Final Exam Schedule - Fall 2019

Click Here for PDF Version of the Final Exam Schedule

 

ARCH1000-01 - 10521
STUDIO 01
Furgiuele A (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Blount Aud.


ARCH1000-03 - 10523
STUDIO 01
Peters T (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Blount Aud.


ARCH1000-05 - 10527
STUDIO 01
Kernizan S (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Blount Aud.


ARCH1000-07 - 10533
STUDIO 01
Sarabia J (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Blount Aud.


ARCH1000-09 - 10537
STUDIO 01
Zurabyan E (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Blount Aud.


ARCH1000-11 - 10545
STUDIO 01
Polidoro A (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Blount Aud.


ARCH1000-13 - 10548
STUDIO 01
Tavares D (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Blount Aud.


ARCH1000-15 - 10553
STUDIO 01
Weber J (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Blount Aud.


ARCH1000-17 - 10555
STUDIO 01
Kim Y (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Blount Aud.


ARCH2100-01 - 10562
HISTORY/THEORY 01
Schultz A (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Blount Aud.


ARCH2100-02 - 10563
HISTORY/THEORY 01
Logan G (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Blount Aud.


ARCH2100-03 - 11540
HISTORY/THEORY 01
Lanzl C (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Blount Aud.


ARCH2100-04 - 11541
HISTORY/THEORY 01
Gaugler J (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Blount Aud.


ARCH2100-05 - 11542
HISTORY/THEORY 01
Lanzl C (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Blount Aud.


ARCH2100-06 - 11543
HISTORY/THEORY 01
Schultz A (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Blount Aud.


ARCH2200-01 - 10560
TECHNOLOGY 01
Dikeos M/Strong I (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Blount Aud.


ARCH2200-02 - 10561
TECHNOLOGY 01
Dikeos M/Strong I (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Blount Aud.


ARCH2200-03 - 11457
TECHNOLOGY 01
Hadimi C (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Blount Aud.


ARCH2200-04 - 11544
TECHNOLOGY 01
Barth E (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Blount Aud.


ARCH2200-05 - 11545
TECHNOLOGY 01
Pingree G (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Blount Aud.


ARCH2200-06 - 11546
TECHNOLOGY 01
Ruedisueli S (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Blount Aud.


ARCH3200-01 - 10552
TECHNOLOGY 03
Peters T (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Blount Aud.


ARCH3200-02 - 10572
TECHNOLOGY 03
Unaka N (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Blount Aud.


ARCH3400-01 - 10547
STRUCTURES I
Goldenberg G (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Blount Aud.


ARCH3400-02 - 10549
STRUCTURES I
Goldenberg G (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Blount Aud.


ARCH3400-03 - 10551
STRUCTURES I
Goldenberg G (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Blount Aud.


ARCH3750-01 - 11550
ADAPTIVE INTERVENTION
Pasnik M
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 107


ARCH3750-02 - 11551
ADAPTIVE INTERVENTION
Rhyne K
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 306


ARCH3750-03 - 11552
EMERGING TECHNOLOGIES
Furgiuele A
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 103


ARCH3750-04 - 11553
URBANISM
Delgado M
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 205


ARCH3800-02 - 10536
SIZA AND CONTINUITY
Pitt A
Monday, December 9, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 207


ARCH3800-03 - 10538
INTRO TO GIS FOR ARCHITECTURE
McCartin J
Monday, December 9, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 103


ARCH3800-04 - 10540
WASTE: A SAMPLE HISTORY
Unaka N
Monday, December 9, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 102


ARCH3800-05 - 10541
TECH IN DIGITAL FABRICATION
Seibold Z
Monday, December 9, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 209


ARCH3800-07 - 11649
ANIMATED PROCESSES
Samson A
Monday, December 9, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 201


ARCH3850-01 - 11299
SPACE & MEDIA
Smith S
Monday, December 9, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
KNGMN 201


ARCH3850-02 - 11300
CITY OF THE FUTURE
Kostaras J
Monday, December 9, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 202


ARCH3850-04 - 11462
BUILDING COMMUNITY
Borst A
Monday, December 9, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 107


ARCH8250-01 - 10693
ADVANCED TECH & MATERIALS
Peters T (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Blount Aud.


ARCH8300-01 - 10694
APPLIED RESEARCH & DESIGN 01
Hutzell K
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 202


ARCH8400-01 - 10695
STRUCTURES I
Goldenberg G (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Blount Aud.


ARCH9200-01 - 10701
THESIS PREP 01
Cowherd R
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 210


ARCH9200-02 - 10702
THESIS PREP 01
Perrin C
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 205


ARCH9200-03 - 10703
THESIS PREP 01
Gaugler J
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 107


ARCH9200-04 - 10704
THESIS PREP 01
Daou D
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
KNGMN 201


ARCH9200-05 - 10705
THESIS PREP 01
Hadimi C
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 305


ARCH9200-06 - 11376
THESIS PREP 01
Weld L
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 103


ARCH9300-01 - 10706
THESIS PREPARATION 02
Piermarini A
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 209


ARCH9300-02 - 10707
THESIS PREPARATION 02
Lee Michaliszyn J
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 102


ARCH9300-03 - 10708
THESIS PREPARATION 02
Ellis J
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 103


ARCH9300-04 - 10709
THESIS PREPARATION 02
Kim L
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 201


ARCH9300-05 - 10710
THESIS PREPARATION 02
Hisel D
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 203


ARCH9300-06 - 11377
THESIS PREPARATION 02
Wolfson M
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 202


BIOE2000-01A - 11200
FUNDMENTLS OF BIOLOGICAL ENGR
Brigham C
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 207


BIOE3500-01A - 11465
GENETICS AND TRANSGENICS
Simpson D
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 102


BIOE3800-01A - 11557
METABOLIC ENGINEERING
Brigham C
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 209


BIOL1100-04B - 10261
CELL & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY
Johnson S
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WATSN 001


BIOL1100-07C - 10259
CELL & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY
Rogers R (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 401


BIOL1100-10D - 11019
CELL & MOLECULAR BIOLOGY
Rogers R (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 401


BIOL1700-01A - 10288
ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I
Stecher N
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 305


BIOL1700-04B - 10289
ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I
Stecher N
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 203


BIOL1700-07C - 10272
ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I
Stecher N
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 205


BIOL1700-10D - 11001
ANATOMY & PHYSIOLOGY I
Simpson D
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 305


BIOL2200-01A - 11288
ADVANCED MOLECULAR BIOLOGY
Rogers R
Thursday, December 12, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WILLS 103


BMED3200-01 - 10337
MEDICAL DEVICES AND SYSTEMS
Li W
Thursday, December 12, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 102


BMED4800-01 - 11203
MED INFORMATICS & TELEMEDICINE
Feldman U
Monday, December 9, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 202


