60 and Helen C. Goldstein^
  • John Golebiewski, Jr, P'19^
  • Ross A. Golebiewski, BSCE '19^
  • Michael A. Gomes, P'21
  • Raymond E. Gomes, Jr., AET '86 and Brigid K. Gomes
  • Scott J. Gonsalves, EES '94, EEC '96 and Amber Gonsalves^
  • Michael I. Goodson, BCMT '12
  • Carla M. Gordon, MD '83 and Gary Gordon
  • Joel Gordon, P.E., MPE '67 and Jayne E. Dulman-Gordon^
  • Kelsey Gorski, BSA '17, MARC '18
  • Armand M. Gosselin, ASE '67^
  • Michael D. Gould, EET '93^
  • Norman P. Goulet, AET '73 and Rolf A. Fuessler
  • Eric Gouveia, BSEE '14^
  • Richard F. Goward, USCG, EC '49 and Shirley M. Goward^
  • Christopher Graham, BCMT '02
  • Eric Grainger, CET '94, CEC '95 and Maria D. Bolivar^
  • Justin A. Grande, BCMT '11^
  • Nicholas Grande, AEET '01, BCOT '02
  • Scott D. Grane, AET '88, ARC '91 and Lori Grane
  • Jeffrey P. Grant, BCOS '02^
  • Grady U. Granville, BSCE '17
  • Vincent A. Grassi, AELM '01, BMET '03^
  • Anthony Gravano, P'21 and Christine Gravano, P'21
  • Donald W. Gray, II, P'19 and Margaret Gray, P'19^
  • Ashley G. Greaves, BMET '16
  • Michael T. Greco, BSA '14, MARC '15
  • Edward E. Greene, MEP '59 and Patricia Greene^
  • Eric Greene, TC '95, FMC '95^
  • Charles R. Greenslit, CST '83 and Deborah L. Greenslit^
  • Michael J. Greenwood, P'18, P'21 and Maureen Greenwood, P'18, P'21^
  • Lucas A. Grey, BCOS '16
  • David Griffin, P'19 and Gail Griffin, P'19^
  • Kevin C. Griffin, BELM '19
  • C. Joseph Grignaffini, AC '55, AC '57 and Rita Grignaffini*
  • Andrew R. Grillo, CMC '94 and Kelly D. Grillo^
  • Clyde N. Grindell, EC '50 and Phyllis M. Grindell*^
  • Peter S. Grinnell, Jr., EEE '60 and Joann B. Grinnell^
  • Brian Grochowalski, P'21 and Wendy Grochowalski, P'21^
  • Heather L. Groff, BINT '01
  • Frederick H. Grohs, MDE '67 and Barbara J. Grohs*^
  • James M. Groleau, EEE '75 and Karen L. Groleau
  • Brett A. Grossman, BCOS '18
  • Daniel C. Guachione, CHE '63^
  • Joseph L. Gualtieri, BSCN '15
  • Stephen V. Guarcello, MDE '72, ME '74 and Teresa Guarcello^
  • Frank Guarino, P'22 and Carolyn Guarino, P'22
  • Frankie Guarino, BCOS '22
  • Mark Guerard, P'18 and Paula Guerard, P'18^
  • Mark B. Guerard, BSME '18
  • Georges H. Guerrier, P'21 and Ursule Isidore, P'21
  • Daniel C. Guest, P'20 and Christine E. Guest, P'20^
  • Connor W. Gullifer, BBME '15
  • Richard G. Gullotti, EEE '82, EE '84^
  • John G. Gummere, AET '88 and Elizabeth H. Gummere^
  • James F. Gutmann, AET '86, CEC '88 and Catherine F. Gutmann
  • Erol S. Guven, P'22 and Taci Oben-Guven, P'22
  • George Haberstumpf
  • Zachary J. Hachey, BSA '14, MARC '15
  • Gordon P. Hackett, ATS '76, AM '78
  • Thomas A. Hackett, MDS '82 and Ann Marie Hackett^
  • Joseph A. Haddad, P'21 and Maria Haddad, P'21^
  • Edward B. Haidar, BELM '10
  • Francis J. Hainey, MED '62 and Joan C. Hainey^
  • Charles C. Halbing, Jr., EE '66
  • John G. Hale, CHE '67^
  • Peter E. Hale, BCS '69, AET '70 and Florence M. Hale^
  • William C. Hale, AET '62 and Carol M. Hale^
  • John C. Halfrey, AC '52 and Nancy E. Halfrey^
  • Byron J. Hall, Jr., S&DE '51 and Nancy A. Hall
  • David Horesh, P'21 and Dana L. Hall, P'21^
  • Jeffrey K. Hall, CHE '67 and Gail A. Hall^
  • Thomas N. Hall, P'21 and Lisa A. Hall, P'21
  • Matthew D. Hall, CEC '94 and Elizabeth A. Hall^
  • Robert E. Hall, EET '74 and Lisa D. Hall^
  • Steven D. Hallahan, P'21 and Nancy M. Hallahan, P'21^
  • John Hallett, EEE '79
  • Matthew R. Hallock, BSME '17^
  • Brittany Hamel, BFPM '10^
  • Ryan J. Hamilton, BCMT '11
  • Benjamin H. Hamm, BCMT '07
  • Philip Hammond^
  • Robert H. Hammond, CHE '61^
  • Matthew B. Handler, BSME '18
  • James E. Hanley, P.E., AET '97, CEC '97 and Karen A. Hanley
  • David P. Hanlon, CHE '63 and Suzanne M. Allaire-Hanlon^
  • James E. Hanlon, Jr. PE, EC '50 and Frances D. Hanlon^
  • Wissam Hanna, CNT '96, CNC '98
  • Clyde S. Hanscom*, AC '54 and Marion E. Hanscom
  • Kevin H. Hansen, CNT '98, BCT '00^
  • Richard Hansen
  • Richard B. Hanson, EC '52 and Mildred E. Hamson^
  • Robert L. Hanson, EEE '61 and Penelope M. Hanson^
  • Michael E. Hardy
  • William N. Hardy, CHE '76 and Sally A. Hardy^
  • Satnarine P. Hariprasad and Keeran P. Hariprasad, BFPM '97^
  • George E. Harper, MC&TD '56^
  • Anne Harris, BSA '15, MARC '17
  • Brian S. Harris, CHE '61 and Janice C. Harris^
  • Elizabeth Harris
  • Stuart A. Harris, BCS '71^
  • Thomas R. Harris, EE '66^
  • Brian P. Hart, P'19
  • Stephen A. Hart, MDE '66 and Diane James-Hart^
  • Charles A. Harting, BCS '84, BCC '86, P'12^
  • Peter J. Harting, ASE '72, ME '74 and Maryann Y. Harting^
  • Keith J. Hartlen, BCOT '03 and Samantha Hartlen
  • Sarah Hartman
  • Tom Hartman, AET '89 and Kristin Hartman^
  • Thomas A. Harvanek, P'20 and Michelle A. Harvanek, P'20
  • Edward J. Harvey, Jr., CHE '67 and Kristin A. Harvey^
  • William C. Haskell, BC '68, P'99 and Judy B. Haskell, P'99
  • Lewis . Hatch, Jr. and Patricia Hatch, CO '84^
  • Jason P. Hatcher, BCM '10 and Sally A. Hatcher^
  • Benjamin Hatfield, P'22
  • Conrad E. Hauck, MEC '91 and Dessislava Hauck^
  • Patrick Haugen, P'19
  • Mark Hauntsman*, P'20 and Holly Hauntsman, P'20
  • Richard J. Hauss, EEE '81, EE '83 and Julie Hauss
  • Paul Haussmann, MDS '88
  • Lawrence S. Havrylik, EEE '71 and Elizabeth A. Havrylik^
  • Alan L. Hawksley, CHE '65, CSW '87 and R. M. Hawksley^
  • Jacob R. Hayes, BCOS '18
  • Patrick C. Hayes, CET '89, CEC '91, CE '92 and Agnes S. Hayes^
  • Richard D. Hayes, MDS '81^
  • Robert D. Hayes, EES '65 and Sharon S. Hayes^
  • Robert V. Hayes, P'21^
  • Philip L. Haynes*, AM64 '57 and Janet P. Haynes^
  • Patrick J. Healy, AET '85, CEC '87 and Rebecca D. Healy^
  • Kathleen M. Hebden, P'21
  • David J. Hegarty, EES '74 and Margaret I. Hegarty^
  • Brady A. Heifetz-Balerna, BEET '15
  • Brian Heiser
  • Margaret Heiser
  • Matthew Heiser^
  • Donald C. Henderson, Jr., CHE '62 and Janice Dove
  • Michael G. Hennessey, BCET '10
  • Christine B. Henningson
  • James M. Henry, Jr., MPE '72 and Connie J. Henry^
  • Joseph R. Henry, MPE '65^
  • Tammy L. Hensrud, P'21
  • Edwidge L. Hercule, AENT '07
  • Ian T. Herlihy, BEET '17
  • Shari-Lyn A. Herman, P'22
  • Kathryne Hernandez, BSCE '21
  • Osmin Hernandez, P'22
  • John R. Herne, ATS '75 and Kathryn Herne^
  • Mario Herold, ABCM '??^
  • Timothy F. Hesse, P'22 and Cheryl A. Hesse, P'22
  • Peter M. Heynen, BC '65, AET '66 and Gail M. Heynen^
  • George W. Hill, CHE '64 and Saraleigh Y. Hill^
  • Robert T. Hill, ATS '73, ASE '74^
  • Joseph Hilliard, P'87 and Joyce E. Hilliard, P'87^
  • Richard G. Hillsgrove, AET '85, CEC '87 and Sarah Hillsgrove
  • Kevin W. Hines, ATS '82, AM '83, MEW '93^
  • Frederick W. Hirsch, MC&TD '39 and Evelyn E. Hirsch
  • Marc N. Hitchcock, AET '95, AEC '97
  • Phuong-Lan T. Ho, BCMT '13^
  • Gary Hogan, MT '84^
  • John D. Hogan, AET '75^
  • Walter E. Hogan, MD '59 and Marcia M. Hogan^
  • Jonathan J. Holland, BMET '03 and Stephanie Holland, AAET '04, BFPM '06^
  • Laurie Holland, P'20^
  • William E. Holland, AT '68 and A. M. Holland^
  • Christopher L. Holmes, CHT '90^
  • Gary R. Holmes, MDE '70^
  • William T. Holmes, MDE '66, MDS '70 and Paige S. Holmes^
  • Michael H. Holmquist, BSA '09, MARC '10
  • Thomas G. Holt and Myra Holt^
  • Lincoln Hooper, P'21 and Mary Hooper, P'21^
  • Kevin Hopkins, P'18 and Colleen Hopkins, P'18^
  • Patrick L. Hopkins, BSME '18^
  • Stephen W. Hopkins, MED '63 and Sandra J. Hopkins^
  • Richard A. Hopley, CHE '72 and Barbara Ross^
  • Richard E. Horrigan, IE '56 and Carol Ann M. Horrigan^
  • Kristian N. Hosker, BCOS '19
  • Jessica A. Houghton, BSA '15^
  • Richard A. Houle, MED '61^
  • Charles L. Hourez, MD '65, MDE '66 and Roseangela Hourez^
  • Scott B. Houtchens, BSEN '16
  • Armen Hovannesian, NET '77, ME '78 and Arsine Hovannesian^
  • Donald E. Howard, EEE '65^
  • Richard A. Howden*, AC '58 and Doralas M. Howden*^
  • Lauren E. Howe, BMT '01
  • Zachary A. Howey, BELM '19
  • Donald L. Hoxie, Jr., EEE '75 and Annette R. Hoxie^
  • Carlton D. Hoyt, EES '69
  • Jeffrey E. Hudgins, P'21 and Karen Hudgins, P'21^
  • Daniel P. Hughes, AD '80, AEC '90^
  • David E. Hughes, MPE '68 and Jacqueline Q. Hughes^
  • Donald L. Hull, EEP '60 and Janet C. Hull^
  • James P. Hull, AEC '93^
  • Justin A. Humphreys, AAET '99, BARC '02 and Kathleen M. Krupski-Humphreys^
  • Theodore F. Hunt, Jr. and Karen Hunt