BMED4850-01 - 10790
MEDICAL IMAGING & OPTICS
Kiapour A (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 207


BMED4850-03 - 10861
MEDICAL IMAGING & OPTICS
Kiapour A (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 207


CHEM1000-01A - 10290
CHEMISTRY OF THE BUILT ENVIRON
Moran R
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WATSN 004


CHEM1000-04B - 10299
CHEMISTRY OF THE BUILT ENVIRON
Moran R
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WATSN 004


CHEM1000-07C - 10293
CHEMISTRY OF THE BUILT ENVIRON
Sirokman G
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WATSN 006


CHEM1000-13E - 11023
CHEMISTRY OF THE BUILT ENVIRON
Gordon P
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WATSN 006


CHEM1000-16F - 11653
CHEMISTRY OF THE BUILT ENVIRON
Moran R
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 303


CHEM1100-01A - 10841
GENERAL  CHEMISTRY I
Lal V
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 210


CHEM1100-04B - 10844
GENERAL  CHEMISTRY I
Grove L (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 419


CHEM1100-13E - 10847
GENERAL  CHEMISTRY I
Lal V
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 314


CHEM1100-16G - 10850
GENERAL  CHEMISTRY I
Grove L (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 419


CHEM1100-19H - 10929
GENERAL  CHEMISTRY I
Sen-Banerjee S
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 103


CHEM2000-04B - 10358
BASICS OF ORGANIC/BIOCHEMISTRY
Sirokman G
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WATSN 004


CHEM2000-07C - 10361
BASICS OF ORGANIC/BIOCHEMISTRY
Sirokman G
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WILLS 202


CHEM2500-01A - 11469
ORGANIC CHEMISTRY I
Grove L
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WATSN 006


CIVE2000-01 - 10341
STATICS & MECH MATERIALS I
Jafferji H (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 401


CIVE2000-02 - 10342
STATICS & MECH MATERIALS I
Jafferji H (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 401


CIVE2000-03 - 10343
STATICS & MECH MATERIALS I
Kamat A (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 401


CIVE2205-01 - 11013
INTRODUCTION TO GEOMATICS
Anderson L (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
BEATT 419


CIVE2205-02 - 11014
INTRODUCTION TO GEOMATICS
Anderson L (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
BEATT 419


CIVE2205-03 - 11015
INTRODUCTION TO GEOMATICS
Anderson L (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
BEATT 419


CIVE2500-01 - 11174
STATICS & MECH MATERIALS II
Jafferji H
Monday, December 9, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 205


CIVE3000-02 - 10345
FLUID MECHANICS
Charest A (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 210


CIVE3000-05 - 10346
FLUID MECHANICS
Charest A (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 210


CIVE3000-06 - 11136
FLUID MECHANICS
Kazemiroodsari H (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 207


CIVE3100-01 - 10350
ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING
Jacobs B (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 306


CIVE3100-02 - 10351
ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING
Das G (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 306


CIVE3100-03 - 10352
ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING
Das G (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 306


CIVE3100-04 - 11207
ENVIRONMENTAL ENGINEERING
Das G (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 306


CIVE3125-01 - 11472
ENGINEERING SYSTEMS ANALYSIS
Arsava T
Monday, December 9, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 308


CIVE3200-01 - 10347
STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS
Yari N (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
CEIS 414A


CIVE3200-02 - 10348
STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS
Kamat A (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
CEIS 414B


CIVE3200-03 - 10349
STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS
Yari N (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
CEIS 414A


CIVE3200-04 - 11169
STRUCTURAL ANALYSIS
Kamat A (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
CEIS 414B


CIVE3300-01 - 10888
SOIL MECHANICS
Kazemiroodsari H (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 107


CIVE3300-02 - 10886
SOIL MECHANICS
Lambrechts J (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 209


CIVE3300-03 - 10887
SOIL MECHANICS
Lambrechts J (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 209


CIVE3300-04 - 11208
SOIL MECHANICS
Lambrechts J (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 209


CIVE3350-01 - 11310
GREEN ENGINEERING
Charest A
Monday, December 9, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 306


CIVE3800-01 - 11108
ADV MATERIALS IN CIVIL ENG
Kamat A
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
CEIS 414A


CIVE4200-01 - 11473
GEOLOGY FOR CIVIL ENGINEERS
Lambrechts J
Monday, December 9, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 305


CIVE5500-01 - 11656
CIVIL ENG CAPSTONE DESIGN
McCullough F/Rigney J
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 306


CMFM3300-01 - 11211
BUILDING OPERATIONS
Christiano R
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 108


CMFM4100-01 - 11474
FACILITY ASSESSMENT & FORECAST
LaRosee H
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 013


CMRE2000-01 - 11475
REAL ESTATE INVESTMENT
Conti G
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 201


COMM3800-04 - 11212
WEB ANALYTICS & MEDIA RESEARCH
Shay R
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 214


COMM3800-10 - 11293
DIGITAL PHOTOGRAPHY
Falvey L
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 303


COMM3800-11 - 11378
INTRO TO ADVERTISING
Shay R
Thursday, December 12, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RBSTN 105


COMM4122-01 - 11476
ORAL COMMUNICATIONS
Falvey L
Monday, December 9, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
DOBBS 203


COMM4310-01 - 11673
MEDIA & INNOVATION MANAGEMENT
Shay R
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 310


COMP1000-01 - 10889
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Ergezer M (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 306


COMP1000-03 - 10891
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Ergezer M (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 306


COMP1000-05 - 10893
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Zhang M (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 419


COMP1000-07 - 10895
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Zhang M (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 419


COMP1000-09 - 10897
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Yu C
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WATSN 001


COMP1000-11 - 10899
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Yu C
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WATSN 001


COMP1000-13 - 10901
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Schuster M
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 010


COMP1000-15 - 10915
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Schuster M
Monday, December 9, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WATSN 004


COMP1000-17 - 10917
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Schuster M
Monday, December 9, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WATSN 001


COMP1000-19 - 10919
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Thai N
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 010


COMP1000-21 - 10921
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Thai N
Monday, December 9, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 203


COMP1000-23 - 10923
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Margoob S
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 010


COMP1000-25 - 10925
COMPUTER SCIENCE I
Margoob S
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DOBBS 203


COMP1050-01 - 10903
COMPUTER SCIENCE II
Pham C
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WATSN 004


COMP1050-03 - 10905
COMPUTER SCIENCE II
Folajimi Y
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
WENTW 010


COMP1050-05 - 11166
COMPUTER SCIENCE II
Russell A
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
KNGMN 201


COMP1100-01 - 10927
INTRODUCTION TO NETWORKS
Yun M
Thursday, December 12, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 004


COMP1100-05 - 11214
INTRODUCTION TO NETWORKS
Yun M
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 010


COMP1100-07 - 11518
INTRODUCTION TO NETWORKS
Yun M
Thursday, December 12, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 004


COMP1100-09 - 11520
INTRODUCTION TO NETWORKS
Hansen R
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 203


COMP1150-01 - 11058
ROUTING AND SWITCHING
Ellabidy M
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 004


COMP1200-01 - 10907
COMPUTER ORGANIZATION
Strafuss A
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
KNGMN 202


COMP1200-05 - 10936
COMPUTER ORGANIZATION
Firouzbakht K
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
ANXCN 107


COMP1200-07 - 11560
COMPUTER ORGANIZATION
Strafuss A
Monday, December 9, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 302


COMP2000-01 - 10909
DATA STRUCTURES
Zhaurov Y
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 010


COMP2000-03 - 10938
DATA STRUCTURES
Zhaurov Y
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 203


COMP2000-11 - 11060
DATA STRUCTURES
Kreimendahl F (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 401


COMP2000-13 - 11062
DATA STRUCTURES
Kreimendahl F (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 401


COMP2100-01 - 10911
NETWORK PROGRAMMING
Anwaruddin M
Monday, December 9, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 004


COMP2100-03 - 10946
NETWORK PROGRAMMING
Anwaruddin M
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 010


COMP2100-05 - 10954
NETWORK PROGRAMMING
Pham C
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 010


COMP2100-07 - 10956
NETWORK PROGRAMMING
Pham C
Monday, December 9, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 010


COMP2100-09 - 10973
NETWORK PROGRAMMING
Othman S (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
DOBBS 306


COMP2100-13 - 11064
NETWORK PROGRAMMING
Othman S (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
DOBBS 306


COMP2350-01 - 11066
ALGORITHMS
Othman S
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 302


COMP2350-02 - 11658
ALGORITHMS
Kreimendahl F
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WATSN 002


COMP2500-01 - 10913
SECURITY PRINCIPLES
Ellabidy M
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WATSN 002


COMP2500-03 - 10948
SECURITY PRINCIPLES
Ellabidy M
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WATSN 002


COMP2500-05 - 10950
SECURITY PRINCIPLES
Carey L
Thursday, December 12, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WATSN 001


COMP2500-07 - 11068
SECURITY PRINCIPLES
Carey L
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 203


COMP2500-09 - 11659
SECURITY PRINCIPLES
Ellabidy M
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 202


COMP3100-01 - 11070
SYSTEM ADMINISTRATION
Folajimi Y
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 310


COMP3100-03 - 11444
SYSTEM ADMINISTRATION
Folajimi Y
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 203


COMP3100-04 - 11661
SYSTEM ADMINISTRATION
Hansen R
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 302


COMP3400-01 - 11072
OPERATING SYSTEMS
Anwaruddin M
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 010


COMP3400-03 - 11074
OPERATING SYSTEMS
Anwaruddin M
Monday, December 9, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WATSN 006


COMP3500-01 - 11082
NETWORK SECURITY
Hansen R
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 004


COMP3500-03 - 11361
NETWORK SECURITY
Hansen R
Thursday, December 12, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 010


COMP3800-03 - 11307
DATA SCIENCE FUNDAMENTALS
Ergezer M
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 004


COMP3800-05 - 11522
IMAGE PROCESSING
Zhang M
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 305


COMP3800-06 - 11523
IMPACT OF AI ON SOCIETY
Pischdotchian A
Monday, December 9, 2019
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
ANXCN 102


COMP4960-01 - 11223
SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
Krawitz R
Thursday, December 12, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 302


COMP4960-02 - 11689
SOFTWARE ENGINEERING
Krawitz R
Thursday, December 12, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
DOBBS 302


CONM1000-01 - 10072
INTRO TO CM/FM/RE DEVELOPMENT
Bhatti I/Christiano R (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXSO 002/004/013


CONM1000-02 - 10073
INTRO TO CM/FM/RE DEVELOPMENT
Bhatti I/Christiano R (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXSO 002/004/013


CONM1200-01 - 10074
BUILDING CONSTRUCTION
Bellemare N (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXSO 002/004/013


CONM1200-02 - 10075
BUILDING CONSTRUCTION
Bellemare N (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXSO 002/004/013


CONM1200-03 - 10076
BUILDING CONSTRUCTION
O'Connor P (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 002/004/013


CONM1200-04 - 10077
BUILDING CONSTRUCTION
Bellemare N (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXSO 002/004/013


CONM1200-05 - 11647
BUILDING CONSTRUCTION
Lanneville S (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 002/004/013


CONM2000-01 - 10084
CONSTRUCTION SURVEYING
Bakhshi P (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXSO 002/004/013


CONM2000-02 - 10085
CONSTRUCTION SURVEYING
Bakhshi P (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXSO 002/004/013


CONM2000-03 - 10086
CONSTRUCTION SURVEYING
McGovern W (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXSO 002/004/013


CONM2000-04 - 11227
CONSTRUCTION SURVEYING
Pourmokhtarian A (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXSO 002/004/013


CONM2100-01 - 10092
STATICS/STRENGTH MATERIALS
Snow M (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 002/004/013


CONM2100-02 - 10093
STATICS/STRENGTH MATERIALS
Snow M (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 002/004/013


CONM2100-03 - 10094
STATICS/STRENGTH MATERIALS
Snow M (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 002/004/013


CONM2100-04 - 10097
STATICS/STRENGTH MATERIALS
Bhatti I (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 002/004/013


CONM2100-05 - 11228
STATICS/STRENGTH MATERIALS
Bhatti I (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 002/004/013


CONM2200-01 - 10098
ESTIMATING
Sumner E (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXSO 002/004/013


CONM2200-02 - 10802
ESTIMATING
Sumner E (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXSO 002/004/013


CONM2200-03 - 10099
ESTIMATING
Sumner E (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXSO 002/004/013


CONM2200-04 - 10803
ESTIMATING
Cribbs J (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXSO 002/004/013


CONM2200-05 - 11230
ESTIMATING
Cribbs J (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXSO 002/004/013


CONM3000-01 - 10120
MATERIALS TEST & QUALITY CNTRL
Taddeo T (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXSO 002/004/013


CONM3000-02 - 10121
MATERIALS TEST & QUALITY CNTRL
Taddeo T (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXSO 002/004/013


CONM3000-03 - 10804
MATERIALS TEST & QUALITY CNTRL
Taddeo T (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXSO 002/004/013


CONM3100-01 - 10125
CONSTRUCTION PROJECT MANAGEMEN
Kearney W (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXSO 002/004/013


CONM3100-02 - 10127
CONSTRUCTION PROJECT MANAGEMEN
Kearney W (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXSO 002/004/013


CONM3100-03 - 10131
CONSTRUCTION PROJECT MANAGEMEN
Lanneville S (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXSO 002/004/013


CONM3100-04 - 10126
CONSTRUCTION PROJECT MANAG
Kearney W/Sumner E (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXSO 002/004/013