  • Edward W. Huntington, BSCM '17
  • Fatima A. Hussein, BSIS '19^
  • Hemza Hussein, BSCM '17
  • Erin C. Husslein, BIND '06 and Garrett L. Husslein
  • Kevin D. Huynh, BCOS '21
  • Quoc N. Huynh, AENT '15^
  • Xuan T. La, P'22 and Truc T. Huynh, P'22
  • Patrick S. Hynes, BCMT '09
  • William J. Iandoli, BCS '75 and Patricia A. Iandoli^
  • Antonia L. Iaquinta, BSME '18
  • Joseph T. Iaria, P'20, P'20 and Monica A. Iaria, P'20, P'20^
  • Lorina Imami, BFPM '17
  • David O. Irwin, AM64 '62 and Jean M. Irwin^
  • Stanley J. Ivan, CHE '67 and Katherine Ivan^
  • Allan J. Ivester, S&DE '55, S&DE '57 and Joyce M. Ivester^
  • Stanley A. Jachimowski, BC '64 and Phyllis Ann G. Jachimowski^
  • Harvey O. Jackson, EEE '60 and Sandra J. Jackson^
  • Michael E. Jackson and Fran Jackson^
  • Michelle D. Jackson, FMC '98
  • Ralph L. Jacobs, P'08 and Nancy J. Jacobs, P'08
  • Thomas Jamicky, P'19 and Deborah Jamicky, P'19^
  • Gregory J. Jamiol, EEE '90, EEC '92^
  • Gail Jandrisevits, P'94 and Peter Jandrisevits, P'94^
  • Richard L. Janec, AET '62^
  • Myron D. Janjigian, EEE '60 and JoAnn Janjigian^
  • Nicholas W. Jannini, AEET '04, BCOT '05^
  • Chris Janson, EEE '85, EEW '87^
  • Joseph A. Jeffery, Jr., EEE '70 and Sandra J. Jeffery^
  • H. Lincoln K. Jepson, MP '64 and Vicki J. Jepson
  • Mary J. Jesmer, P'11 and William A. Jesmer, P'11^
  • James H. Jillett, ATN '79 and Julie L. Jillett^
  • John Jim, BCOS '21
  • Roger D. Jodoin, P'22
  • Dennis R. Johnson, MDS '72 and Laurette Johnson^
  • Frederick H. Johnson, Jr., IE '53 and Margaret C. Johnson
  • Gordon C. Johnson, MC&TD '57 and Lois C. Johnson^
  • Matthew Johnson, MET '97
  • Peter S. Johnson, EES '70, EEE '71, MA '74^
  • Raymond E. Johnson, AM64 '62 and Linda Johnson^
  • Todd E. Johnson, AET '94, ARC '97 and Sara G. Pontillo Johnson^
  • Gregory A. Johnston, ARS '82, AET '83, CMW '87 and Joyce E. Johnston^
  • George M. Jordan, Jr., AC '54
  • Robert S. Jordan, P.E., EEE '69 and Cheryl A. Adams-Jordan
  • Howard R. Kornstein, P'18 and Robin L. Jordan, EEE '83, EEW '85, EE '90, P'18^
  • David L. Josselyn, EE '66 and Margaret M. Day^
  • Richard A. Joy, EET '82, EE '84 and Christine M. Joy^
  • Timothy J. Joyce, CHT '85, CHC '87, EE '89 and Kimberly B. Joyce, AET '85, AEC '87^
  • Raymond E. Juleson, AET '88, AEC '90 and Christina Juleson
  • Charles R. Julian, INS '92 and Kerrie L. Matthews-Julian, AET '90, ARC '93^
  • Charles J. Kabat, P'22^
  • Thomas Kaczynski, P'22 and Deborah Kaczynski, P'22
  • Sarkis S. Kalashian, AET '63 and Janice Anita
  • Matthew M. Kaliszewski, ACOS '03, BCOS '04
  • Matthew Kane, FMC '96 and Wendy L. Tabor^
  • Tom Kane^
  • K. David Kann, ASE '70 and Mary L. Kann^
  • Thomas J. Karlsen, P'20 and Michelle Karlsen, P'20^
  • Jeremy Kassel^
  • Sami E. Kassis, P'22 and Jacqueline S. Kassis, P'22
  • John C. Katilus, MPE '84, MEC '86 and Deb Katilus^
  • David E. Kautzmann, MPE '67 and Janet M. Kautzmann
  • Thomas J. Kazanowski^
  • John F. Keane, EET '64 and Martha A. Keane^
  • John E. Keefe, Jr., AM64 '64
  • Allan A. Keeler, MDE '67 and Linda H. Keeler
  • James W. Kehoe, Jr., AET '74 and Mary E. Kehoe^
  • Neil J. Kehoe, EES '86, EEC '87, P'20 and Elizabeth E. Kehoe, P'20
  • John D. Kelleher, AET '61 and Mary Anne Kelleher^
  • Brian G. Kelley, BCS '95, BCC '97 and Kimberly Kelley^
  • Edmund L. Kelley, EEE '63 and Janice H. Kelley
  • Michael F. Kelley, EEC '90, EET '90, BCS '90 and Anne Marie Kelley^
  • Bruce M. Kellogg, AET '77, AE '79 and Beth W. Kellogg^
  • Brian Kelly, P'20 and Laura J. Kelly, P'20
  • Peter P. Kelly, P'22 and Cynthia L. Kelly, P'22
  • John A. Kelly, BCMT '10^
  • John Kelly and Theresa E. Kelly^
  • William D. Kelly, P'20 and Kendra L. Kelly, P'20
  • Jacquelyn Kenahan, BAET '07
  • Kathleen Kennedy, BAET '07
  • Paul Kennedy, AELM '01, BELM '04 and Samantha E. Kennedy^
  • William A. Kennedy, MDS '80, ME '82 and Alice Kennedy^
  • John T. Kenny, C.C.E., BC '63 and Janet Mary Elizabeth Kenny
  • Benjamin D. Kent, BCOS '16^
  • John B. Kett, EE '67, EES '70^
  • Dylan J. Key, BSEE '21
  • Jonathan W. Keys, BCOS '17
  • Diane Elander-Keys, P'17 and Ronald L. Keys, P'17^
  • Philip W. Keyworth, Jr., P'22
  • Ali Khabari, Ph.D.^
  • Gregory M. Khirallah^
  • Dylan W. Khor, BSCN '17
  • Russell A. Khouri, BCS '72, AET '73, AE '75 and Colleen M. Khouri^
  • Stephanie Kilday
  • Donald J. Killam, Jr., CHE '60 and Susan J. Killam^
  • John E. Killiany, P'22 and Petina A. Killiany, P'22
  • Jacob E. Kain and Lora Kim
  • Andrew Kimball, P'22 and Lindsley A. Kimball, P'22
  • Keith Kinard, P'21 and Hadly Kinard, P'21^
  • Albert T. King, EEE '60
  • John H. King, Jr., P'22 and Kerry D. King, P'22
  • Jonathan King, P'20 and Sarah King, P'20^
  • Mathew T. King, EET '94, EEC '96 and Stacy L. King^
  • Phillip King, AENT '16, BBCM '18^
  • Sean A. Kingsley, BMAT '02
  • Daniel W. Kinsley, BCNS '08^
  • Jacob A. Kirk, CSW '89 and Kim Kirk^
  • Peter H. Kirk, P'21 and Mary L. Kirk, P'21
  • Maria Kirkland, P'23
  • Thomas J. Kirklauskas, AET '66 and MaryAnn^
  • Andrew Kirst
  • Francis J. Kirwin, AET '61 and Rose M. Kirwin^
  • George Kizito, BPM '19
  • Neal H. Kleinberg, EEE '64^
  • Gary J. Zawilinski, P'21 and Julia M. Klein-Zawilinski, P'21
  • Richard Klepper, P'22 and Kristine A. Klepper, P'22
  • Christopher L. Kline, CHE '71, CE '73
  • Susan Kline
  • Nathaniel G. Klint, BELM '19
  • Maoz Knight, BSA '16
  • Roger P. Knight, EEE '68, EET '69 and Patricia C. Knight^
  • Julia B. Kobe, BSAM '17^
  • John P. Kochanowski, BCS '69
  • Richard L. Koehler, MDS '78, ME '81 and Julia B. Koehler, MDS '79^
  • Jamie Koh
  • Scott D. Kohlstrom, P'21^
  • Peter J. Kolovos and Vivian B. Kolovos, AET '94, AEC '96^
  • Nobuyuki Kondo, P'16 and Yvette B. Morrill, P'16^
  • Howard Korsu^
  • Richard Kosses and Jennifer Kosses^
  • Mark P. Kostic, MPE '70 and Kathleen A. Kostic
  • Alfred J. Kowalczyk, MW&TM '53 and Mary A. Kowalczyk^
  • Scott S. Krall, AET '87, AEC '90, P'22 and JoAnn P. Krall, P'22^
  • Magaret Kramer, P'21^
  • Shem G. Krey, BCS '72, AET '73 and Alice K. Krey^
  • David S. Krigman, MD '62 and Annette^
  • Shankar Krishnan^
  • Richard F. Kriskey, P'91^
  • John R. Kruse, CET '83, CEC '85 and Amy Kruse
  • Theodore R. Krzesowski, EEP '61 and Paula Y. Guzman^
  • James A. Kuhns, P'22 and Jennifer B. Kuhns, P'22
  • Ronald Kuleba, Jr., P'22 and Barbara Kuleba, P'22
  • Joseph S. Kulik, Jr., EEE '66 and Kimberli Kulik^
  • Shivani R. Kumar, BSCE '18^
  • James I. Kurtz, P'22 and Michelle E. Kurtz, P'22
  • Beverly La Chapelle, BSCM '22
  • John A. Labbe, P'22
  • Hassan Labzae, CHC '98 and Aicha Labzae^
  • Matthew LaCorte, BMT '07^
  • Steven T. Ladd, CHE '66 and Linda Ladd^
  • Ernest M. Ladeira, P'23 and Donna L. Ladeira, P'23
  • Nicholas J. Lagadinos, EES '82, EE '84^
  • Joseph D. LaGrasse, AET '66 and Lila R. LaGrasse^
  • Keith Lagreze, BARC '09, MARC '10^
  • Kennan Lagreze
  • Lawrence G. Lahickey, ASE '70 and Maureen S. Lahickey
  • Joseph M. Lajoie, BCMT '10
  • Edmund A. Lake, AM64 '64^
  • Quyen G. Dam, BENT '08, P'20 and Hoan Y. Lam, EEN '95, P'20^
  • Tory V. Lam, BSA '14^
  • Kathleen E. Lambert and Randall D. Lambert
  • James Lambrechts^
  • Elliott L. LaMontagne, S&DE '50, P'81 and Frances A. LaMontagne, P'81^
  • James P. Landry, BSCM '18
  • Michael E. Landry, AET '86, AEW '90 and Holly L. McDaniel^
  • Travis W. Lane, BCOT '02, AAET '02 and Meredith E. Lane
  • Thomas J. Lanese, AET '82, BU '84 and Deborah Lanese
  • Richard L. Lang, ASE '65 and Marguerite Lang*^
  • Heather M. Langone, AAT '05
  • Michael D. Langone, P'21 and Mary Kate Langone, P'21
  • Paul G. Lanoie, EET '69
  • Lloyd J. LaPierre, EEE '62 and Annette P. LaPierre^
  • Michael J. Laramee, MD '84, MDS '85 and Denise Frye-Laramee
  • Peter W. Larssen, BSCM '18
  • John P. LaRue, BCOS '03
  • Sean M. Larusse, P'19 and Judy E. Larusse, P'19
  • Paul M. Laslie, BCS '70 and Kathryn Laslie^
  • Ervin L. Lassiter, EM '72, EES '73
  • Howard C. Latham, Jr., AT '65 and Catherine C. Latham^
  • Donald H. Latouche, AS '75
  • Raffaele Laurenza, P'21 and Maria C. Laurenza, P'21
  • Jeffrey J. Laurin, AAET '04, BARC '07, MARC '10
  • Kurt M. Lavaway, AET '90, AEC '91 and Christine Lavaway
  • Francis M. Lawlor, Jr., CC '82 and Annemarie Lawlor^
  • Neil Lazzaro, P'22 and Lisa Lazzaro, P'22