CONM3201-01 - 10958
CONSTRUCTION PROJECT SCHEDULIN
Cosma C (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXSO 002/004/013


CONM3201-02 - 10959
CONSTRUCTION PROJECT SCHEDULIN
Cosma C (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXSO 002/004/013


CONM3201-03 - 10960
CONSTRUCTION PROJECT SCHEDULIN
Bakhshi P (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXSO 002/004/013


CONM3201-04 - 10964
CONSTRUCTION PROJECT SCHEDULIN
Cosma C (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXSO 002/004/013


DSGN1000-01 - 10298
VISUALIZATION I/DRAWING I
Blinder M/Ortolino N
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 102


DSGN1000-02 - 10300
VISUALIZATION I/DRAWING I
Lynch E/Ortolino N
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 107


DSGN1000-03 - 10302
VISUALIZATION I/DRAWING I
Licea-Kane E/Ortolino N
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 103


DSGN1000-04 - 10303
VISUALIZATION I/DRAWING I
Ortolino N
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 306


DSGN1000-05 - 10305
VISUALIZATION I/DRAWING I
Mase M/Ortolino N
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 202


DSGN1100-01 - 10295
DESIGN MAGIC
Michael J (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 426


DSGN1100-03 - 10297
DESIGN MAGIC
Stewart S (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 426


ECON4102-02 - 10402
PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS
Agwa M
Monday, December 9, 2019
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
WENTW 206


ECON4102-03 - 10853
PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS
Nikolic J
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
BEATT 420


ECON4102-04 - 10403
PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS
Nikolic J
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 206


ECON4102-06 - 11135
PRINCIPLES OF ECONOMICS
Ornstil D
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 102


ECON4152-01 - 10854
MACROECONOMICS
Cort L
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 420


ECON4154-01 - 11029
MICROECONOMICS
Nikolic J
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 206


ECON4362-01 - 11477
THE GLOBAL ECONOMY
Angelakis S
Thursday, December 12, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 201


ELEC2250-01 - 10116
NETWORK THEORY I
Grenquist S
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 310


ELEC2250-03 - 10118
NETWORK THEORY I
Yang-Keathley Y
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
RBSTN 104


ELEC2250-05 - 10810
NETWORK THEORY I
Fuller T (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 306


ELEC2250-07 - 10812
NETWORK THEORY I
Fuller T (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 306


ELEC2250-09 - 10814
NETWORK THEORY I
Ghanavati A (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WATSN 001


ELEC2250-11 - 11233
NETWORK THEORY I
Ghanavati A (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WATSN 001


ELEC2275-01 - 10133
DIGITAL LOGIC
Junsangsri P (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 306


ELEC2275-05 - 10816
DIGITAL LOGIC
Rawlins M (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 419


ELEC2275-07 - 10818
DIGITAL LOGIC
Junsangsri P (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 306


ELEC2275-09 - 11084
DIGITAL LOGIC
Rawlins M (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 419


ELEC2275-11 - 11086
DIGITAL LOGIC
Rawlins M (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 419


ELEC2299-01 - 10331
ELEC CIRCUIT ANALYSIS & DESIGN
Martel-Foley J (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WATSN 004


ELEC2299-05 - 10332
ELEC CIRCUIT ANALYSIS & DESIGN
Martel-Foley J (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WATSN 004


ELEC2299-09 - 11625
ELEC CIRCUIT ANALYSIS & DESIGN
Li W (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 203


ELEC2299-11 - 11627
ELEC CIRCUIT ANALYSIS & DESIGN
Li W (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 203


ELEC2799-01 - 10108
CIRCUIT THEORY AND APPLICATION
Fuller T
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 314


ELEC2799-03 - 10110
CIRCUIT THEORY AND APPLICATION
Zeman S (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 418


ELEC2799-05 - 10112
CIRCUIT THEORY AND APPLICATION
Bynoe W (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 306


ELEC2799-07 - 10114
CIRCUIT THEORY AND APPLICATION
Bynoe W (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 306


ELEC2799-09 - 11088
CIRCUIT THEORY AND APPLICATION
Basnet S
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 209


ELEC2799-11 - 11478
CIRCUIT THEORY AND APPLICATION
Zeman S (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 418


ELEC2850-01 - 11235
MICROCONTROLLERS USING C PROG
Bynoe W
Monday, December 9, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
DOBBS 302


ELEC3025-01 - 11667
INTERNET OF THINGS
Dow D
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 202


ELEC3250-01 - 10142
ANALOG CIRCUIT DESIGN
Yang-Keathley Y (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 419


ELEC3250-03 - 10148
ANALOG CIRCUIT DESIGN
Yang-Keathley Y (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 419


ELEC3250-05 - 11090
ANALOG CIRCUIT DESIGN
Basnet S
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 307


ELEC3250-07 - 11092
ANALOG CIRCUIT DESIGN
Yang-Keathley Y (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 419


ELEC3250-09 - 11237
ANALOG CIRCUIT DESIGN
Basnet S
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WATSN 002


ELEC3600-01 - 10139
SIGNALS AND SYSTEMS
Song J (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 306


ELEC3600-02 - 11008
SIGNALS AND SYSTEMS
Song J (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 306


ELEC3800-01 - 11094
THERAPY & HEALTH MONITORING SY
Dow D
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WATSN 002


ELEC3900-01 - 10171
INTRO TO NANOTECHNOLOGY
Khabari A
Monday, December 9, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 308


ELEC3920-01 - 10140
ENGINEERING SIGNALS & SYSTEMS
Song J
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 302


ELEC4050-01 - 10155
MOTORS AND CONTROLS
Ghanavati A
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 307


ELMC5000-01 - 10167
SENIOR DESIGN I
Ma G
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RBSTN 201


ELMC5005-01 - 10158
ELECTROMECHANICAL SYSTEMS I
Olia M
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
KNGMN 201


ENGL0700-03B - 10779
ENGLISH SECOND LANG I (COMP)
Litchock-Morellato F
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 208


ENGL0800-01A - 11030
ENG SECOND LANG II (LIT&COMP)
Racelis J
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WILLS 102


ENGL0800-03B - 11486
ENG SECOND LANG II (LIT&COMP)
Racelis J
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 208


ENGL0900-03B - 10432
ENGLISH LANGUAGE SKILLS
Kelly D
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 307


ENGL0900-07D - 10436
ENGLISH LANGUAGE SKILLS
Kelly D
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 307


ENGL0900-09E - 11162
ENGLISH LANGUAGE SKILLS
Racelis J
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 205


ENGL0900-11F - 11164
ENGLISH LANGUAGE SKILLS
Kelly D
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 205


ENGL1100-01 - 10438
ENGLISH I
Fluet L (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
BEATT 401