  • Thien T. Le, EEN '88
  • Joseph S. Leacu, AELT '05 and Laura^
  • Gerard B. Leary, MDS '85^
  • James M. Leary, BCS '87^
  • Connor J. Leavitt, BSCE '19
  • Heidi Leavitt, P'19
  • Gary Leblanc, P'22 and Lynne Leblanc, P'22
  • Raymond M. LeBlanc, MET '64 and Susan G. Leblanc^
  • William E. LeBlanc, ATN '85 and Paula Lablanc^
  • Norman H. LeBoeuf, BC '67 and Patricia A. Leboeuf
  • Thomas J. LeCaroz, AET '71 and Kathleen F. Lecaroz^
  • Kenneth J. L'Ecuyer, BCMT '10
  • Brianna B. Lee, BSME '17
  • Ryan C. Lee, BSA '08
  • Winston Lee, P'21 and Janet Yung, P'21
  • Ben Legare, BARC '08, MARC '10
  • Henry J. Leger, Jr., MDE '68^
  • Michael Leggiero, AET '82, AE '84 and Donna C. Leggiero, AET '83, AEC '85^
  • Terry K. Leigh, CHE '69
  • Robert D. Leiter, EEE '62 and Carolyn A. Leiter
  • Ralph L. LeLand, BCS '76^
  • Richard H. Lelievre, EEE '59
  • Douglas E. Lemmo, P.E., MPE '66 and Mary Ann Lemmo^
  • Peter J. Lenares, BCS '85, CET '87^
  • David H. Lence, MP '68 and Brenda K. Lence^
  • Liz Lengyel
  • Michael F. Lenihan, CHE '69 and Susan L. Lenihan^
  • Donna M. Lennon, AET '87, ARC '90^
  • John G. Leonard, Jr., AET '78 and Patricia J. Leonard^
  • Valerie Leonardo, P'18^
  • Daniel J. Leonas, Jr., EET '85, EEC '88^
  • Michael Leone, P'17 and Maureen Leone, P'17^
  • Wai H. Leong, BCS '88, BCC '90 and Sandra M. Leong
  • Sithra LePoer, P'22
  • Rico J. Lepore, AEC '91 and Roxanne M. Lepore
  • Kristen E. Lester, IDS '89
  • Albert B. L'Etoile, Jr., MEW '91 and Michelle L'Etoile^
  • Cedric A. Levensaler, AM64 '58 and Marilyn J. Levensaler^
  • Scott W. Lever, MDE '77, ME '79, P'10 and Linda S. Lever, P'10
  • Paul L. Levesque, AET '63 and Mary F. Levesque^
  • Sean P. Levesque, BSA '15, MARC '16
  • Howard V. Levine, AIA, AET '72, AE '74, Hon. '06 and Beverly J. Levine^
  • Charles T. Lewis, CD '92^
  • Douglas E. Lewis, P'14 and Melanie C. Lewis, P'14
  • George Lewis, Hon. '00 and Emily Lewis^
  • Jonathan R. Lewis, BSCM '15^
  • Paul R. Lewis, MD '80, MDS '81 and Diane Lewis^
  • Quentin J. Lewis, EEE '78, EE '80 and Doreen Oughton^
  • Lois Libby^
  • Carl A. Libucha, MD '63^
  • Derek U. Lies, BMAT '99
  • Chris D. Ligonde, BCOS '19
  • Timothy C. Lillis, BIND '01^
  • Michael J. Linden, MDE '79, ME '81, P'10 and Anne Linden, P'10^
  • Dalton A. Lindo, P.E., EE '82 and Michelle Lindo^
  • Richard M. Lindsay, BCS '77 and Theresa Lindsay^
  • Forrest C. Lindwall, CHE '64 and Margaret Lindwall^
  • Stanley W. Linowski, Jr., MET '61 and Martha L. Linowski^
  • Anthony M. Lipeika, Jr., P'22 and Beth A. Lipeika, P'22
  • Steven M. Lloyd, P'21^
  • Joshua V. Loccisano, BCMT '10^
  • David Lockhart, BSCO '15
  • Stephen P. Logan, BC '66 and Norma G. Logan^
  • Paul R. Lombard, Jr., ASE '71 and Diane Lombard^
  • Timothy B. Lombard, BFPM '07, MSCM '13^
  • John A. Lombardi, EEE '61 and Barbara E. Lombardi^
  • Travis J. Lombardi, BSA '13, MARC '14^
  • Kevin Long
  • Neal K. Long, P'22 and Lisa A. Long, P'22
  • Norman D. Long, Jr., BC '65
  • William A. Longhi, BC '61 and Judy Longhi^
  • Walter A. Lopez Berrio, P'20 and Joanne A. Sampey*, P'20
  • Dana K. Lopez, BCS '81 and Susan Lopez^
  • Nelson Soto, P'22 and Anacaona Lora de Soto, P'22
  • Roland C. Loranger, EE '66 and Ida M. Loranger^
  • Alfred B. Loranz, MDE '67 and Claire T. Loranz^
  • William W. Lord, MDS '70 and Michele R. Lord^
  • Robert W. Loskant
  • Craig D. Loth, EET '69 and Sara Loth
  • Jeffrey Lotz, MARC '18
  • William J. Loud, P'22
  • Fernand N. Louissaint, BSCN '15
  • Daniel Lovell, Jr., MSCM '14
  • David S. Lovering, EEE '85, EEC '87
  • Thomas Lowe, EEW '86 and Jean Lowe^
  • Christian R. Lozano, BCOT '16
  • Scott O. Lubker, BCMT '10
  • Mike Lucas, MPS '78^
  • Gerard J. Lucente, MDS '69 and Denise M. Lucente^
  • John Luciani, AET '79, AE '81^
  • Austin D. Ludwig, BSA '11, MARC '12
  • David J. Luinis, CST '82^
  • Denise Luke, CHT '89, TMC '91, CHC '91^
  • Stanley Lum, P'20 and Jinny Lum, P'20
  • Dennis M. Lund, MD '85, MDN '87
  • Katrina L. Lund, AET '91, IDC '95^
  • Eric C. Lundberg, AT '67 and Susan D. Fowler
  • Anthony R. Luongo, BCMT '92 and Beth Snider^
  • John J. Lutinski
  • Patrick R. Lydon-Zehme, BSCM '18
  • Paul Lynch, P'21 and Deidre Lynch, P'21^
  • Joseph R. Lynch, Jr., P'22
  • Michael T. Lynch, P'20 and Valerie A. Lynch, P'20
  • Peter T. Lynch, AM '84, AVS '86 and Patricia Lynch
  • James Lynskey, P'22 and Brigid Lynskey, P'22
  • Chad M. Lyons, PET '74
  • John W. Lyons, BCET '07
  • Joseph R. Lyons, Jr., MDE '68 and Eleanor R. Lyons^
  • Mark A. Lyons, BCC '93 and Bettejayne Lyons^
  • Stephen Lyons, EEE '80, EE '81 and Pamela Oliver-Lyons^
  • Miles Macchiaroli, BSCN '21
  • John A. Maccini, EEE '61^
  • Ross W. MacDonald, MDE '69 and Gloria MacDonald
  • Matthew R. MacEachern, AAET '00, BARC '06^
  • Mason R. Machado, BSEE '16
  • Alexander MacLean, EEE '69^
  • Ronald L. MacNeill, Sr., CSW '85
  • Vernon C. MacNeill, Jr., IE '56 and Marion S. MacNeill
  • William G. Macomber, EEP '61 and Jane Macomber^
  • Russell J. Madden, P'22 and Kristen A. Madden, P'22
  • Juders J. Madelon, AENT '01, PWD '02, BCIS '05 and Wroodloy Madelon
  • Paul F. Maffe, EEC '90 and Marlene Maffe
  • John J. Magnarelli and Pamela M. Magnarelli
  • Peter A. Magoun, EEE '65 and Maryann Magoun^
  • John Maguire
  • Sneha Maharjan, BSCO '19
  • Mustapha A. Mahmood, BSME '15^
  • Leonard J. Mahoney, Jr., AM64 '64 and Adele Mahoney
  • Paul F. Mahoney, Jr., BCS '71^
  • Peter J. Mahoney, EET '65^
  • Michael V. Mainelli, EES '72 and Laura Mainelli
  • Steven J. Maio, CST '83^
  • Philip F. Maione, AM64 '57 and Sylvia T. Maione^
  • Deane R. Major, MED '63^
  • Sunny Mak, CET '82, CE '83 and Lirong Wang^
  • Joseph S. Malek, Jr., EET '72 and Charlene A. Malek^
  • Carl A. Malmquist, EEE '63 and Kathleen B. Malmquist^
  • Edward M. Malnati, AET '77, P'21 and Sharyn A. Malnati, P'21^
  • John F. Malone, PET '59 and Suzanne Malone
  • Sean P. Malone, CMC '93^
  • Joseph P. Malvone, P'20 and Karen M. Malvone, P'20
  • Peter E. Mamakos, IEC '56 and Anna J. Mamakos^
  • David A. Manahan, S&DE '50 and Ethel T. Manahan^
  • Vincent J. Mancinelli, EE '65 and Margo Mancinelli
  • Chester K. Manczak, P'22 and Kimberly A. Manczak, P'22
  • Daniel J. Maneikis, AC '54, AC '57 and Anne L. Maneikis^
  • David Manfredonia, BCS '91, CD '91, CMC '93^
  • Gerald Manganiello, P'22 and Colleen R. Manganiello, P'22
  • Aless Mangialardo, BCOS '22
  • Louis J. Mangone, BCET '13
  • John J. Mannone, MD '65 and Mary J. Mannone^
  • Robert A. Manocchia, AET '64 and Ann Marie Manocchia^
  • Joseph N. Mantone, EEE '70, BSET '72 and Angela L. Mantone^
  • Michael A. Manzella, ABC '08, BCM '10 and Anna Maria Georgiopoulos^
  • Arnold Marchetti, CHT '86, CHC '88 and Michele Marchetti
  • Peter F. Marciano, EEE '79, EE '81 and Ann Marciano
  • Mark J. Maresca, P'20 and Martha M. Maresca, P'20
  • Martin Maria, ATS '88, MSW '97 and Maura S. Maria
  • Allen Marin, AET '63^
  • Craig A. Marineau, P'21 and Trudy A. Marineau, P'21^
  • Paul W. Marks, Jr., BC '65, BCS '70 and Carolyn R. Marks
  • Fredy Marrero, ABC '10^
  • Gevel Marrero, CD '92, AET '94, ARC '97
  • Gregory B. Marshall, EEE '82, MA '84, P'12 and Mary L. Marshall, P'12^
  • Jason Marshall, P'22
  • John Marshall, Jr., EEE '72 and Kathleen A. Marshall^
  • Charles E. Martel, Jr., BCS '80 and Shelly A. Martel
  • Sabrina Martell, BINT '09
  • Conrad B. Martin, EEE '67 and Mary E. Martin^
  • Dean E. Martin, CET '79, CE '81 and Carolyn Martin^
  • Kenneth E. Martin, BC '58 and Carolyn L. Martin^
  • Paul J. Martin, AET '69
  • Robert C. Martin, AM64 '63 and Barbara B. Martin
  • Ryan B. Martineau, BSCO '18
  • Michael Martinez
  • Robert P. Martino, BC '65 and Carolyn S. Martino^
  • John V. Marujo^
  • Edmund A. Marukelli, Jr., AET '62 and Barbara A. Marukelli
  • John P. Masiello, BCS '87 and Cheryl^
  • James M. Massari
  • Tim Masterson
  • Anthony M. Masulaitis, EE '67^
  • Steve Matin, BSME '21
  • Elliot B. Matteson, Sr., MC&TD '50, P'82 and Barbara W. Matteson, P'82^
  • Sharon C. Matthews, AIA^
  • Benjamin C. Mattson, BELM '18
  • Howard R. Maxwell, Jr., EEE '64 and Barbara S. Maxwell^
  • Grace Mayhew, CST '83
  • Frank L. Mazzulli, Sr., AC '58, P'80 and Patricia Mazzulli, P'80^
  • Thomas L. McAlpine, MD '63 and Susan M. McAlpine^
  • Arthur McArthur, III, S&DE '51 and Jean McArthur^
  • Tyler J. McCabe, BSCO '16
  • Eugene A. McCalvey, MDS '72
  • Christopher McCann, BCC '87
  • Edward F. McCann, Jr., EET '64, MPE '70 and Mary A. McCann^
  • Brandon J. McCarthy, BSA '19
  • Christopher M. McCarthy, BCOS '06
  • Daniel D. McCarthy, Jr., EES '81, MA '83
  • Gerard C. McCarthy, CC '75 and Christine McCarthy
  • Barbara McClay, P'21
  • Michael J. McCormack, P'22 and Susan S. McCormack, P'22
  • Courtney A. McCormick, BBME '18
  • Diana F. McCue, MDE '85, EPC '87 and Scott J. McCue
  • John C. McDermott, EES '73 and Carol A. McDermott^
  • Bernard R. McDonald, Jr., P'22 and Jeanne L. McDonald, P'22
  • Edward J. McDonald, Jr., IEC '57 and Catherine A. McDonald
  • Martin J. McDonough, EEE '60 and Mary A. McDonough^
  • Michael McGarty, CET '84, CEC '86 and Denessa McGarty^
  • Allen M. McGlew, MDS '84 and Audrey McGlew
  • John McGlew, P'21 and Cecelia Perry, P'21
  • Michael J. McGowan, AET '76 and Cathie S. McGowan^
  • Patrick D. McGrail, MD '88
  • Michael A. McGrath, BCS '74 and Alison McGrath^
  • Tom McGrath, P'19 and Margaret M. Mcgrath, P'19^
  • Richard McGraw, P'21 and Nannette McGraw, P'21^
  • Brooke A. McGregor, P'21
  • Christopher McIntyre and Kelsey McIntyre^
  • Sarah J. Mcintyre, BINT '16
  • Ashley McKenelley
  • Brent L. McKenelley, P'22 and Gina McKenelley, P'22
  • Michael R. McKenna, AENT '98, PCAP '00, BCSS '01
  • Donald E. McKenzie, AC '58 and Karen E. McKenzie^
  • Daniel J. McKnight, BSM '10, MSCM '19 and Molly McKnight
  • Michael F. McKnight, AEW '86, P'10 and Michelle D. McKnight, P'10
  • Stephen J. McKuzes, CHE '68 and Linda McKuzes^
  • Donovan McLean, P'22 and Joan McLean, P'22
  • John A. McLellan, EEP '63^
  • Paul B. McMartin, P'22 and Deborah J. McMartin, P'22
  • Thomas W. McMullen, P'20 and Melissa M. McMullen, P'20
  • Paul J. McNamara, CHE '76^
  • Shane P. Mcnamara, BCOT '18
  • Bridget A. McNamee^
  • James L. McPhee, MDE '80, ME '82 and Laurie Nuzzo McPhee^
  • John D. McPhee, AET '78, EEW '86 and Lucinda M. McPhee^
  • James Donovan and Irene F. McSweeney, BCS '83, CEC '85, CE '88^
  • Eamonn Meagher, BAET '07^
  • Jack R. Meagher, NET '69
  • Frank J. Mederios, BCS '79
  • James R. Medley, MED '61 and Laurita Medley^
  • Robert W. Meeken, AC '51 and Christine M. Meeken
  • Ludolf W. Megow, S&DE '57 and Norma R. Megow*^
  • William F. Megow, EEE '59, P'89 and Helen L. Megow, P'89^
  • Lindsay M. Mehaylo, BINT '15^
  • Lauren Mehrberg, P'22
  • David K. Mei, BIND '17
  • James J. Melbourne, P'12 and Nancy D. Melbourne, P'12
  • Albert J. Meleo, EET '66 and Nancy L. Meleo^
  • Saffron M. Mello, BBME '20
  • Robert A. Melloni, Sr., MEW '86, P'85 and Rita J. Melloni, P'85^
  • James L. Melvin, EE '66 and Betty J. Melvin^
  • Lesly Memnon, BELM '17
  • Paul T. Menadier, EEE '59 and Mary M. Menadier^
  • Ralph L. Menconi, MC&TD '57^
  • Donald A. Meninger, BCS '82 and Maureen E. Meninger^
  • Chelsea Mercer, BSA '12
  • Joseph J. Mercurio, MCS '91, MEC '93^
  • David M. Mermelstein, AD '84 and Joanne Mermelstein^
  • L. J. Merola, ARC '92^
  • Shaun Merrill
  • Katherine S. Merriman, P'09^
  • Joseph Merullo, P'21
  • John D. Messenger, EET '73 and Leann E. Messenger
  • Vincent P. Messina*, S&DE '58 and Marilyn M. Messina^
  • Antoine Metayer^
  • Donald E. Metivier, MD '66 and Donna Metivier
  • Donald I. Meyer, BC '62 and Sharyn A. Meyer^
  • Pierre-Marie N. Meyitang, BELM '13
  • Felicia G. Miano-Poles, IDS '95, FMC '97 and Steven Poles
  • Edward Michael, P'20 and Alyssa R. Michael, P'20
  • Michael J. Michaels, P'21 and Tracey J. Michaels, P'21^
  • Ryan S. Michalak, BCOT '02, MSTM '16^
  • James R. Michaud, Sr., MEP '64 and Mary Michaud^
  • Steven A. Michaud, MDN '85, MAC '87 and Kelly Michaud^
  • Dennis B. Miele*, EEP '61 and Geraldine A. Miele^
  • Alfred T. Mietus, EE '67, EEE '68, EE '74, EE '92^
  • Rachel M. Milaschewski, BFPM '11
  • John G. Miles, BCS '87, AET '88, BCC '90^
  • Stephen Miles and Tamika S. Miles, IDS '95, IDC '97
  • Daniel R. Milewski, MET '94, MEC '97
  • Alan R. Miller, ASE '65 and Katherine E. Miller^
  • Clinton D. Miller, P'21 and Diane Miller, P'21
  • Diane C. Miller, P'22
  • Franklin H. Miller, EEE '60 and Rosemary E. Miller^
  • Katie Miller
  • Richard E. Miller, CHE '69 and Kathleen M. Miller
  • Karen A. Milliken^
  • Kenneth A. Millos, P'18 and Leslie A. Millos, P'18^
  • Delmar A. Milne, S&DE '57 and Jane C. Milne^
  • Dian Milton, P'22
  • William J. Minarik, Jr., MD '66, MDE '67 and Linda Minarik^
  • Frank Minniti, AET '89, AEC '89
  • John A. Mirabello, P'22 and Isabella Mirabello, P'22
  • Andrea I. Miranda, P'21^
  • Paul D. Mirley, EET '75, MA '77 and Karen B. Mirley^
  • Noah G. Mishkin, BARC '07, MARC '10 and Suzanne Mishkin^
  • Christopher Mitchell, P'20 and Debra Mitchell, P'20^
  • Pranati Mittra, CSW '85 and Sitansu S. Mittra
  • Mark A. Mohn, P'22 and Shirley E. Press, P'22
  • John W. Mohr, Jr., EET '65 and Judith F. Mohr^
  • Clifford A. Mohwinkel*, Jr., EEE '61^
  • Alan H. Molin*, EEE '62 and Bonnie J. Molin^
  • Kevin M. Molloy, MET '90, MEC '92 and Julie Molloy^
  • Jeremy M. Monat, BSM '15^
  • Paul B. Monckton, EES '90 and Lisa Monckton
  • Joseph P. Mondello, II, EEE '89, EEC '90
  • Kenedy Mondesir, EEE '92
  • Thomas J. Mone, BELM '19
  • Larkin A. Moneyhun, BIND '15
  • Bruce G. Mongrain, BCS '74, AET '75 and Mary Kay Feeney
  • Jarad Monin, MSCM '13^
  • George C. Moniz, Jr., BC '66 and Sharon Moniz
  • Anthony J. Monteiro, ARS '83, AEC '85
  • William K. Montuori, MDS '72^
  • Joshua P. Moody, BSM '05^
  • Curtis D. Moore, PET '63^
  • Dennis J. Moore, MET '62 and Pauline H. Moore^
  • James A. Moore, MPE '84^
  • Stephen L. Moore, MED '64
  • Ariel Morales, BMET '15
  • Merritt F. Moraski, EEP '59^
  • David W. Morel, USNR (Ret.), AM64 '63^
  • Jocelyn N. Morelli, BELM '14
  • Carl S. Morello, AELT '07 and Pamela Morello^
  • Thomas E. Morello, Jr., AET '61^
  • Eliabeth Moriarty
  • Matthew C. Moriarty, EES '93, EEC '95 and Nancy Moriarty^
  • Mark W. Morin, II, BSA '12, MARC '13 and Colleen Casey
  • Paul W. Morrill, Jr, P'19 and Rhonda K. Morrill, P'19^
  • Shaun D. Morris, BARC '01^
  • Carl E. Morrison, AET '88, AEC '89^
  • Virginia Morrison
  • Zachary S. Morrison, BSCE '16
  • Michael E. Morrissette, P'21 and Nancy S. Morrissette, P'21
  • W. James Morrissey, BC '65 and Francesca E. Morrissey^
  • Steven Morrow^
  • Robert E. Mortenson, CHE '64 and Lynne R. Mortenson^
  • Arthur T. Morton, Jr., MED '64^
  • Jonathan L. Morton, BCMT '06 and Lauren Hirshon^
  • Judith Moss
  • Thomas W. Moss, MP '68 and Carol B. Moss^
  • Joseph S. Mottiqua, BSM '17
  • James D. Moulison, Jr., EEP '63^
  • Jeffrey Moy, P'20 and Yuk Wah Moy, P'20
  • Matthew W. Moyen, BCET '06 and Caillin Moyen, BAET '07^
  • Michael Mozill^
  • Kathleen M. King, P'14 and Mrs. Kathleen M. King and Mr. Ron Gorayeb, P'14^
  • Christopher Muchata
  • Cedric Mukania, BMET '09
  • Michael H. Mulhern, CET '84, CMW '89 and Linda M. Mulhern
  • Edward P. Mullarkey, MDS '83, MEC '85 and Debra Mullarkey^
  • David M. Mullen, AET '70 and Barbara J. Hosmer*^
  • Francis G. Mullen, BC '67 and Dena Mullen
  • Joseph Mulligan, P'21 and Joanne Mulligan, P'21
  • Maura Mulligan and Patrick J. McCrann
  • Matthias J. Mulvey, CBO, CET, BCS '75 and Rosemary Mulvey^
  • Mario J. Mummolo, EEE '64 and Nadia Mummolo
  • David A. Mundis, P'21 and Lea A. Mundis, P'21^
  • Emmanuel Munguia, BEET '13
  • Mark T. Munroe, P'22 and Michelle R. Munroe, P'22
  • Nancy Murgida, P'97^
  • Bradley D. Murphy, P'21 and Shana S. Murphy, P'21^
  • David A. Murphy, P'22 and Lynda L. Murphy, P'22
  • Karen Murphy, AENT '06, BDEM '08
  • Ross Murphy, AM '76 and Kathleen Murphy^
  • Ryan C. Murphy, BIND '09^
  • David M. Murray, BCS '77 and Gail Murray^
  • Joseph Muscara, MET '62 and Carol Muscara^
  • Michael J. Muse, AET '82, AE '84
  • Charles L. Myatt, BC '67, BCS '71^
  • Thomas M. Myers, Jr., P'21 and Christine R. Bachner, P'21
  • Joshua E. Myslik, BIND '11
  • Benjamin E. Nadeau, BELM '13^
  • Gerald P. Nadeau, BCTN '98, BCM '00 and Patricia Nadeau^
  • P.Nardella and Bruce Nardella
  • Stephen J. Nardone, P'22 and Marie Nardone, P'22
  • Carl K. Narsasian, AC '58 and Valerie J. Narsasian^
  • Terry Nash, P'21 and Laurie Nash, P'21^
  • Richard E. Nasman, AET '84, P'10, P'11 and Cynthia S. Nasman, P'10, P'11^