ENGL1100-02 - 10439
ENGLISH I
Morazzini D
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 107


ENGL1100-03 - 10440
ENGLISH I
Barnehama E
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 207


ENGL1100-04 - 11032
ENGLISH I
Bailey G (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 420


ENGL1100-05 - 11033
ENGLISH I
Cooke-Cornell B (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 418


ENGL1100-06 - 10441
ENGLISH I
Ober D
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 203


ENGL1100-07 - 10442
ENGLISH I
Fluet L (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
BEATT 401


ENGL1100-08 - 10443
ENGLISH I
Buckley D
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 210


ENGL1100-10 - 10444
ENGLISH I
Bailey G (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 420


ENGL1100-11 - 10445
ENGLISH I
Khan M
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 203


ENGL1100-12 - 11035
ENGLISH I
Cooke-Cornell B (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 418


ENGL1100-13 - 10446
ENGLISH I
Buckley D
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 210


ENGL1100-14 - 10447
ENGLISH I
Morazzini D
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
RBSTN 104


ENGL1100-15 - 11036
ENGLISH I
Ober D
Thursday, December 12, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 210


ENGL1100-16 - 10448
ENGLISH I
Quigley T
Thursday, December 12, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WILLS 204


ENGL1100-18 - 10449
ENGLISH I
Monaghan G
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 202


ENGL1100-20 - 10832
ENGLISH I
Rooney E
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 214


ENGL1100-21 - 10451
ENGLISH I
Tarbell C
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 201


ENGL1100-23 - 10452
ENGLISH I
Kelly D
Thursday, December 12, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 214


ENGL1100-25 - 10453
ENGLISH I
Soare C (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 314


ENGL1100-26 - 10454
ENGLISH I
Morazzini D
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 310


ENGL1100-28 - 10881
ENGLISH I
Quigley T
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
KNGMN 201


ENGL1100-29 - 10882
ENGLISH I
Monaghan G
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 306


ENGL1100-33 - 10583
ENGLISH I
Messier C
Monday, December 9, 2019
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
WENTW 210


ENGL1100-36 - 10996
ENGLISH I
Barnehama E
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 303


ENGL1100-37 - 10997
ENGLISH I
Rooney E
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 303


ENGL1100-38 - 10998
ENGLISH I
Tarbell C
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 307


ENGL1100-39 - 10999
ENGLISH I
Soare C (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 314


ENGL2200-01 - 10456
ENGLISH II
Peterson E
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WILLS 105


ENGL2200-04 - 10459
ENGLISH II
Peterson E
Monday, December 9, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 207


ENGL2200-05 - 10460
ENGLISH II
Williams C (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 306


ENGL2200-06 - 10461
ENGLISH II
Williams C (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 306


ENGL2200-11 - 11171
ENGLISH II
Morazzini D
Thursday, December 12, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
RBSTN 201


ENGR1000-01 - 10174
INTRODUCTION TO ENGINEERING
Decker B (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 401


ENGR1000-07 - 10179
INTRODUCTION TO ENGINEERING
Zeman S (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 419


ENGR1000-13 - 10184
INTRODUCTION TO ENGINEERING
Feldman U (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Blount Aud.


ENGR1000-19 - 10189
INTRODUCTION TO ENGINEERING
Feldman U (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Blount Aud.


ENGR1000-25 - 10194
INTRODUCTION TO ENGINEERING
Feldman U (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Blount Aud.


ENGR1000-31 - 10199
INTRODUCTION TO ENGINEERING
Decker B (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 419


ENGR1000-37 - 10990
INTRODUCTION TO ENGINEERING
Feldman U (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
Blount Aud.


ENGR1000-43 - 11241
INTRODUCTION TO ENGINEERING
Zeman S (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 418


HIST3800-04 - 10971
DESIGN HISTORY
Stoehrer E
Thursday, December 12, 2019
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
WENTW 310


HUMN3800-02 - 11494
ENVIRONMENTAL HUMANITIES
Williams C
Monday, December 9, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 203


HUMN4053-02 - 11251
MCCS STUDIO
Howard E
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 312


HUMN4501-01 - 11569
9/11 LITERATURE AND FILM
Rooney E
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 209


INDS1000-01 - 10322
INDUSTRIAL DESIGN STUDIO 1
Michael J
Monday, December 9, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 102


INDS1000-03 - 10324
INDUSTRIAL DESIGN STUDIO 1
Villamil C
Monday, December 9, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 103


INDS1000-05 - 10326
INDUSTRIAL DESIGN STUDIO 1
Kassenaar A/Villamil C
Monday, December 9, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 201


INDS1750-01 - 11495
VISUAL COMMUNICATION
Villamil C
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 305


INDS1750-03 - 11497
VISUAL COMMUNICATION
Meszaros R
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 201


INDS1750-05 - 11499
VISUAL COMMUNICATION
Lynch E
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
KNGMN 202


INDS2000-01 - 10218
INDUSTRIAL DESIGN STUDIO 3
Williamson S/Villamil C (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXEA011


INDS2000-03 - 10220
INDUSTRIAL DESIGN STUDIO 3
Montague S/Villamil C (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXEA011


INDS2000-05 - 10222
INDUSTRIAL DESIGN STUDIO 3
Villamil C (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXEA011


INDS2300-01 - 10208
3D REALIZATION I
Double A/Williamson S (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXEA011


INDS2300-03 - 10213
3D REALIZATION I
Williamson S (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXEA011


INDS2300-05 - 10216
3D REALIZATION I
Listwon S/Williamson S (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXEA011


INDS2350-01 - 10224
VISUALIZATION 3: DRAW & THINK
Michael J
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 305


INDS2350-03 - 10226
VISUALIZATION 3: DRAW & THINK
Cascio D/Michael J
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 201


INDS2350-05 - 10228
VISUALIZATION 3: DRAW & THINK
Jaskiel S/Michael J
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WATSN 004


INDS3100-01 - 10238
CAD 2: SOLID MODELING
Williamson S
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 107


INDS3100-03 - 10240
CAD 2: SOLID MODELING
Double A/Williamson S
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 210


INDS3100-05 - 10242
CAD 2: SOLID MODELING
Double A/Williamson S
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
ANXCN 203


INDS3200-01 - 10248
HUMAN FACTORS IN DESIGN
Cascio D
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 401


INDS3300-01 - 10232
INFORMATION ARCHITECTURE 1
Meszaros R/Ortolino N
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 207


INDS3300-03 - 10234
INFORMATION ARCHITECTURE 1
Ortolino N
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 209


INDS3300-05 - 10236
INFORMATION ARCHITECTURE 1
Mitchell L/Ortolino N
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 210


INTD1000-01 - 10318
INTERIOR STUDIO I
Meszaros R
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 201


INTD1000-03 - 10320
INTERIOR STUDIO I
Mase M/Meszaros R
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 207


INTD2000-01 - 10249
INTERIOR STUDIO III
Panarelli L
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 103


INTD2000-02 - 10250
INTERIOR STUDIO III
Harrod N/Panarelli L
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXSO 103


INTD2100-02 - 11257
MATERIALS
Masters S
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 103


INTD3000-01 - 10253
INTERIOR STUDIO V
Stewart S (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
See Department
Watson Aud.


INTD3000-02 - 10808
INTERIOR STUDIO V
Masters S/Stewart S (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
See Department
Watson Aud.


INTD3000-03 - 11503
INTERIOR STUDIO V
Hassan J/Stewart S (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
See Department
Watson Aud.


INTD3100-01 - 10254
CONSTRUCTION DOCUMENTS
Panarelli L (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 210


INTD3100-02 - 10255
CONSTRUCTION DOCUMENTS
Morse N/Panarelli L (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 210


INTD3300-01 - 10256
BEHAVIORAL ASPECTS OF DESIGN
Ortolino N
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 314


MANF1000-01 - 10794
MANUFACTURING PROCESSES
Curran K
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
WLSTN 001


MANF1000-03 - 10624
MANUFACTURING PROCESSES
Beale A
Monday, December 9, 2019
6:00 PM - 8:00 PM
WLSTN 001


MANF1000-05 - 11305
MANUFACTURING PROCESSES
Sady A
Monday, December 9, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WLSTN 001


MANF2000-01 - 10204
COMPUTER AIDED MANUFACTURING
Rourke P
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WLSTN 001


MATH1000-01 - 10577
COLLEGE MATHEMATICS
Bahary M (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Blount Aud.


MATH1000-02 - 11004
COLLEGE MATHEMATICS
Luca F (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Blount Aud.


MATH1000-03 - 10574
COLLEGE MATHEMATICS
Moran M (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 401


MATH1000-04 - 10580
COLLEGE MATHEMATICS
Bahary M (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Blount Aud.


MATH1000-05 - 10834
COLLEGE MATHEMATICS
Luca F (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Blount Aud.


MATH1000-06 - 10575
COLLEGE MATHEMATICS
Balabai N (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DOBBS 302


MATH1000-07 - 11648
COLLEGE MATHEMATICS
Chen J (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 206


MATH1000-08 - 10578
COLLEGE MATHEMATICS
Moran M (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 401


MATH1000-09 - 10579
COLLEGE MATHEMATICS
LeSuer J (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Blount Aud.


MATH1000-10 - 10576
COLLEGE MATHEMATICS
LeSuer J (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Blount Aud.


MATH1020-01 - 11504
PLANE & SOLID GEOMETRY
Zhang R (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 202


MATH1020-02 - 11505
PLANE & SOLID GEOMETRY
Zhang R (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 202


MATH1030-01 - 10638
STATISTICS & APPLICATIONS
Mak A (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
KNGMN 201


MATH1030-02 - 10365
STATISTICS & APPLICATIONS
Shah F (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WILLS 105


MATH1040-02 - 11261
APPLIED MATH FOR BUSINESS
Haney Z/Husowitz B (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 420


MATH1040-03 - 11262
APPLIED MATH FOR BUSINESS
Haney Z/Husowitz B (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 420


MATH1500-01 - 10835
PRECALCULUS
St-Fort C (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RBSTN 105


MATH1500-02 - 10366
PRECALCULUS
Chen J (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 305


MATH1500-04 - 11138
PRECALCULUS
Jacobs M (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 102


MATH1550-01 - 10573
FOUNDATIONS APPLIED MATH
Hattaway A
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WILLS 102


MATH1750-02 - 10393
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Bears J (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Blount Aud.


MATH1750-03 - 10395
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Cotton J (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Blount Aud.


MATH1750-04 - 10837
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Cotton J (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Blount Aud.


MATH1750-05 - 10977
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Mak A (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 201


MATH1750-06 - 10982
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Barreto C (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 307


MATH1750-07 - 11003
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Bears J (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Blount Aud.


MATH1750-10 - 10367
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Horan D (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 420


MATH1750-11 - 10378
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Yeh J (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
RBSTN 104


MATH1750-12 - 10380
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
DeCicco S (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Blount Aud.


MATH1750-13 - 10373
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
DeCicco S (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
Blount Aud.


MATH1750-16 - 10401
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Maitra R (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 421


MATH1750-17 - 10836
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Wentworth M (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WILLS 102


MATH1750-18 - 10399
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Adler L (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WATSN 001


MATH1750-20 - 10368
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
McCarthy W (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DOBBS 306


MATH1750-22 - 11265
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
McCarthy W (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DOBBS 306


MATH1750-24 - 11042
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Adler L (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WATSN 001


MATH1750-27 - 11043
ENGINEERING CALCULUS I
Ptitsyna N (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 312


MATH1775-R1A - 10863
INTEGRATED ENG CALCULUS I
Zhang Y (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 102


MATH1775-R3B - 10867
INTEGRATED ENG CALCULUS I
Zhang Y (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 102


MATH1775-W1A - 10865
INTEGRATED ENG CALCULUS I
Maitra R (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WATSN 001


MATH1775-W3B - 10869
INTEGRATED ENG CALCULUS I
Simundza G (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 418


MATH1775-W5C - 10871
INTEGRATED ENG CALCULUS I
Henriksen M (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WILLS 102


MATH1775-W7D - 11044
INTEGRATED ENG CALCULUS I
Smith Zbarsky E (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DOBBS 203


MATH1775-X1A - 11388
INTEGRATED ENG CALCULUS I
Simundza G (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 418


MATH1775-X3B - 11650
INTEGRATED ENG CALCULUS I
Maitra R (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WATSN 001


MATH1850-01 - 10407
ENGINEERING CALCULUS II
Cournoyer R (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 426


MATH1850-02 - 11006
ENGINEERING CALCULUS II
Cournoyer R (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 426


MATH1850-04 - 10404
ENGINEERING CALCULUS II
Cournoyer R (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 426


MATH1850-05 - 10405
ENGINEERING CALCULUS II
Mabikas F (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DOBBS 306


MATH1850-06 - 11046
ENGINEERING CALCULUS II
Mabikas F (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DOBBS 306


MATH2025-01 - 10413
MULTIVARIABLE CALCULUS
Horan D (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 419


MATH2025-02 - 10416
MULTIVARIABLE CALCULUS
McCreary M (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WILLS 103


MATH2025-03 - 10418
MULTIVARIABLE CALCULUS
Ptitsyna N (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 201


MATH2025-04 - 10412
MULTIVARIABLE CALCULUS
Simundza G (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WILLS 202


MATH2025-05 - 10415
MULTIVARIABLE CALCULUS
Beberman S (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WILLS 204


MATH2025-06 - 10622
MULTIVARIABLE CALCULUS
Haga J (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DOBBS 306