  • John B. Nason, BC '54 and Beverly Nason*^
  • Candace Naste, BARC '07, MARC '10^
  • Mark P. Nasuti, BEET '18
  • John W. Navickas, MP '62 and Annette A. Navickas
  • Thomas E. Naylor, Jr., MP '59, MDE '65 and Janet Naylor^
  • Thomas K. Neal, P'22 and Jennifer M. Neal, P'22
  • John Nee and Lynne Nee
  • Stephen L. Needham, ATN '90, AEW '94
  • Richard M. Negus, Sr., AET '59 and Janet B. Negus^
  • Nikita Nekrasenko, BSCN '15
  • Stephen J. Nelder, AD '77 and Catherine M. Nelder^
  • Gary G. Nelson, AET '76 and Joanne M. Nelson^
  • Harry R. Nelson, MDE '65 and Marjorie J. Nelson^
  • Kim Nelson, P'22
  • Wayne Nelson, P'16, P'20 and Kathleen Tasca, P'16, P'20
  • Tina P. Nemphos
  • Philip C. Nersessian, BCS '84, BCC '86 and Cheri Nersessian
  • Ryan Ng, BSCN '21
  • Angela R. Ngo, BSA '11
  • Hoat Tran, P'21 and Chau Nguyen, P'21
  • Crystal Nguyen, BELM '10
  • Duy T. Nguyen, BSME '16
  • Eric Nichols, P'22 and Anne Williams, P'22
  • Richard B. Nichols, BC '60 and Gail E. Nichols^
  • Anthony L. Nicoletti, AC '54, Hon. '06 and Sylvia Nicoletti
  • Donald R. Nielson, CHE '69 and Claire Nielsen^
  • David Nisby, Jr, P'19 and Brenda L. Nisby, P'19
  • John C. Nitchie, AET '64 and Jane Nitchie^
  • William D. Nitsch, BELM '14
  • Maureen D. Nix, CET '77 and Stephan T. Nix^
  • Walter A. Noone, BC '61 and Jeanne C. Noone^
  • Vernon P. Nordstrom, EEE '61 and C.Nordstrom*^
  • Erica L. Norquist, BSME '19
  • John A. North, P'21 and Debra A. North, P'21
  • John E. North, Jr., AEET '00, BCOT '02
  • Bruno L. Nosiglia, P'22 and Jodie Nosiglia, P'22
  • Eugene M. Novak, Jr., BCS '84, BCC '86 and Carol Novak^
  • Kate Nowak
  • George P. Nunes, MPS '69 and Carol L. Nunes^
  • Thomas J. Nuttall^
  • G. K. Nylin*, AME '55 and Patricia F. Nylin^
  • William F. Obin, P'20 and Catherine A. Obin, P'20^
  • Tim Smith, P'22 and Erin M. O'Brien, P'22
  • Jacquelyn O'Brien, P'20
  • William O'Brien, BCM '12^
  • Wilson Ochoa, P'20 and Johanna Ochoa, P'20
  • Joseph F. O'Connell, MC&TD '51 and Joan M. O'Connell^
  • Sean O'Connell, P'20 and Nicole O'Connell, P'20
  • Stephen J. O'Connor, CMT '98, BCMT '01^
  • James T. O'Donnell, MD '61 and Marie L. O'Donnell^
  • Dorothea O'Donnell, P'19 and Martin O'Donnell, P'19
  • Josh Ofirih, BSCO '21
  • Peter F. Oggeri, BCMT '10
  • Michael X. O'Halloran, BCC '91 and Nancy A. O'Halloran
  • David J. O'Keefe, BCS '94, BCC '96^
  • Sean P. O'Keefe, BELM '17
  • David Oghenefega Brume Okwa, BSAM '20
  • Stephen C. Olney, MED '64 and Joan H. Olney^
  • Jerome A. Olson, EET '68 and Deborah A. Olson^
  • Theodore J. Ondrick, Jr., CHE '63, P'99 and Pamela M. Ondrick, P'99^
  • Timothy P. O'Neill, P'22
  • Gregory R. Orff, AET '89
  • James N. Orgettas, Sr., AM64 '62 and Marion E. Orgettas^
  • Joseph G. Orint, MED '62 and Hilda E. Orint^
  • Ralph Oriola, MET '62 and E. V. Oriola
  • Yevgeniy Orlik, AAET '01
  • Cathy A. Osborne, P'21
  • Lisa N. Osgood, BELM '16^
  • Patricia Osgood, BPM '01 and Peter Osgood^
  • Ellen T. O'Toole, P'21
  • Guy P. Ouellette, AET '74 and Francine D. Ouellette^
  • Jeffery Ouellette, P'17, P'19 and Karen Ouellette, P'17, P'19
  • Nathan T. Ouellette, BSME '19
  • Lloyd N. Outram, MED '59 and Carol M. Outram^
  • Dwaine L. Overby, EEE '62 and Darlene Overby^
  • Sean C. Owen, BSA '10, MARC '11
  • Lillian C. Owens, P'20
  • Richard A. Packard, AT '68, ASE '69
  • Roland A. Packard, II, MPE '65^
  • Edward G. Page, Jr., AC '53 and Carole Page
  • Robert W. Paglierani, EEE '63 and Susan D. Paglierani^
  • Terence J. Paige, BMET '07^
  • Albert H. Paisley, MPE '66 and Linda J. Paisley^
  • Felsy Palma Escalante, P'21^
  • Craig P. Palmer, MPS '69, MDE '70 and Janet Palmer
  • Rafael Panos, BCOT '06
  • George C. Papaioannou, AET '62 and Dianne Papaioannou^
  • Mark A. Pappas, BCMT '13^
  • Pamela A. Pappas-Clarkin, BINT '99
  • Richard M. Paquin, BC '56 and Sandra L. Paquin^
  • Joseph F. Paradis, S&DE '57 and Mrs. Esther L. Paradis*^
  • Waldemar Parafinowicz, P'22 and Katarzyna Parafinowicz, P'22
  • Heather M. Parauka, BINT '11^
  • Phed Parisien, BSCM '14
  • John E. Parker, AAET '01, BARC '08
  • Kenneth P. Parsons, Jr., MED '62 and Nancy Parsons^
  • George H. Partridge, Jr., EEE '61 and Catherine E. Partridge^
  • Richard F. Partridge, P'06 and Janice R. Partridge, P'06^
  • Robert L. Partridge, AET '78 and Monika
  • John N. Pasyanos, AC '58 and Liberty Pasyamos^
  • Henry A. Paszko, IE '57 and Ann B. Paszko^
  • Ankur B. Patel, BSEE '17
  • Kirit D. Patel, MEW '90 and Aruna Patel
  • Rohit K. Patel, P'22 and Nayantara R. Patel, P'22
  • Priya P. Patel, BSA '18
  • Katherine L. Paul, BMET '10
  • Oldine M. Paul, P'22
  • Orlando Paulino, P'19 and Mary-Anne Paulino, P'19
  • Kaitlyn R. Payne, BINT '12^
  • Aaron C. Peabody, BSA '12, MARC '13 and Elizabeth A. Peabody, BSA '12, MARC '13^
  • John F. Peabody, Jr., S&DE '57 and Joan E. Peabody^
  • Robert H. Pease, AT '66 and Kathleen M. Pease^
  • Robert Pelican, MPE '72 and Zdzislawa Pelican
  • Justin D. Pelletier, BCET '14^
  • Michael A. Pelletier, CHE '75 and Ann E. Pelletier^
  • Roger C. Pelletier, AET '69, BC '69 and Theresa L. Pelletier
  • Julie B. Penn, BSME '19
  • Tristan Pepin, BSCM '18
  • Philip J. Percuoco, INS '92
  • Roberto A. Perez, P'22 and Mercedes C. Ramirez, P'22
  • Carlos A. Perez-Perez, BEET '04^
  • John Pergantis, ATS '95
  • John H. Perkins, CHE '66 and Karla D. Perkins^
  • Mallory Pernaa
  • Christopher S. Perron
  • John-Paul Perron, BELM '10^
  • Robert E. Perry, Jr., MEW '87, CSW '90 and Robin M. Perry^
  • Beverly Person, P'20
  • Donald L. Pesce, MET65 '60^
  • David Petersen, P'20 and Eva K. Petersen, P'20
  • Jennifer Petersen
  • John A. Peterson, MPE '78 and Robin Peterson
  • John J. Peterson, MD '66, MDE '67 and Stella Despres^
  • William P. Peterson, BELM '14^
  • Nicholas S. Petrarca, BCMT '11 and Nicole L. Petrarca
  • Lisa Petrillo, P'17 and Roberto Petrillo, P'17^
  • Kenneth S. Petro, CHE '68 and Patricia Petro^
  • Robert J. Petrone, MPE '78 and Christal Petrone^
  • Ethan J. Petroules, BBME '18
  • Dejan Petrovic, BCNS '09^
  • E. Wallace Petterson, BC '56 and Shirley Petterson^
  • Stephen J. Pflug, BC '62 and Joan Pflug
  • Huy Tan Phan, CST '83 and Minh T. Tran
  • Vu T. Phan, EEE '83^
  • Thomas J. Phelan, BCS '84 and Donna J. Phelan^
  • Jonathan P. Phillips, EET '72 and Linda L. Bryant
  • Calvin K. Phung, BCOS '19
  • Joseph R. Piantedosi, AT '65, ASE '66 and Angela J. Piantedosi^
  • Lisa M. Piccirillo, BIND '13
  • Brian A. Pierce, EEE '82, EE '84 and Yvonne Pierce
  • Bernard R. Pigeon, EE '66 and Elizabeth Pigeon^
  • Charles W. Pike, BIND '16
  • J. Ronald Pike, AC '57 and Doris M. Pike^
  • Christian Pimentel, BMET '11^
  • Frank E. Pimpis, MC&TD '54 and Beverly Pimpis^
  • Erica Pina, P'22
  • Joseph C. Pinto, EEN '79 and Helen Pinto^
  • Francesco A. Pisano, BSCM '18
  • Jack D. Pitts, Jr, P'19 and Jacqueline I. Burns, P'19
  • Salvatore Pizzano, BCT '01
  • Nicholas Pizzi, Jr., EEE '78 and Nancy A. Pizzi
  • Paul J. Plantamura, BSM '20
  • Howard M. Plante, MDE '79, MDS '81 and Janet Plante^
  • Christopher M. Plasse, BMET '11
  • Edmund V. Plociak, Jr., EEE '63 and Barbara J. Plociak^
  • Dianne Plummer and Eric Plummer
  • Kyle R. Plummer, CSW '88, TMW '91
  • Benjamin Pober, BCET '11 and Abbey Pober^
  • Lawrence C. Poch, EE '68 and Catherine A. Poch^
  • Joseph J. Podgorski, Jr., S&DE '53 and Loretta Podgorski^
  • Aayush Pokharel, BCOS '18
  • Ken L. Polk, CHE '67 and Carol^
  • Jeremy O. Pollender, AET '94, AEC '96 and Sharman C. Pollender
  • David Polson, MSCM '16
  • Stephen T. Pomfret, EE '67, EES '70 and Carol Pomfret^
  • Miklos M. Pongratz, P'21 and Aniko M. Pongratz, P'21^
  • Anfernee K. Por, BELM '20
  • Christopher A. Poravas, ARC '94, AET '94
  • Vincent S. Porciello, CC '74 and Vanessa Porciello^
  • Paul J. Porreca, MD '63 and Carol L. Porreca^
  • Brian E. Portanova, P'21 and Susan M. Portanova, P'21
  • Kathleen Ann Porter Garro, BCET '11^
  • Thomas G. Porter, AET '84, AEC '86 and Misty Porter^
  • Leonard F. Potter, CHE '69, P'05 and Mary A. Potter, P'05
  • Stanley E. Potter, MD '65^
  • Bart L. Poulin, AAET '02, BARC '05 and Teresa M. Poulin, BARC '05
  • Richard W. Powell, MD '62 and Lorraine N. Powell
  • Bradford D. Powers, BELM '11
  • Robert F. Pozerski, BC '58 and Dorothy Pozerski^
  • Alfred J. Pratt, MPE '67 and Phyllis Pratt^
  • Russell Pratt, BCS '79, CE '81^
  • Karen L. Preble, P'21
  • Walter B. Preble, III, BCS '72^
  • Nathan J. Preston, BCOT '10^
  • William A. Previdi, AET '67 and Edith F. Previdi^
  • Edeline C. Prevost, BCSS '00^
  • Richard W. Price, MED '63 and Carolyn M. Price^
  • Donald J. Prior, BC '63 and Barbara A. Prior^
  • Thaddeus J. Prorok, BC '65, AET '66, BCS '72 and Mary Prorok
  • Michael A. Prozeralik, AET '81
  • Anthony Pugliese, INC '98
  • Andrew F. Puleo, BC '58, AET '64 and Rosamond M. Puleo
  • Joseph G. Pyatak, EET '69^
  • Nicholas D. Quattrini, BIND '11^
  • Richard L. Quick, P'20 and Cathy St. Cyr-Quick, P'20^
  • Thomas G. Quick, CC '82, BCS '83, BUC '85 and Mary Quick^
  • Brian Quigley^
  • Steven D. Quimby, BCOS '09^
  • Thomas G. Quine, EEW '85
  • Frank Quinlan, P'21
  • Rebecca Quinlan, P'21^
  • Stephen M. Quinn, BINT '03^
  • Robert L. Rabesa, BCS '69 and Krista Rabesa^
  • Edward J. Radecki, P'19 and Marie Radecki, P'19^
  • Norman J. Radwich, EEE '72 and Mary Radwich
  • George K. Raei, P'23 and Jocelyne Youssef, P'23
  • Joseph Rafalik, BEET '02
  • Cornelio Rafanan, P'22 and Divina Rafanan, P'22
  • Anthony M. Raffaele, BSIS '17
  • Justin B. Ragsdale, BMT '04^
  • Paul A. Rainey, NET '64 and Kathleen A. Rainey^
  • Ryan B. Rainville, BELM '10^
  • Robert L. Rak, P'22 and Julia Rak, P'22
  • John W. Ramsay, P.E., BCS '79 and Judith Ramsay^
  • Donald H. Randall, Jr., MED '64 and Mary E. Randall^
  • Ronald C. Randall, AM '78, ATS '78
  • James Rasmussen, MDN '83 and Joanne M. Rasmussen
  • Paul L. Raspe, EEE '59 and Julia B. Raspe^
  • Robert Ratcliffe, AET '79, AE '83 and Diane Ratcliffe^
  • Raycon Construction LLC
  • David L. Raymond, AT '68, ASE '69 and Martha M. Raymond
  • John R. Reed, AET '61^
  • Winship S. Reed, III, MED '62 and Margaret A. Reed^
  • David Regan, BSEE '18
  • Jeffrey B. Regan, EE '67 and Gloria Regan^
  • Jean-Robert Regis, EEE '81, EE '83 and Rachelle Regis^
  • Nathanael Regis, BELM '17
  • Richard J. Reidy, Jr., EES '88, PMW '98, PL '98 and Dawn J. Reidy
  • Stephen M. Reilly, AMN '95, BDEM '00 and Patricia H. Reilly
  • James A. Renner
  • Elliot Reno, P'19 and Heidi Reno, P'19
  • Scott Reno
  • Corey N. Repucci, BCET '02 and Hillary D. Repucci^
  • Edmund A. Reszenski, MDS '74, MA '78 and Nan B. Reszenski^
  • Katherine Rettie^
  • Jorge A. Reyes, BBME '16
  • Adam J. Reynolds, BCET '06 and Sarah Reynolds^
  • George D. Reynolds, Jr., AC '50 and Maureen C. Reynolds*^
  • Jeffrey H. Reynolds, P'06 and Kathleen M. Reynolds, P'06^
  • Mark Reynolds, P'19 and Christina Reynolds, P'19^
  • Ben Rhinehart, ATS '80 and Barbara A. Rhinehart^
  • John B. Rhoads, CHE '67 and Jane E. Rhoads^
  • George W. Riccio, Jr., MD '58
  • Michael F. Rice, BC '66 and Kathleen M. Rice^
  • Wilson E. Rice, Jr., ASE '71, ME '75
  • Craig E. Rich, Sr., P'21 and Cynthia J. Rich, P'21^
  • William D. Richards, IE '57 and Constance Richards^
  • Robert R. Richardson, EET '68 and Nancy L. Richardson^
  • Christopher Richmond, P'17 and Judith Pelczar-Richmond, P'17
  • Scott J. Richmond, BSA '17^
  • Dennis V. Richter, P'19 and Christine M. Richter, P'19
  • Nick F. Rico, P'19 and Carol W. Rico, P'19
  • Michael Riegel, CMC '93^
  • Brian G. Riley, P'20
  • Patricia E. Riley, MSCM '12^
  • David H. Rimbach, S&DE '57^
  • Stephen A. Ring, ATS '77^
  • Alfred P. Rio, BC '56 and Maria P. Rio
  • Christian R. Riordan, CEC '95 and Amy Riordan
  • Jonathan Ripley^
  • Domenic S. Ristaino, P'22 and Anna Ristaino, P'22
  • Michael H. Rivelis, P'21 and Margot R. Rivelis, P'21
  • Nigel Roadcap, P'22 and Joy Roadcap, P'22
  • Alex J. Robbins, BCOS '18^
  • Michael J. Roberts, P'22 and Barbara J. Roberts, P'22
  • James R. Roberts, BCMT '09 and Emily Norton
  • Matthew B. Roberts, BCMT '04^
  • Michael A. Roberts, BCET '09^
  • Otis J. Roberts, III, MEP '63 and Alice J. Roberts^
  • Andre D. Robinson, BSM '19
  • Christine Robinson, P'04 and John G. Robinson, P'04^
  • Oren H. Robinson, MP '62 and Pam Robinson^
  • Robert C. Robinson, P'11 and Yvonne M. Robinson, P'11^
  • Roger J. Robinson, EE '67 and Rosina Robinson^
  • John G. Robleski, MD '64 and Ann M. Robleski^
  • James Rocheleau, P'20 and Angelina Rocheleau, P'20
  • Krystal M. Rodrigues, BSA '09, MARC '11
  • Eric Roe
  • Ben Rogan, AET '95, AEC '97 and Rosina A. Rogan^
  • Llewellyn S. Rogers, Jr., EE '66 and Beverly P. Rogers^
  • Richard A. Roggeveen, BC '60 and Charlotte A. Roggeveen^
  • Joseph Rogoz, P'20 and Regina Rogoz, P'20
  • Francis Rollison
  • John R. Roma, CHE '65 and Jean M. Roma^
  • John M. Romano, AET '81^
  • Louis M. Romano, EEE '65^
  • Richard V. Ronzio, BC '68, AET '69 and Ellen K. Ronzio^
  • Edward Rooney, P'21 and Maria Rooney, P'21
  • Jason S. Roose, BSCE '16
  • Angel R. Rosado, P'22 and Pamela L. Rosado, P'22
  • John S. Rosania, P'20 and Elizabeth T. Rosania, P'20^
  • Brian J. Rose, BCS '80, AET '81
  • Warren J. Rosen, EEE '61
  • Robert E. Rosenberg, P'20 and Jennifer B. Rosenberg, P'20
  • Stanton Rosenberg, EEE '80
  • Paul D. Rosie, MSW '96 and Susan Rosie^
  • Dawn Rossi, P'22
  • Erin Rote, AMET '04, BMET '05^
  • Timothy W. Rote, BCC '91 and Annette Rote^
  • John L. Rothermel, P'19 and Elaine B. Rothermel, P'19^
  • Matthew J. Rotondo, BSCN '15
  • Peter Rourke and Dot Rourke^
  • Don S. Roussinos, EES '81, EE '83 and Deborah Roussinos
  • John E. Rowe, MC&TD '57 and Barbara A. Rowe^
  • Benjamin J. Roy, BSM '18
  • Louis J. Roy, CE '80, CSW '92, NET '96, AET '96, P'06, P'09 and Charlene Roy, TMW '97, TC '98, P'06, P'09^
  • Paul J. Roy, BEET '03
  • Richard R. Roy, EEE '67 and Rosamond S. Roy^
  • David T. Royal, P'18 and Cynthia A. Royal, P'18^
  • Charlotte H. Rozzero^
  • Scott B. Rubin, P'22 and Lisa M. Rubin, P'22
  • Marshal A. Rudman, MDE '66 and Lisa Rudman
  • William W. Rule, MPE '74^
  • Andres F. Runne, P'22 and Susan K. Runne, P'22
  • Joseph J. Ruocco, AET '72 and Victoria Hage
  • Andrew J. Ruspini, MDS '78^
  • Paul W. Russell, CHE '74 and Laurie Russell^
  • John A. Russo, EEE '80 and Marie E. Russo^
  • Marek G. Rutkowski and Nicole M. Rutkowski, BCS '90
  • David W. Ryan, BCN '91, CMGW '97 and Marianne Ryan^
  • Edward J. Ryan, S&DE '57 and Helen P. Ryan^
  • William J. Ryan, Jr., P'22 and Eileen D. Ryan, P'22
  • Fred Ryan, P'21 and Liza A. Ryan, P'21
  • Gabriel C. Ryan, P'20 and Yvonne M. Mulligan, P'20^
  • John H. Ryan
  • Margaret G. Ryan, BMT '04^
  • Kenneth W. Rydberg, CHE '62^
  • Jason A. Sabino, AEET '00, BCOT '02^
  • John Paul Saikali, BSCN '14
  • Clement Saintus, P'21
  • Patrick J. Saitta, AET '62 and Ann E. Saitta
  • Stephen J. Sala, CHE '75 and Sandra Sala^
  • Kaycee Salgueiro, BSEE '21
  • John A. Salkaus, EEE '72 and Linda M. Salkaus^
  • James Salsbury, P'21 and Erica Salsbury, P'21
  • Makenna Salsbury, BSME '21
  • Chris A. Samaras, EEE '60 and Despina Samaras^
  • Ellen A. Samra
  • Dana E. Sanborn, MEP '63 and Elda P. Sanborn^
  • Michael C. Sanchez, BCC '94 and Michelle H. Sanchez, AET '93, AEC '95^
  • John B. Sanders, BCOS '19
  • Ryanne N. Sanderson, BINT '07^
  • Christopher M. Sandini, Sr., P'10 and Diana J. Sandini, P'10^
  • Claudio Santiago^
  • Thomas J. Santoro, P'22 and Sandra Santoro, P'22
  • John A. Saparnis, EEE '76 and Carol S. Saparnis
  • Stephen M. Sapienti, BMET '09
  • Emma Sardina^
  • Kelley Sardina
  • Michael Sarro^
  • Kerri Saucier, P'19^
  • Mark D. Savage, P'22 and Paulette B. Savage, P'22
  • Seth A. Savage, MAC '98
  • Wilfrid J. Savoie, EEE '64, Hon. '97^
  • Dennis Sawyer, P'16 and Janet Sawyer, P'16^
  • Sebastian J. Sbalcio, CHE '69 and Lois R. Sbalcio^
  • Vincent P. Scarfo, P'20 and Patricia Lane, P'20^
  • Stanley Schachnow, MDE '65 and Charlene M. Schachnow^
  • Douglas A. Schaeffer, P'19 and Mary C. Schaeffer, P'19^
  • Mark Schappler, P'20 and Patricia Schappler, P'20
  • William A. Scheibl, AC '53, AC '58 and Eileen M. Scheibl*^
  • Michael A. Schena, MCS '94 and Jennifer M. Schena^
  • Richard C. Schenker, EEE '86, EEC '88 and Holly Schenker
  • Stephen M. Schiller, CET '79 and Donna R. Schiller^
  • Martin K. Schmid, P'21 and Monika Schmid, P'21
  • Norman A. Schneider, MD '62 and Iyawata Schneider^
  • Thomas E. Schonbach, Jr., EE '65, EEE '66 and Doreen G. Schonbach^
  • Karl Schoppe, P'21 and Cathy Schoppe, P'21
  • Joseph A. Schramm, IE '55, IE '57 and Marilyn E. Schramm^