MATH2025-07 - 10417
MULTIVARIABLE CALCULUS
Barreto C (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 103


MATH2025-09 - 10414
MULTIVARIABLE CALCULUS
Horan D (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 419


MATH2025-10 - 11145
MULTIVARIABLE CALCULUS
Haga J (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DOBBS 306


MATH2100-01 - 10940
PROB & STATS FOR ENGINEERS
Federico K (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 419


MATH2100-02 - 10941
PROB & STATS FOR ENGINEERS
Haney Z/Husowitz B (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 102


MATH2100-04 - 11144
PROB & STATS FOR ENGINEERS
Federico K (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 419


MATH2250-01 - 11506
TIME SERIES
Gebresilasie S
Monday, December 9, 2019
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
ANXCN 210


MATH2300-01 - 10410
DISCRETE MATH
Ehrmann D (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 202


MATH2300-02 - 10408
DISCRETE MATH
Tzigantchev D (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DOBBS 306


MATH2300-03 - 10984
DISCRETE MATH
McDonald C (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WILLS 105


MATH2300-04 - 10985
DISCRETE MATH
Webber M (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 207


MATH2300-06 - 10409
DISCRETE MATH
Alfaris R (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 401


MATH2300-07 - 10983
DISCRETE MATH
Mixer M (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WILLS 103


MATH2300-08 - 10784
DISCRETE MATH
Bham G (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
ANXCN 201


MATH2300-09 - 10411
DISCRETE MATH
Tzigantchev D (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DOBBS 306


MATH2300-10 - 10785
DISCRETE MATH
Alfaris R (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 401


MATH2500-01 - 10423
DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS
Wentworth M (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WILLS 102


MATH2500-02 - 10623
DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS
Henriksen M (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 401


MATH2500-03 - 10421
DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS
Eastwood S (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 201


MATH2500-04 - 10424
DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS
Beberman S (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 306


MATH2500-05 - 10422
DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS
Barden J (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
ANXCN 202


MATH2500-06 - 10420
DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS
Qranfal Y (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 312


MATH2500-07 - 10419
DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS
Henriksen M (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 401


MATH2500-08 - 11267
DIFFERENTIAL EQUATIONS
Pierce H (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
RBSTN 104


MATH2550-01 - 11268
TRANSITION TO ADVANCED MATH
Haga J
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 207


MATH2750-01 - 10336
DIFF EQAT & SYSTEMS MODELING
Tzigantchev D (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 418


MATH2750-03 - 10970
DIFF EQAT & SYSTEMS MODELING
Tzigantchev D (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 418


MATH2750-04 - 11143
DIFF EQAT & SYSTEMS MODELING
Zambri B (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 207


MATH2860-01 - 10429
LINEAR ALGEBRA & MATRIX THEORY
McDonald C (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 207


MATH2860-04 - 10427
LINEAR ALGEBRA & MATRIX THEORY
Yu G (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 206


MATH2860-05 - 10838
LINEAR ALGEBRA & MATRIX THEORY
Morrow S (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 419


MATH2860-06 - 10428
LINEAR ALGEBRA & MATRIX THEORY
Gebresilasie S (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 401


MATH2860-08 - 10839
LINEAR ALGEBRA & MATRIX THEORY
Gebresilasie S (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 401


MATH2860-09 - 10618
LINEAR ALGEBRA & MATRIX THEORY
Morrow S (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 419


MATH3700-01 - 11047
OPERATIONS RESEARCH
Qranfal Y
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 310


MATH3900-01 - 11269
NUMERICAL ANALYSIS I
Haga J
Thursday, December 12, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 212


MATH4400-01 - 11507
INTRO TO ABSTRACT ALGEBRA
Mixer M (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WATSN 001


MATH4400-02 - 11622
INTRO TO ABSTRACT ALGEBRA
Mixer M (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WATSN 001


MECH2000-01 - 10143
ENGINEERING STATICS
Greene T (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
KNGMN 201


MECH2000-02 - 10144
ENGINEERING STATICS
Olia M (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
RBSTN 201


MECH2000-03 - 10146
ENGINEERING STATICS
Le X (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 203


MECH2000-05 - 10149
ENGINEERING STATICS
Talpasanu I (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 202


MECH2000-06 - 11110
ENGINEERING STATICS
Roberts R (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
RBSTN 103


MECH2000-07 - 11111
ENGINEERING STATICS
Voccio J (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WILLS 204


MECH2000-08 - 11525
ENGINEERING STATICS
Kumar A (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
RBSTN 105


MECH2000-09 - 11526
ENGINEERING STATICS
Hashem C (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
KNGMN 202


MECH2250-01 - 10257
ENGINEERING THERMODYNAMICS I
Zenouzi M (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 205


MECH2250-03 - 10267
ENGINEERING THERMODYNAMICS I
Mahdavi Nejad A (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 305


MECH2300-01 - 10206
ENGINEERING GRAPHICS
Cameron M (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 401


MECH2300-03 - 11098
ENGINEERING GRAPHICS
Ma G (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
RBSTN 201


MECH2300-05 - 10209
ENGINEERING GRAPHICS
Roberts R (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 302


MECH2300-07 - 10212
ENGINEERING GRAPHICS
Greene T (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 303


MECH2300-09 - 11112
ENGINEERING GRAPHICS
Cameron M (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 401


MECH2300-11 - 11401
ENGINEERING GRAPHICS
Duva A (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
RBSTN 103


MECH2300-13 - 11528
ENGINEERING GRAPHICS
Hashem C (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 306


MECH2300-15 - 11530
ENGINEERING GRAPHICS
Hashem C (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
DOBBS 306


MECH2500-01 - 10152
MECHANICS OF MATERIALS
Olia M (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
RBSTN 103


MECH2500-03 - 10157
MECHANICS OF MATERIALS
Mahdavi Nejad A (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
RBSTN 201


MECH2750-01 - 10755
ENGINEERING THERMODYNAMICS II
Sondak D (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
KNGMN 202


MECH2750-03 - 10874
ENGINEERING THERMODYNAMICS II
Zenouzi M (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
BEATT 418


MECH2750-05 - 11100
ENGINEERING THERMODYNAMICS II
Ceausu R (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
DOBBS 306


MECH2750-07 - 10876
ENGINEERING THERMODYNAMICS II
Ceausu R (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
DOBBS 306


MECH2750-09 - 10878
ENGINEERING THERMODYNAMICS II
Zenouzi M (Multi-Section Exam)
Thursday, December 12, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
BEATT 418


MECH3000-01 - 10163
DESIGN OF MACHINE ELEMENTS
Voccio J (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WILLS 204


MECH3000-02 - 10165
DESIGN OF MACHINE ELEMENTS
Duva A (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
DOBBS 203


MECH3000-03 - 10166
DESIGN OF MACHINE ELEMENTS
Talpasanu I (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
RBSTN 201