  • Lewis S. Schultz, PET '65
  • Gerald R. Schwenk, EES '74^
  • Frank J. Scopelliti, AET '63 and Sandra A. Scopelliti^
  • James W. Scott, Jr., ATS '82, ME '84 and Catherina Scott^
  • Jenna K. Scott, BCET '05^
  • Joseph Sculley, BSM '08 and Brenda K. Sculley
  • Matthew C. Sears, Jr., EE '65, EES '72 and Catherine J. Sears^
  • David S. Seebauer, P'22 and Alixe V. Seebauer, P'22
  • Herbert A. Selander, MC&TD '56 and Katherine Selander^
  • David E. Sellers, NET '66 and Charon M. Sellers^
  • John J. Seltenreich, P'20^
  • Will P. Sergeant, BSCN '18
  • Roger J. Serlick, AC '52^
  • Jeffrey H. Shafer, ASE '75 and Stephanie Shafer
  • Thomas R. Shane, P'22 and Julie B. Shane, P'22
  • Scott A. Shannon, BCS '89
  • Adam C. Shapiro, BSME '18
  • Esther C. Shapiro, BSA '18, MARC '19^
  • Lisa B. Shapiro^
  • Donald E. Sharpe, MTS '85, MAC '87 and Virginia Sharpe^
  • Donna Shaw
  • Erik S. Shaw, BELM '16^
  • Kenneth R. Shaw^
  • Harold F. Shea, Jr., IE '57^
  • Margaret D. Shea, BBME '19
  • Richard F. Shea, EET '69 and Laurie Shea^
  • Howard A. Shear, AEC '93 and Kristen M. Shear
  • Matthew W. Sheehan, BBME '15
  • Robert E. Sheehey, EEE '60 and Ann Sheehey^
  • Douglas W. Shelburne, MEP '63 and Phyllis L. Shelburne^
  • David H. Shenk, AET '68 and Gloria J. Furgason^
  • William F. Sherburne, P'21^
  • Christopher Sheridan
  • Edgar M. Sherman, BIND '18
  • George E. Sherman, MED '62 and Claire D. Sherman^
  • Eric Shoen-Ukre
  • David K. Shonk, ARS '82, AET '83, AEC '85 and Susan J. Shonk^
  • Richard Shurtleff
  • William S. Shurtleff, IE '55 and Ellen G. Shurtleff
  • Christian H. Siburn, P'21 and Susan M. Siburn, P'21^
  • James Siburn, BSCM '21
  • Jean Y. Sicard, EEE '96, EEC '98 and Carolyn M. Sicard, ENVT '96, BENV '99
  • Amanda P. Siciliano, BSCE '20
  • Jamie M. Silva, EET '90, EEC '92^
  • John E. Silveira, P'22 and Linda Silveira, P'22^
  • Joel D. Silverwatch, AET '88, ARC '91 and Lori A. Silverwatch^
  • Jerald Silvia
  • Gregory Simko, EES '93, EEC '95^
  • Jonathan S. Simmons, EES '93
  • Wayne A. Simpson, BC '66 and Mary J. Simpson
  • Gary Simundza^
  • Allison C. Sirois, BSME '18
  • William Sittig
  • Edward C. Skerrett, AET '59 and Joyce Skerrett*^
  • Everett W. Skinner, Jr., CHE '64, PLS '05 and Susan T. Skinner^
  • Mark P. Skoog, BCS '78 and Jeanine Skoog^
  • Jake T. Skurja, BSCM '18
  • Gregory D. Sleeper, EEE '80 and Julie A. Sleeper^
  • Michael J. Slejzer, ARS '85 and Ami K. Slejzer
  • Edward G. Smethurst, EEE '63 and Nancy L. Smethurst^
  • Adam C. Smith, BCOS '15
  • Bryan C. Smith, P'19 and Barbara A. Smith, P'19
  • Charles J. Smith, EET '83^
  • Clarkson R. Smith, MEP '62 and Karen L. Smith^
  • Dan Smith, P'22 and Sandy Smith, P'22
  • Barbara Jatzen-Smith, P'16 and Douglas A. Smith, P'16^
  • Earl B. Smith, Jr., S&DE '51 and Barbara D. Smith^
  • Frederick M. Smith, EEE '60 and Rosalyn W. Smith^
  • Jacob J. Smith, BSME '19
  • James T. Smith, EE '66 and Marjorie L. Smith^
  • Joseph E. Smith, MDE '66 and Martha L. Smith^
  • Michael Smith, P'19 and Jennifer Smith, P'19
  • Todd D. Smith, CSC '90 and Jennifer Smith^
  • William T. Smith, AET '74 and Ann F. Smith
  • Thomas C. Snow, MPS '77 and Nancy N. Snow^
  • David R. Snowman, MD '63 and Carol J. Snowman^
  • Fausto Soares, P'22 and Celeste Soares, P'22
  • Robert A. Sohmer, P'19 and Maria Horta-Sohmer, P'19^
  • Louis J. Sokol, BCOS '18
  • Diana Solano, BSM '21
  • Joseph M. Sollecito, P'21 and Elizabeth Sollecito, P'21^
  • Stephen R. Somario, CET '90^
  • Norman L. Soney*, AET '60 and Sara J. Soney*
  • Chu G. Soohoo, MDS '69
  • Stephanie M. Sorbo, BCMT '13^
  • Maria Soriano, P'21
  • Jo Soshnick, P'22^
  • Dean Soultanian, MPE '87, MEC '89 and Arlene L. Kasarjian
  • Darryl P. Sousa, BELM '03
  • Vincent J. Spagnoli, AM '78, ATS '79, ME '81^
  • Joe M. Spampinato, P'22 and Lisa A. Spampinato, P'22
  • William D. Spear, MDN '92, BPM '99 and Sissy Spear
  • Erwin R. Speckman, Jr., PM&MD '55 and Susan L. Speckman^
  • Joseph M. Spence, BCET '08
  • Sandra M. Spencer, P'21
  • Judy A. Spigarelli, P'20^
  • Mark D. Spinale, EES '82 and Christine M. Spinale
  • Daniel J. Spinucci, BSCM '16
  • Arnold K. Spring, EEE '74 and Irene F. Spring^
  • Donald L. Springhetti, CHE '68 and Deborah M. Springhetti^
  • Douglas Springhetti, P'18, P'20 and Kelly Springhetti, P'18, P'20^
  • Tyler D. Springhetti, BSIS '18^
  • Charles N. Squillante, MD '66 and Geraldine Squillante
  • Thomas St. Arnaud, BPM '14 and Brenda St. Arnaud
  • Jean B. St. Clair and Joseph V. St. Clair
  • Michael J. St. Clair
  • Matthew J. St. Germain, BCOS '15
  • James D. Stacey, EET '70^
  • Thomas A. Stanko, EEE '69 and Maureen A. Stanko^
  • Kenneth H. Stanley, P'20 and Nicola J. Stanley, P'20
  • Lance Stanley, P'22 and Linda J. Stanley, P'22
  • John M. Stanton, P'22 and Elaine M. Stanton, P'22
  • William C. Starck, AET '64 and June Starck
  • William B. Stares, CHE '66, P'96^
  • James M. Stark, CSS '97, BCOS '99 and Megan A. Houpt^
  • Jesse J. Starnino, BCMT '07 and Anardis Rodriguez^
  • James I. Starratt, AC '53 and Delores J. Levesque-Starratt^
  • Chad D. Stebbins, P'22 and Anthea L. Stebbins, P'22
  • Jack G. Steeves, Ph.D., MW&TM '58, Hon. '96 and Patricia R. Steeves^
  • Andrew L. Stein, ATN '96, ASW '97 and Diane M. Stein^
  • Gary A. Stein, AET '89, ARC '92 and Jennifer Wojcik^
  • Jan P. Stenberg, EEE '61 and Mary L. Stenberg
  • Cindy P. Stevens, Ph.D.^
  • James C. Stevens, BEN '07
  • Michael Stewart, P'22 and Tracy Stewart, P'22
  • Denis Stickelman, P'20 and Kim Stickelman, P'20
  • Walter Stine
  • Ralph C. Stock, AET '78 and Bonnie Stock^
  • Mark C. Stoever, PMW '97, Hon. '16 and Darlene A. Stoever
  • Edward G. Stonis, P'20 and Lynn M. Stonis, P'20
  • Richard R. Strack, EEE '62 and Emily P. Strack
  • Arthur L. Strafuss, CO '84 and Debbie Strafuss
  • David N. Straight, BMET '10
  • Steven R. Studley and Sharon Studley^
  • Walter B. Studley, Jr., EEE '76, EE '78 and Gina Studley
  • Abdul-Razak D. Suberu, BSA '09^
  • Elizabeth L. Suitor, BBME '16
  • Cameron J. Sullivan, BSEE '17^
  • Christopher A. Sullivan
  • Conall T. Sullivan, BSCE '19
  • Gerald L. Sullivan, BIND '06^
  • John F. Sullivan, AET '70^
  • Kevin J. Sullivan, P'20 and Jenny Sullivan, P'20^
  • Nancy J. Sullivan
  • Ralph E. Sutton, Jr., BC '60 and Angela M. Sutton^
  • Peter N. Suutari, AET '71 and Yvonne Suutari^
  • Helen Swanson
  • Thomas J. Sweeny, P'21 and Melissa M. Sweeny, P'21^
  • Phillip E. Sweet, MED '63 and Margaret C. Sweet^
  • Kevin Swenson, BCM '04^
  • John M. Swift*, Sr., AET '61 and Jean M. Swift^
  • Mark F. Swymer, BCS '82^
  • Paul Sylvestro, P'20
  • Shawn A. Symonds, AAET '00, BAET '02^
  • Paul P. Szczombrowski, BSA '17, MARC '18
  • Mohammed Z. Tahar, EE '81^
  • Brandon O. Talalai, BSCE '19
  • Peter C. Talbot, AET '64 and Sujen Talbot^
  • Anthony Tanzi^
  • Kenneth D. Tarbell, BCS '73 and Karen A. Tarbell^
  • James R. Tarchara, P'21 and Susan M. Tarchara, P'21^
  • Mary Ann Tasca^
  • Manuel J. Tavares, AET '62 and Jane M. Tavares^
  • Andrew V. Taylor, IDS '92, IDC '94
  • James B. Temte, BSCM '17
  • Michael S. Teper, BSCN '14
  • Gasper M. Terranova, EEE '73, EE '75
  • Edward D. Terrell, Sr., MC&TD '57, P'90 and Dorothy E. Terrell, P'90^
  • Howard W. Tess, AET '69^
  • Michael Tessier
  • Frank G. Thacher, AET '62
  • James J. Thackaberry, P'22 and Joanne M. Thackaberry, P'22
  • Douglas Thayer, MSFM '16 and Kristen T. Thayer^
  • Robert H. Therrien, AET '68 and Penelope Therrien^
  • Diane Thevenau^
  • Fred Thierman, P'22 and Jane Thierman, P'22
  • Karine N. Thomas, BCOT '07
  • Mary C. Thomas, IDC '91
  • Autumn E. Thompson, BINT '17^
  • Benjamin W. Thompson, BMET '15
  • Judith Thompson, P'11^
  • Kevin B. Thompson, P'21
  • Jeremy R. Thomsen, BCMT '07 and Krystle J. Thomsen, BINT '07^
  • Kimberly Tibbetts^
  • Newell F. Tillman, EEE '65, NET '66 and Fran Tillman*^
  • Larry E. Tilton, CHE '67
  • John J. Tina, EE '68, EEE '69 and Donna J. Tina^
  • Debra A. Tinkham, TMW '92 and Paul R. Tinkham^
  • John B. Tittmann, P'19 and Mary C. Tittmann, P'19^
  • Jonathan M. Tobias, EEE '84, EEC '86 and Joanne Tobias^
  • Daniel J. Tocci, Jr., MPE '77, P'18 and Christine Cronin-Tocci, P'18^
  • Owen J. Toland, P'18 and Carol F. Toland, P'18^
  • Frank H. Tomaszek, P'19 and Laurie Tomaszek, P'19
  • Thaddeus A. Tomaszek, Jr.