MECH3000-04 - 10168
DESIGN OF MACHINE ELEMENTS
Roberts R (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
RBSTN 103


MECH3000-05 - 10169
DESIGN OF MACHINE ELEMENTS
Le X (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
RBSTN 104


MECH3100-01A - 10273
ENGINEERING FLUID MECHANICS
Perkins D (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 303


MECH3100-04B - 10275
ENGINEERING FLUID MECHANICS
Sondak D (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 306


MECH3100-07C - 10279
ENGINEERING FLUID MECHANICS
Ceausu R (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WILLS 202


MECH3100-10D - 10282
ENGINEERING FLUID MECHANICS
Tao B (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
KNGMN 201


MECH3100-12E - 10268
ENGINEERING FLUID MECHANICS
Tao B (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
KNGMN 201


MECH3599-01 - 11102
ENGINEERING MECHANICS
Grenquist S (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 418


MECH3599-03 - 11104
ENGINEERING MECHANICS
Grenquist S (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 418


MECH3800-01 - 11297
3D PRINTING
Matarazzo G
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
CEIS 107


MECH3800-02 - 11298
INSTRUMENTATION & DATA ACQ
Duva A
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WATSN 002


MECH3800-03 - 11309
ADV DESIGN THEORY - MECH COMP
Le X
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 305


MECH3900-01 - 10286
ENGINEERING HEAT TRANSFER
Mahdavi Nejad A (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
RBSTN 201


MECH3900-02 - 10287
ENGINEERING HEAT TRANSFER
Tao B (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
KNGMN 202


MGMT1000-01 - 10369
INTRODUCTION TO MANAGEMENT
Umaschi S (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 426


MGMT1000-02 - 10370
INTRODUCTION TO MANAGEMENT
Umaschi S (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 426


MGMT1000-03 - 10371
INTRODUCTION TO MANAGEMENT
Umaschi S (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 426


MGMT1000-04 - 10372
INTRODUCTION TO MANAGEMENT
Umaschi S (Multi-Section Exam)
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
BEATT 426


MGMT2000-01 - 10857
MANAGEMENT INFORMATION SYSTEMS
Lopez A
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
DOBBS 203


MGMT2700-01 - 10383
FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING
Overlan L (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 426


MGMT2700-02 - 10385
FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING
McAuliffe J
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 314


MGMT2700-04 - 10386
FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING
O'Brien J
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
ANXCN 207


MGMT2700-05 - 10643
FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING
O'Brien J
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
KNGMN 202


MGMT2700-06 - 11360
FINANCIAL ACCOUNTING
Overlan L (Multi-Section Exam)
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 426


MGMT2750-01 - 11424
INTEGRATIVE FINANCIAL ACCOUNTI
McAuliffe J
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 314


MGMT3065-01 - 10398
ENTREPRENEURIAL MARKETING
Abrahams J
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 214


MGMT3200-01 - 10587
ENGINEERING ECONOMY
Fionte R
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
BEATT 421


MGMT3800-01 - 11322
FINANCIAL INSTRMNTS & MKTS
Umaschi S
Monday, December 9, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 302


PHIL3800-03 - 11271
BIOETHICS
Firenze P
Monday, December 9, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
BEATT 303


PHIL4501-01 - 10462
ETHICS
Firenze P
Thursday, December 12, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WILLS 202


PHIL4501-02 - 10883
ETHICS
Firenze P
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 314


PHIL4501-06 - 11273
ETHICS
Savalani D
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
BEATT 418


PHYS1000-05C - 11669
COLLEGE PHYSICS I
Tountcheva V
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
DOBBS 310


PHYS1010-01A - 10465
CONCEPTUAL PHYSICS
Tountcheva V
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 202


PHYS1010-03B - 10466
CONCEPTUAL PHYSICS
Tountcheva V
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
WENTW 214


PHYS1010-05C - 10469
CONCEPTUAL PHYSICS
Tuck E
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
ANXCN 305


PHYS1010-07D - 10620
CONCEPTUAL PHYSICS
Tuck E
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
DOBBS 307


PHYS1250-01A - 10476
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Meill A (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Blount Aud.


PHYS1250-04B - 10479
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Meill A (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Blount Aud.


PHYS1250-07C - 10482
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Meill A (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
Blount Aud.


PHYS1250-13E - 10488
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Placek B
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 307


PHYS1250-19G - 10491
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Placek B
Thursday, December 12, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 306


PHYS1250-22H - 10494
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Placek B
Thursday, December 12, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WATSN 001


PHYS1250-28J - 10497
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Kumarakuru H (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 426


PHYS1250-31K - 10500
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Kumarakuru H (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 426


PHYS1250-37M - 10506
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Kumarakuru H (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 426


PHYS1250-40N - 10509
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Smith C
Monday, December 9, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WATSN 004


PHYS1250-49Q - 11274
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Fotopoulos A (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Blount Aud.


PHYS1250-52R - 10787
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Fotopoulos A (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Blount Aud.


PHYS1250-55S - 10681
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Espinoza-Toro P
Thursday, December 12, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
ANXCN 201


PHYS1250-58T - 10684
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Kasturiarachchi T
Monday, December 9, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WENTW 312


PHYS1250-61U - 10687
ENGINEERING PHYSICS I
Fotopoulos A (Multi-Section Exam)
Monday, December 9, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
Blount Aud.


PHYS1750-01A - 10511
ENGINEERING PHYSICS II
Sinha N
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WENTW 312


PHYS1750-04B - 10516
ENGINEERING PHYSICS II
Sinha N
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
WILLS 202


PHYS1750-07C - 10621
ENGINEERING PHYSICS II
Sinha N
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
3:00 PM - 5:00 PM
WILLS 103


PHYS1750-16F - 11278
ENGINEERING PHYSICS II
McDonald J
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
8:00 AM - 10:00 AM
BEATT 418


PHYS2500-01 - 11292
MODERN PHYSICS
Meill A
Wednesday, December 11, 2019
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
ANXCN 209


POLS3800-01 - 11508
CITIZENSHIP & DEMOCRACY IN US
Rosero K
Thursday, December 12, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
BEATT 303


POLS4402-01 - 10859
INTERNATIONAL POLITICS
Cort L
Monday, December 9, 2019
10:15 AM - 12:15 PM
WENTW 210


POLS4402-02 - 11513
INTERNATIONAL POLITICS
Cort L
Tuesday, December 10, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
BEATT 303


PSYC4552-04 - 11283
INDUSTRIAL-ORG PSYCHOLOGY
Bradley D
Monday, December 9, 2019
5:00 PM - 7:00 PM
WENTW 207


SOCL4212-01 - 11515
ART & TECHNOLOGY
Monaghan G
Monday, December 9, 2019
12:30 PM - 2:30 PM
BEATT 421