  • Bryan C. Tonini, AET '90, AEC '92 and Jessica L. Tonini^
  • Robert P. Tonucci, EES '70 and Barbara S. Tonucci^
  • Ryan Torr, BSEE '22
  • Naomi Torre Cardenas, BSCO '21
  • Alberto Torres, P'22 and Jessica K. Torres, P'22
  • Brianna Torres, BSA '22
  • Drew P. Tosh, INS '92, INC '94
  • Willard G. Tougas, S&DE '55, EEE '62 and Lois Tougas^
  • Douglas H. Tracy, Sr., MED '64 and Peggy N. Tracy^
  • Charles E. Trafton, P'20 and Gretchen L. Trafton, P'20
  • Lawrence P. Trainor, EE '68
  • Liem Tran, MSTM '18^
  • Ngocnga Tran, P'19^
  • Michael J. Tranavitch, EEE '69, EE '73 and Marcia A. Tranavitch^
  • James E. Trask, EEE '67^
  • Steve Trauben, P'22 and Sarah Trauben, P'22
  • Kevin C. Travers, P'22 and Christine R. Travers, P'22
  • Russell A. Treen, BC '66, P'95 and Constance A. Treen, P'95^
  • Robert L. Triveri, AC '55 and Marcia A. Triveri^
  • Robert C. Troccolo, AET '76 and Leslie A. Troccolo^
  • Peter G. Trottier, AET '89, AEC '89 and Holly Trottier^
  • Rocco F. Trotto, BC '55 and Anne Trotto^
  • H. David Troup, Jr., EE '66, EES '71 and Nancy Troup
  • Rick Trowel, EES '78, EEE '79, EE '81 and Stephanie Trowel
  • Ariana R. Troy, BSEN '19
  • Randall E. Trudelle, AET '64^
  • Jeffrey G. Truedson, P'21 and Linda M. Truedson, P'21^
  • Glenn S. Truesdale, BCS '92, BCC '94
  • George G. Trueworthy, EEE '59 and Pamela C. Trueworthy^
  • Richard E. Trull, MET '66^
  • Bryan Truong, BBME '22
  • Anthony F. Tuccelli, Jr., EET '71, MA '73^
  • Ann B. Tucker
  • David R. Tucker, AM64 '64 and Marguerite S. Tucker^
  • Stanley Tucker, P'22 and Jocelyn D. Tucker, P'22
  • Shane A. Tucker, IDS '89, IDC '91
  • Wayne M. Tull, BAET '06^
  • Philip W. Tura, MPE '86 and Kathryn G. Tura
  • Edie Twining, IDC '97^
  • Paul F. Twohig, AC '58 and Margeret Twohig
  • Patrick Twomey
  • Paul J. Tyrell, CEC '93
  • Michael P. Ureneck, EET '66 and Rosanne D. Ureneck
  • Gillian Valanzola, BSA '22
  • Daniel Valente, P'19 and Paula A. Valente, P'19
  • Charles A. Valentine, EEE '64 and Mary B. Maisel^
  • Lawrence J. Valentine, MDE '75, ME '78 and Mary K. Valentine^
  • Paul M. Valentine, USNR (Ret.), MD '64 and Melissa A. Valentine^
  • Allen A. Valli, Jr., AM64 '62 and Karen H. Valli^
  • Jace P. Valls, BBME '17
  • Rodney J. Van Deusen, Jr., BCS '79, AET '82 and Lynn Van Deusen
  • Matthew T. Van Dover, BELM '14^
  • Garrett T. Van Siclen, Jr., EEE '77 and Jan E. Goldstein^
  • Kim R. Vanderbie, MPS '78 and Paula Forcier^
  • Peter W. Vanderpool, MEP '62 and Joyce L. Vanderpool
  • Michael A. Varland, BARC '09, MARC '10 and Jaclyn S. Varland, BARC '09, MARC '10
  • Bruce M. Varney, EEE '68 and Kathleen A. Varney^
  • Mary E. Varone, P'09^
  • John R. Vatcher, AET '60 and Joleen M. Vatcher^
  • Maria Vaughan, BINT '22
  • Robert Veelenturf, MPE '76, ME '78, ME '90 and Ellen Veelenturf
  • Andre A. Vega, AIA, CD '91, AET '93, ARC '96 and Michelle A. Vega, IDS '92, FMC '94
  • Paul M. Velandry, AIA, AEC '96 and Sabrina Velandry
  • Armand Veliaj, BCET '10, MSCM '12^
  • Stephen M. Velluto, PET '71 and Mary Ann Velluto
  • Jorge A. LLanes and Julie Veneto-Llanes, AET '94, AEC '95
  • Philip J. Veneziano, IE '55 and Lois A. Veneziano^
  • Mark S. Venuto, Jr., BSM '19
  • Joseph T. Vercellone, AET '60 and Sarah A. Vercellone^
  • Stephen N. Verdura, AET '96, AEC '98^
  • Robert J. Verlik, Jr., AET '71, AE '73 and Jo-Anne M. Verlik^
  • John P. Vetere, BCS '78, CE '81 and Christine M. Vetere^
  • Harold V. Vicari, MDE '68^
  • Robert H. Vickerman, MED '63 and Debra Vickerman^
  • Thomas J. Vickerson, CHE '60 and Dorothy Vickerson
  • Anthony F. Vieira, III, P'18 and Nancy L. Vieira, P'18
  • Anthony F. Vieira, IV, BSCM '18
  • Raymond J. Vigeant, Jr., MEP '59 and Yvonne Vigeant^
  • Katie J. Vilardi, BSCE '17^
  • Joshua Vinitsky, BCOS '22
  • John R. Violette, MED '60 and Louiselle Violette^
  • Henry E. Vitale, P'21 and Marie P. Vitale, P'21^
  • Erik A. Volke, AMET '01, BMAT '02 and Kerry Volke^
  • Alfred C. Vorce, Jr., BC '60
  • Doug Voss, P'22 and Dawn Voss, P'22
  • Mitchell P. Votolato, BSA '11, MARC '12^
  • Loan Vu, BSM '05, MSTM '16
  • Sandra Wadsworth, P'21
  • Anna Wahlstrom, BSCM '15^
  • Edith M. Waldsmith^
  • Daniel Walker, P'21 and Patrice Walker, P'21
  • David P. Walker, CET '81 and Marie Walker^
  • James M. Walker, AET '93, AEC '96^
  • Addrienne Walker-Gaisey
  • Gregory V. Wallace, EEE '94
  • Edward D. Wallenthin*, EI&M '43 and D. E. Wallenthin^
  • Michael J. Walor, MD '64^
  • David M. Walsh, P'21 and Connie A. Walsh, P'21^
  • James J. Walsh, Jr., EM '72, EES '73 and Diane Walsh^
  • John B. Walsh, CHE '69
  • John F. Walsh, EET '74^
  • Scott Walsh, P'21 and Suzanne Walsh, P'21^
  • Timothy J. Walsh, EEE '88, EEC '90, EE '91 and Margaret Walsh^
  • Jane Walters
  • Dylan Wang, BSEE '23
  • Joshua S. Ward, AEET '02, BCOT '04, MSCM '17^
  • Griffin Ware, BSCE '22
  • John H. Warner, Jr., BCS '80, AET '81 and Janette M. Warner^
  • Charles R. Waterman, EE '68, EEE '69 and Janet O. Waterman*^
  • Cynthia Waters, P'20^
  • James P. Watkins, ATS '96, MEC '98 and Sara Watkins^
  • John S. Watson, BEET '11
  • Philip A. Watson, AE '79 and Dawn E. Watson^
  • Gary M. Waxman, CST '84, CSC '86 and Katherine Waxman
  • Gary Way and Joan G. Way^
  • Joseph W. Wayne, BCMT '08^
  • John J. Waz, MD '68 and Donna J. Waz^
  • Christian A. Weagle, BEET '05^
  • Ronald T. Wearing, EEE '63 and Judy L. Wearing^
  • Kevin S. Weaver, P'21 and Ellen T. Weaver, P'21
  • Eileen Weber, P'21
  • Joseph M. Weber, MDE '65, EEE '68 and Paula Weber^
  • David A. Webster, CHE '69 and Marilyn E. Webster^
  • Steven R. Webster, CC '77 and Robin Webster
  • E. Donald Weiner, EEE '59 and Barbara H. Weiner^
  • Jerry Weinstein and Lynne Weinstein^
  • Naomi Weinstein
  • Paul W. Weiss, EEE '85, EEC '87, EE '88 and Dianne H. Weiss
  • Janet C. Welch, P'22
  • Paul C. Wellington, S&DE '57^
  • Lewis G. Wendolowski, III, P'20 and Tammy L. Wendolowski, P'20
  • Darren Weninger, P'18 and Shera Weninger, P'18^
  • Tyler V. Weninger, BSCE '18
  • Matthew Wentworth, BCOS '08^
  • Phyllis Wentworth^
  • Raymond J. West, CHT '91 and Beth A. West^
  • William R. Westland, Jr., Hon. '97^
  • Vanessa L. Weymouth, BBME '18^
  • Leslie Whaley, P'20
  • David White, MDE '74^
  • Jennifer L. White, P'21
  • Larry White, EES '73 and Susan White
  • Kenwood B. Whiting, BCS '76 and Anne H. Whiting^
  • Richard J. Whitten, ASE '66 and Janet A. Whitten^
  • Eric Whittenburg, P'13 and Robin Whittenburg, P'13
  • Guy N. Whitworth, III, EET '71 and Robin L. Whitworth^
  • Mark Wiatrowski, P'21 and Bridget Wiatrowski, P'21
  • Kirsten Wilde Grant, BSCE '15^
  • John Wilderman, EET '87, EEC '89 and Julie A. Wilderman
  • Scott D. Wiley, BCMT '04^
  • Dunstan B. Williams, CST '87, CSC '90 and Isa Williams^
  • Jeffrey A. Williams, EET '67 and Sandra Williams^
  • Paul M. Williams, ELMT '97, BEET '99 and Nichole Williams^
  • Raymond J. Williams, AMET '04, BMET '06^
  • Andrew Williamson, IV, P'21 and Susanne Williamson, P'21^
  • Robert E. Wilson, EC '51 and Joan F. Wilson^
  • Dale Winch, P'21 and Amanda Winch, P'21^
  • Marc D. Winkler, BSA '12, MARC '13^
  • Harold R. Winter, P'19^
  • Louise P. Winter^
  • Michele Winter, P'19
  • Nancy Winter^
  • Arthur W. Winterhalter, EEE '65 and Judy A. Winterhalter^
  • Edward J. Winters, BSME '14
  • Michael C. Wintle, P'21 and Colleen M. Wintle, P'21
  • Frank E. Wittenauer, III, CSS '93, CSC '95 and Christine M. Wittenauer^
  • Richard F. Wixon, P'21 and Margaret E. Wixon, P'21^
  • Edmund E. Wlodyka, MD '59 and Carolyn L. Wlodyka^
  • Kevin Woitowicz, P'09 and Rosemary Woitowicz, P'09^
  • Brad T. Wolfe, MDS '81, MEC '83 and Kimberly Wolfe^
  • Jared M. Wolff, BELM '14
  • Ninotchka Y. Wong, AET '77, AE '79 and George Yee^
  • Yung Wong, BCOT '01
  • Paul Wood, P'14, P'19 and Elizabeth C. Wood, P'14, P'19
  • Richard E. Wood, MDE '68 and Mary A. Wood^
  • Richard G. Wood, AC '55 and Evelyn L. Wood^
  • Richard S. Wood, AD '83, BCS '84 and Susan Wood
  • John J. Woodman, P'19 and Anna Woodman, P'19
  • Ernest J. Woods, III, MDE '83, MEC '85 and Theresa Hunt^
  • Brent B. Woodward, MPE '72, ME '74 and Paula L. Woodward^
  • John H. Woodward, BC '62 and Edna B. Woodward^
  • Elliott W. Worcester, Jr., ASE '70 and Sallie K. Worcester^
  • Paul G. Worcester, ASE '71, ME '73^
  • Walter H. Worth, MED '59 and Linda Worth^
  • Denys Wortman, EEP '60 and Marilyn Wortman^
  • Bruce R. Woundy, EEE '66, P'90 and Rosemary M. Woundy, P'90
  • Sylvester M. Wrenn, Jr., AET '69 and Paula F. Wrenn^
  • James S. Wright, MPE '66 and Ellen M. Wright^
  • Mark Yale, P'21 and Maryellen Yale, P'21
  • Stephen J. Yamartino, MDS '81, MEC '83 and Carol Yamartino^
  • Chou G. Yang, BSCN '14
  • Lester P. Yanowitz, AC '53, P'76 and Shirley J. Yanowitz, P'76^
  • Brian A. Yargeau, ASE '67^
  • Michael A. Yarosh, MDE '70^
  • James T. Yeh
  • Rosaliy L. Yerger, EES '69, EEE '70^
  • Melkon K. Yessaillian, MEP '60
  • Aki Yoshida, BSA '10, MARC '11
  • Bryan Young, BCOS '15^
  • Douglas A. Young, BCS '82 and Lisa R. Young^
  • Dudley B. Young, AET '69 and Carol L. Young^
  • James C. Yu, BEET '12
  • Mark Zagame, AET '91, AEC '94^
  • Teresa Zakrzewski^
  • Nicholas M. Zallas, EEE '69
  • Edmundo Zambrano, BSCE '18
  • Michael P. Zanconato, MD '75 and Mary L. Zanconato^
  • Andrea C. Zanelli, P'20
  • James W. Zanello, MD '63 and Cheryl Zanello
  • Michael P. Zanni, BSCM '17^
  • Ronald T. Zanobi, CHE '74^
  • Walter J. Zarella, Jr., NET '63 and Saundra L. Zarella^
  • Pasquale J. Zarlenga, AC '57 and Beverly A. Zarlenga^
  • Richard E. Zeletsky, ASE '67^
  • Sara E. Zettler, BSA '15, MARC '16
  • Tony D. Zhu, CSC '96
  • Victor Zhu, BIND '15^
  • Daniel F. Zidelis, BCOS '18
  • Leo F. Zschau, AC '58 and Elizabeth M. Zschau^